49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Miki Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
2:03 (1)
2:43 (1)
40 (3)
5:27 (1)
2:44 (1)
7:45 (1)
2:18 (1)
10:03 (1)
2:18 (2)
11:38 (1)
1:35 (2)
14:50 (1)
3:12 (2)
16:41 (1)
1:51 (3)
16:57 (1)
16 (13)
16:57  Miki Niemensivu
2   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:23 (15)
3:34 (16)
1:11 (21)
-
-
9:50 (8)
-
12:07 (4)
2:17 (1)
13:44 (4)
1:37 (3)
16:59 (3)
3:15 (3)
18:44 (2)
1:45 (2)
18:59 (2)
15 (9)
18:59  Eino Gretschel
3   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:35 (18)
3:23 (12)
48 (6)
6:38 (5)
3:15 (5)
9:05 (3)
2:27 (3)
11:37 (2)
2:32 (9)
13:27 (2)
1:50 (8)
16:56 (2)
3:29 (4)
19:11 (3)
2:15 (4)
19:27 (3)
16 (13)
19:27  Aaro Kujansuu
4   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (12)
3:09 (7)
49 (7)
6:23 (3)
3:14 (4)
9:12 (5)
2:49 (10)
11:42 (3)
2:30 (8)
13:31 (3)
1:49 (7)
17:00 (4)
3:29 (4)
20:03 (4)
3:03 (15)
20:18 (4)
15 (9)
20:18  Joonas Isojärvi
5   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:13  Atte Rajamäki
6   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:14 (3)
3:49 (19)
1:35 (26)
6:49 (9)
3:00 (2)
9:10 (4)
2:21 (2)
13:05 (8)
3:55 (20)
15:22 (8)
2:17 (18)
18:33 (6)
3:11 (1)
21:06 (5)
2:33 (8)
21:20 (5)
14 (5)
21:20  Elmeri Konstari
7   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
2:15 (4)
3:05 (5)
50 (9)
7:32 (15)
4:27 (17)
10:12 (11)
2:40 (7)
12:40 (7)
2:28 (7)
14:14 (6)
1:34 (1)
18:52 (7)
4:38 (11)
21:19 (6)
2:27 (7)
21:32 (6)
13 (2)
21:32  Paavo Niemelä
8   Santtu Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:23 (15)
3:12 (9)
49 (7)
6:55 (10)
3:43 (12)
9:48 (7)
2:53 (11)
12:13 (5)
2:25 (5)
14:00 (5)
1:47 (6)
18:18 (5)
4:18 (8)
21:29 (7)
3:11 (20)
21:45 (7)
16 (13)
21:45  Santtu Soanjärvi
9   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
2:22 (14)
3:14 (10)
52 (13)
7:25 (14)
4:11 (15)
10:02 (9)
2:37 (6)
12:35 (6)
2:33 (10)
14:46 (7)
2:11 (13)
19:30 (8)
4:44 (12)
21:45 (8)
2:15 (4)
21:58 (8)
13 (2)
21:58  Verneri Marjala
10   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:58 (26)
3:32 (15)
34 (1)
7:06 (12)
3:34 (8)
11:03 (13)
3:57 (15)
13:26 (10)
2:23 (4)
15:30 (9)
2:04 (11)
20:30 (9)
5:00 (16)
22:02 (9)
1:32 (1)
22:18 (9)
16 (13)
22:18  Iiro Hauhia
11   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:16 (6)
3:00 (4)
44 (5)
6:13 (2)
3:13 (3)
8:43 (2)
2:30 (5)
13:51 (14)
5:08 (26)
15:36 (10)
1:45 (4)
20:57 (10)
5:21 (19)
23:57 (10)
3:00 (12)
24:14 (10)
17 (22)
24:14  Tuomas Peltola
12   Matias Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:17 (8)
3:09 (7)
52 (13)
7:02 (11)
3:53 (13)
9:43 (6)
2:41 (8)
13:41 (12)
3:58 (21)
15:55 (13)
2:14 (16)
21:11 (11)
5:16 (17)
24:07 (11)
2:56 (11)
24:24 (11)
17 (22)
24:24  Matias Liuha
