49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Tatu Aaltonen Lynx  FIN  13:44:00   18:41  
2.   Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:00:00   21:58  
3.   Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:28:00   23:29  
3.   Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:08:00   23:29  
5.   Eetu Pulju Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:30:00   24:03  
6.   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:42:00   24:49  
7.   Henri Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:04:00   25:22  
8.   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:16:00   25:46  
9.   Niklas Salonen Rasti 88  FIN  14:12:00   26:02  
10.   Felix Hahn Solf IK  FIN  13:32:00   26:11  
11.   Anttijussi Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:52:00   26:46  
12.   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  14:02:00   27:30  
13.   Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:22:00   29:27  
14.   Iiro Pitkänen Koovee  FIN  13:06:00   30:33  
15.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:06:00   31:28  
16.   Aapo Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  14:14:00   32:17  
17.   Joonatan Vuorensola Lynx  FIN  13:26:00   32:34  
18.   Nico Toivanen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:20:00   34:01  
19.   Juuso Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:48:00   34:47  
20.   Sampo Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:50:00   36:09  
21.   Aapo Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:38:00   37:40  
22.   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   38:10  
23.   Petr Volkov Russia  RUS  13:46:00   38:25  
24.   Arttu Mattila SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:10:00   38:28  
25.   Iikka Leiniö SK Uusi  FIN  13:14:00   39:46  
26.   Topias Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  13:56:00   41:14  
27.   Paavo Heino Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:02:00   51:58  
   Viilehart Frölid Sweden  SWE  13:04:00   hylätty  
   Oskari Mäkitalo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:12:00   hylätty  
   Aapo Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  13:34:00   hylätty  
   Tyko Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:40:00   hylätty  
   Atte Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English