49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:25 (4)
3:44 (2)
2:19 (1)
5:44 (2)
2:00 (2)
9:06 (1)
3:22 (1)
10:39 (1)
1:33 (1)
12:53 (1)
2:14 (1)
16:02 (1)
3:09 (6)
17:46 (1)
1:44 (1)
19:13 (1)
1:27 (1)
20:20 (1)
1:07 (4)
20:35 (1)
15 (9)
20:35  Tatu Aaltonen
2   Felix Hahn
Solf IK
27 (1)
2:57 (1)
2:30 (2)
5:08 (1)
2:11 (7)
9:16 (2)
4:08 (5)
11:09 (2)
1:53 (12)
15:07 (2)
3:58 (21)
18:04 (2)
2:57 (3)
20:05 (2)
2:01 (4)
21:58 (2)
1:53 (11)
23:04 (2)
1:06 (3)
23:19 (2)
15 (9)
23:19  Felix Hahn
3   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:00 (25)
5:07 (10)
3:07 (7)
7:08 (5)
2:01 (3)
14:32 (8)
7:24 (22)
16:21 (8)
1:49 (10)
19:13 (7)
2:52 (8)
22:07 (4)
2:54 (2)
23:55 (3)
1:48 (2)
25:25 (3)
1:30 (2)
26:41 (3)
1:16 (18)
26:56 (3)
15 (9)
26:56  Pyry Riissanen
4   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:47 (17)
4:27 (4)
2:40 (4)
6:44 (3)
2:17 (10)
13:30 (6)
6:46 (20)
15:25 (5)
1:55 (13)
18:44 (4)
3:19 (15)
22:49 (6)
4:05 (19)
25:04 (4)
2:15 (11)
26:42 (4)
1:38 (5)
28:01 (4)
1:19 (22)
28:20 (4)
19 (30)
28:20  Aapo Granqvist
5   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:32 (10)
4:51 (7)
3:19 (10)
7:10 (6)
2:19 (11)
12:26 (4)
5:16 (13)
14:25 (4)
1:59 (17)
19:09 (5)
4:44 (27)
22:28 (5)
3:19 (8)
25:13 (5)
2:45 (20)
27:01 (5)
1:48 (10)
28:06 (5)
1:05 (1)
28:22 (5)
16 (18)
28:22  Ville Lemberg
5   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (5)
4:13 (3)
2:47 (5)
6:46 (4)
2:33 (17)
14:40 (10)
7:54 (24)
16:20 (6)
1:40 (3)
19:14 (8)
2:54 (9)
23:17 (8)
4:03 (18)
25:21 (7)
2:04 (5)
27:02 (6)
1:41 (7)
28:07 (6)
1:05 (1)
28:22 (5)
15 (9)
28:22  Juuso Kinnunen
7   Joonatan Vuorensola
Lynx
1:18 (2)
8:13 (20)
6:55 (21)
10:37 (16)
2:24 (12)
15:12 (15)
4:35 (8)
16:54 (11)
1:42 (6)
20:07 (10)
3:13 (12)
23:13 (7)
3:06 (5)
25:20 (6)
2:07 (7)
27:06 (7)
1:46 (9)
28:25 (7)
1:19 (22)
28:40 (7)
15 (9)
28:40  Joonatan Vuorensola
8   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:50 (19)
6:56 (15)
5:06 (17)
9:06 (14)
2:10 (5)
14:30 (7)
5:24 (14)
17:24 (14)
2:54 (28)
20:03 (9)
2:39 (2)
23:32 (9)
3:29 (10)
25:42 (8)
2:10 (9)
27:45 (8)
2:03 (15)
28:57 (8)
1:12 (10)
29:13 (8)
16 (18)
29:13  Henri Arvela
9   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
1:21 (3)
5:26 (11)
4:05 (13)
7:36 (10)
2:10 (5)
12:38 (5)
5:02 (11)
14:14 (3)
1:36 (2)
16:55 (3)
2:41 (3)
20:38 (3)
3:43 (15)
26:15 (10)
5:37 (31)
27:54 (9)
1:39 (6)
29:01 (9)
1:07 (4)
29:15 (9)
14 (3)
29:15  Elias Pelkonen
10   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:37 (13)
6:28 (13)
4:51 (15)
8:25 (13)
1:57 (1)
14:36 (9)
6:11 (18)
16:31 (9)
1:55 (13)
20:25 (13)
3:54 (19)
24:32 (13)
4:07 (20)
26:28 (11)
1:56 (3)
28:03 (10)
1:35 (3)
29:11 (10)
1:08 (6)
29:26 (10)
15 (9)
29:26  Oskari Rannila
11   Nico Toivanen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:27 (7)
5:06 (9)
3:39 (12)
7:36 (10)
2:30 (15)
15:23 (16)
7:47 (23)
17:19 (13)
1:56 (15)
20:09 (11)
2:50 (6)
23:49 (10)
3:40 (11)
26:02 (9)
2:13 (10)
28:05 (11)
2:03 (15)
29:20 (11)
1:15 (14)
29:38 (11)
18 (29)
29:38  Nico Toivanen
12   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:24 (26)