13   Matti Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (11)
3:43 (18)
1:24 (25)
8:46 (21)
5:03 (21)
12:25 (16)
3:39 (14)
15:51 (16)
3:26 (18)
17:36 (15)
1:45 (4)
21:28 (12)
3:52 (6)
24:10 (12)
2:42 (10)
24:28 (12)
18 (27)
24:28  Matti Pitkänen
14   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:17 (8)
3:24 (13)
1:07 (18)
8:59 (22)
5:35 (23)
11:27 (15)
2:28 (4)
13:47 (13)
2:20 (3)
15:41 (12)
1:54 (10)
22:23 (14)
6:42 (22)
24:42 (13)
2:19 (6)
24:55 (13)
13 (2)
24:55  Konsta Hämäläinen
15   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (19)
3:27 (14)
50 (9)
8:37 (19)
5:10 (22)
11:19 (14)
2:42 (9)
13:59 (15)
2:40 (13)
16:37 (14)
2:38 (24)
21:34 (13)
4:57 (14)
25:21 (14)
3:47 (26)
25:33 (14)
12 (1)
25:33  Eetu Tujunen
16   Jaakko Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
2:16 (6)
3:07 (6)
51 (11)
6:47 (8)
3:40 (10)
10:04 (10)
3:17 (12)
13:29 (11)
3:25 (17)
15:38 (11)
2:09 (12)
23:22 (15)
7:44 (24)
26:25 (15)
3:03 (15)
26:40 (15)
15 (9)
26:40  Jaakko Kervinen
17   Jonne Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
2:38 (20)
3:50 (21)
1:12 (22)
8:22 (17)
4:32 (18)
13:49 (19)
5:27 (23)
17:13 (18)
3:24 (16)
19:03 (17)
1:50 (8)
23:28 (16)
4:25 (9)
26:28 (16)
3:00 (12)
26:44 (16)
16 (13)
26:44  Jonne Makkonen
18   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:28 (17)
3:19 (11)
51 (11)
6:39 (7)
3:20 (6)
10:36 (12)
3:57 (15)
13:13 (9)
2:37 (12)
18:31 (16)
5:18 (29)
23:57 (17)
5:26 (20)
27:13 (17)
3:16 (22)
27:30 (17)
17 (22)
27:30  Eetu Granqvist
19   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:15 (4)
2:58 (3)
43 (4)
6:38 (5)
3:40 (10)
15:39 (22)
9:01 (25)
18:06 (20)
2:27 (6)
20:19 (19)
2:13 (15)
24:34 (18)
4:15 (7)
27:37 (18)
3:03 (15)
27:53 (18)
16 (13)
27:53  Otso Heikkinen
20   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:01 (27)
4:42 (27)
1:41 (28)
8:36 (18)
3:54 (14)
17:43 (24)
9:07 (26)
22:18 (23)
4:35 (24)
24:32 (22)
2:14 (16)
29:29 (19)
4:57 (14)
32:30 (19)
3:01 (14)
32:44 (19)
14 (5)
32:44  Olli Niinimäki
21   Petr Minkin
Russia
2:54 (22)
3:50 (21)
56 (15)
8:44 (20)
4:54 (19)
13:09 (17)
4:25 (19)
17:01 (17)
3:52 (19)
20:06 (18)
3:05 (27)
30:58 (21)
10:52 (28)
34:29 (20)
3:31 (24)
34:53 (20)
24 (31)
34:53  Petr Minkin
22   Artemii Petrov
Russia
2:57 (25)
4:07 (24)
1:10 (20)
9:04 (23)
4:57 (20)
13:50 (20)
4:46 (21)
17:52 (19)
4:02 (23)
20:35 (20)
2:43 (26)
30:44 (20)
10:09 (26)
34:59 (21)
4:15 (29)
35:20 (21)
21 (30)
35:20  Artemii Petrov
23   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
3:09 (30)
4:12 (26)
1:03 (16)
10:05 (24)
5:53 (24)
14:31 (21)
4:26 (20)
18:32 (21)
4:01 (22)
25:47 (23)
7:15 (30)
31:04 (22)
5:17 (18)
35:57 (22)
4:53 (31)
36:14 (22)
17 (22)
36:14  Jonne Mukkala
24   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