4:58 (8)
2:34 (3)
7:25 (8)
2:27 (14)
17:05 (19)
9:40 (29)
18:49 (17)
1:44 (8)
21:56 (15)
3:07 (10)
24:27 (12)
2:31 (1)
26:35 (12)
2:08 (8)
28:33 (12)
1:58 (13)
29:56 (12)
1:23 (27)
30:12 (12)
16 (18)
30:12  Aatu Niskanen
13   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
1:46 (16)
10:17 (24)
8:31 (24)
12:33 (22)
2:16 (8)
17:09 (20)
4:36 (9)
18:52 (18)
1:43 (7)
22:09 (16)
3:17 (13)
25:09 (16)
3:00 (4)
27:15 (15)
2:06 (6)
29:00 (13)
1:45 (8)
30:16 (13)
1:16 (18)
30:30 (13)
14 (3)
30:30  Iiro Pitkänen
14   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:51 (20)
8:05 (18)
6:14 (20)
11:09 (19)
3:04 (27)
14:44 (13)
3:35 (2)
16:49 (10)
2:05 (20)
20:20 (12)
3:31 (17)
24:38 (14)
4:18 (23)
27:08 (14)
2:30 (15)
29:32 (15)
2:24 (27)
30:45 (14)
1:13 (12)
31:02 (14)
17 (23)
31:02  Eetu Pulju
15   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
3:24 (29)
7:33 (16)
4:09 (14)
9:49 (15)
2:16 (8)
14:40 (10)
4:51 (10)
16:20 (6)
1:40 (3)
19:09 (5)
2:49 (5)
24:01 (11)
4:52 (28)
26:59 (13)
2:58 (26)
29:27 (14)
2:28 (28)
30:55 (15)
1:28 (29)
31:12 (15)
17 (23)
31:12  Aapo Kangas
16   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:36 (11)
7:42 (17)
6:06 (19)
10:58 (18)
3:16 (28)
15:11 (14)
4:13 (6)
17:01 (12)
1:50 (11)
21:19 (14)
4:18 (24)
25:00 (15)
3:41 (12)
29:25 (16)
4:25 (30)
31:23 (16)
1:58 (13)
32:32 (16)
1:09 (7)
32:46 (16)
14 (3)
32:46  Sampo Huostila
17   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
1:36 (11)
11:29 (25)
9:53 (27)
13:53 (24)
2:24 (12)
17:50 (21)
3:57 (4)
20:10 (21)
2:20 (24)
23:00 (17)
2:50 (6)
26:47 (17)
3:47 (16)
29:26 (17)
2:39 (17)
31:49 (17)
2:23 (24)
33:13 (17)
1:24 (28)
33:30 (17)
17 (23)
33:30  Roni Ylihärsilä
18   Paavo Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:54 (21)
5:31 (12)
3:37 (11)
8:02 (12)
2:31 (16)
14:41 (12)
6:39 (19)
19:46 (20)
5:05 (30)
24:08 (19)
4:22 (25)
28:03 (18)
3:55 (17)
30:39 (18)
2:36 (16)
33:00 (18)
2:21 (23)
34:19 (19)
1:19 (22)
34:34 (18)
15 (9)
34:34  Paavo Heino
18   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
1:55 (22)
10:10 (23)
8:15 (23)
12:43 (23)
2:33 (17)
20:42 (24)
7:59 (27)
22:23 (23)
1:41 (5)
25:31 (23)
3:08 (11)
29:13 (22)
3:42 (13)
31:30 (22)
2:17 (12)
33:05 (19)
1:35 (3)
34:17 (18)
1:12 (10)
34:34 (18)
17 (23)
34:34  Aapo Jalonen
20   Viilehart Frölid
Sweden
2:31 (28)
8:06 (19)
5:35 (18)
10:50 (17)
2:44 (22)
17:00 (18)
6:10 (17)
19:21 (19)
2:21 (25)
23:20 (18)
3:59 (22)
28:03 (18)
4:43 (27)
30:56 (19)
2:53 (22)
33:14 (20)
2:18 (22)
34:24 (20)
1:10 (8)
34:38 (20)
14 (3)
34:38  Viilehart Frölid
21   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:55 (22)
12:18 (28)
10:23 (28)
14:22 (26)
2:04 (4)
20:27 (23)
6:05 (15)
22:28 (24)
2:01 (19)
25:46 (24)
3:18 (14)
28:58 (21)
3:12 (7)
31:16 (21)
2:18 (13)
33:20 (21)
2:04 (17)
34:37 (21)
1:17 (21)
34:50 (21)
13 (1)
34:50  Pietari Jussinmäki
22   Oskari Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (7)
12:07 (26)
10:40 (29)
15:10 (28)
3:03 (26)
18:45 (22)
3:35 (2)
20:50 (22)
2:05 (20)
24:21 (20)
3:31 (17)
28:33 (20)
4:12 (21)
31:13 (20)
2:40 (18)