2:12 (2)
3:49 (19)
1:37 (27)
7:16 (13)
3:27 (7)
18:48 (25)
11:32 (29)
21:29 (22)
2:41 (14)
24:05 (21)
2:36 (22)
34:56 (23)
10:51 (27)
38:14 (23)
3:18 (23)
38:28 (23)
14 (5)
38:28  Sakari Syrjälä
25   Rasmus Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (28)
7:33 (30)
4:30 (30)
14:38 (27)
7:05 (25)
20:03 (27)
5:25 (22)
25:56 (27)
5:53 (28)
28:35 (26)
2:39 (25)
37:14 (24)
8:39 (25)
40:50 (24)
3:36 (25)
41:04 (24)
14 (5)
41:04  Rasmus Pääkkönen
26   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:54 (22)
4:01 (23)
1:07 (18)
13:23 (26)
9:22 (27)
16:52 (23)
3:29 (13)
23:16 (24)
6:24 (29)
25:50 (24)
2:34 (20)
38:54 (25)
13:04 (30)
41:59 (25)
3:05 (18)
42:16 (25)
17 (22)
42:16  Jimmy Kuntola
27   Otto Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:17 (8)
2:55 (2)
38 (2)
6:33 (4)
3:38 (9)
19:28 (26)
12:55 (30)
33:37 (29)
14:09 (31)
36:10 (29)
2:33 (19)
40:57 (28)
4:47 (13)
43:34 (26)
2:37 (9)
43:54 (26)
20 (29)
43:54  Otto Liuha
28   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:20 (12)
3:39 (17)
1:19 (23)
8:02 (16)
4:23 (16)
13:45 (18)
5:43 (24)
24:59 (25)
11:14 (30)
27:35 (25)
2:36 (22)
40:48 (27)
13:13 (31)
43:53 (27)
3:05 (18)
44:08 (27)
15 (9)
44:08  Topi Nivukoski
29   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:45 (21)
4:07 (24)
1:22 (24)
11:40 (25)
7:33 (26)
20:47 (28)
9:07 (26)
25:22 (26)
4:35 (24)
33:10 (27)
7:48 (31)
40:01 (26)
6:51 (23)
44:01 (28)
4:00 (28)
44:19 (28)
18 (27)
44:19  Antti Kinnunen
30   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:56 (31)
4:59 (29)
1:03 (16)
21:13 (28)
16:14 (28)
25:25 (29)
4:12 (17)
31:04 (28)
5:39 (27)
35:45 (28)
4:41 (28)
41:17 (29)
5:32 (21)
44:29 (29)
3:12 (21)
44:45 (29)
16 (13)
44:45  Onni Salonen
31   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:03 (28)
8:07 (31)
5:04 (31)
30:25 (30)
22:18 (30)
34:42 (30)
4:17 (18)
37:52 (30)
3:10 (15)
40:04 (30)
2:12 (14)
44:37 (30)
4:33 (10)
48:33 (30)
3:56 (27)
48:49 (30)
16 (13)
48:49  Taavi Sinisammal
32   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
2:54 (22)
4:48 (28)
1:54 (29)
26:47 (29)
21:59 (29)
36:51 (31)
10:04 (28)
39:27 (31)
2:36 (11)
42:01 (31)
2:34 (20)
52:58 (31)
10:57 (29)
57:50 (31)
4:52 (30)
58:06 (31)
16 (13)
58:06  Aarni Jokipii
   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
2:45
3:34
49
7:05
3:31
9:59
2:54
12:42
2:43
-
-
18:17
-
21:26
3:09
21:41
15
hylätty  Roni Niemensivu
   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
3:17
4:37
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:35
-
1:04:56
21
hylätty  Aaro Syrjälahti
   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
3:31
5:47
2:16
10:33
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Joonas Sarkkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English