33:36 (22)
2:23 (24)
34:52 (22)
1:16 (18)
35:07 (22)
15 (9)
35:07  Oskari Mäkitalo
23   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
1:26 (5)
4:43 (6)
3:17 (9)
7:26 (9)
2:43 (21)
16:32 (17)
9:06 (28)
18:29 (15)
1:57 (16)
25:19 (21)
6:50 (31)
29:43 (23)
4:24 (24)
32:40 (23)
2:57 (24)
34:46 (23)
2:06 (18)
36:01 (23)
1:15 (14)
36:16 (23)
15 (9)
36:16  Iikka Leiniö
24   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:37 (13)
4:35 (5)
2:58 (6)
7:19 (7)
2:44 (22)
11:47 (3)
4:28 (7)
18:42 (16)
6:55 (31)
25:22 (22)
6:40 (30)
29:57 (24)
4:35 (26)
32:43 (24)
2:46 (21)
35:00 (24)
2:17 (21)
36:15 (24)
1:15 (14)
36:28 (24)
13 (1)
36:28  Atte Kirvesmies
25   Topias Mäkelä
Lynx
5:48 (32)
9:02 (22)
3:14 (8)
13:55 (25)
4:53 (30)
21:49 (25)
7:54 (24)
24:24 (25)
2:35 (27)
27:09 (25)
2:45 (4)
30:35 (25)
3:26 (9)
32:58 (25)
2:23 (14)
35:40 (25)
2:42 (30)
36:53 (25)
1:13 (12)
37:07 (25)
14 (3)
37:07  Topias Mäkelä
26   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:43 (15)
8:48 (21)
7:05 (22)
12:29 (21)
3:41 (29)
23:29 (28)
11:00 (31)
25:38 (28)
2:09 (23)
29:00 (26)
3:22 (16)
32:42 (26)
3:42 (13)
35:22 (26)
2:40 (18)
37:19 (26)
1:57 (12)
38:34 (26)
1:15 (14)
38:48 (26)
14 (3)
38:48  Jami Kopra
27   Arttu Mattila
SK Vuoksi
1:55 (22)
6:46 (14)
4:51 (15)
12:19 (20)
5:33 (31)
22:53 (27)
10:34 (30)
25:15 (27)
2:22 (26)
29:23 (27)
4:08 (23)
33:37 (27)
4:14 (22)
36:45 (27)
3:08 (27)
39:26 (27)
2:41 (29)
41:07 (27)
1:41 (30)
41:24 (27)
17 (23)
41:24  Arttu Mattila
28   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
1:30 (9)
12:12 (27)
10:42 (30)
14:50 (27)
2:38 (19)
22:46 (26)
7:56 (26)
24:34 (26)
1:48 (9)
30:44 (28)
6:10 (29)
35:41 (28)
4:57 (29)
38:38 (28)
2:57 (24)
40:49 (28)
2:11 (20)
41:59 (28)
1:10 (8)
42:19 (28)
20 (31)
42:19  Niklas Salonen
29   Petr Volkov
Russia
1:49 (18)
17:20 (31)
15:31 (31)
19:58 (30)
2:38 (19)
25:03 (30)
5:05 (12)
27:02 (29)
1:59 (17)
31:25 (29)
4:23 (26)
35:58 (29)
4:33 (25)
39:20 (29)
3:22 (28)
41:29 (29)
2:09 (19)
42:48 (29)
1:19 (22)
43:04 (29)
16 (18)
43:04  Petr Volkov
30   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:24 (26)
18:02 (32)
15:38 (32)
20:53 (31)
2:51 (24)
26:58 (31)
6:05 (15)
29:05 (31)
2:07 (22)
32:59 (30)
3:54 (19)
38:05 (30)
5:06 (30)
41:01 (30)
2:56 (23)
43:24 (30)
2:23 (24)
44:45 (30)
1:21 (26)
45:02 (30)
17 (23)
45:02  Anttijussi Karjalainen
31   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:54 (31)
14:40 (30)
9:46 (26)
17:33 (29)
2:53 (25)
24:48 (29)
7:15 (21)
27:57 (30)
3:09 (29)
33:32 (31)
5:35 (28)
39:07 (31)
5:35 (31)
42:39 (31)
3:32 (29)
45:56 (31)
3:17 (31)
47:56 (31)
2:00 (31)
48:12 (31)
16 (18)
48:12  Tyko Suomi
32   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
4:29 (30)
13:33 (29)
9:04 (25)
22:30 (32)
8:57 (32)
47:01 (32)
24:31 (32)
54:17 (32)
7:16 (32)
1:03:12 (32)
8:55 (32)
1:11:18 (32)
8:06 (32)
1:17:08 (32)
5:50 (32)
1:22:05 (32)
4:57 (32)
1:25:24 (32)
3:19 (32)
1:26:03 (32)
39 (32)
1:26:03  Riku Ylihärsilä
   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jirka Oja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English