49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:21 (5)
2:26 (1)
1:05 (1)
4:52 (1)
2:26 (1)
7:13 (1)
2:21 (1)
10:40 (1)
3:27 (1)
12:36 (1)
1:56 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:01 (3)
15:00 (1)
1:23 (1)
15:42 (1)
42 (1)
15:57 (1)
15 (9)
15:57  Tatu Aaltonen
2   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:26 (8)
2:50 (8)
1:24 (11)
6:18 (9)
3:28 (15)
8:46 (5)
2:28 (2)
13:00 (3)
4:14 (7)
14:57 (2)
1:57 (2)
16:02 (2)
1:05 (5)
17:56 (2)
1:54 (10)
18:43 (2)
47 (5)
19:00 (2)
17 (23)
19:00  Pyry Riissanen
3   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:20 (3)
2:36 (3)
1:16 (4)
5:36 (3)
3:00 (5)
8:33 (3)
2:57 (6)
13:08 (4)
4:35 (10)
15:23 (3)
2:15 (4)
16:25 (3)
1:02 (4)
18:15 (3)
1:50 (7)
19:12 (3)
57 (28)
19:28 (3)
16 (14)
19:28  Juuso Kinnunen
4   Felix Hahn
Solf IK
1:26 (8)
2:40 (6)
1:14 (3)
5:59 (5)
3:19 (11)
9:17 (7)
3:18 (14)
14:07 (8)
4:50 (14)
16:24 (5)
2:17 (5)
17:45 (5)
1:21 (15)
19:30 (4)
1:45 (4)
20:25 (4)
55 (25)
20:37 (4)
12 (1)
20:37  Felix Hahn
5   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
1:07 (1)
2:26 (1)
1:19 (8)
5:42 (4)
3:16 (9)
8:27 (2)
2:45 (3)
12:31 (2)
4:04 (2)
17:07 (10)
4:36 (32)
18:06 (6)
59 (2)
19:48 (5)
1:42 (3)
20:34 (5)
46 (4)
20:50 (5)
16 (14)
20:50  Elias Pelkonen
6   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
18:10:52 (33)
-
-
6:27 (12)
-
9:43 (10)
3:16 (12)
13:55 (5)
4:12 (6)
16:13 (4)
2:18 (6)
17:30 (4)
1:17 (14)
19:51 (6)
2:21 (25)
20:39 (6)
48 (6)
20:58 (6)
19 (28)
20:58  Pietari Jussinmäki
7   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:00 (21)
3:21 (17)
1:21 (9)
6:19 (10)
2:58 (4)
9:58 (12)
3:39 (21)
14:34 (12)
4:36 (11)
17:04 (9)
2:30 (11)
18:20 (9)
1:16 (11)
20:10 (7)
1:50 (7)
21:00 (7)
50 (14)
21:15 (7)
15 (9)
21:15  Eetu Pulju
8   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:31 (13)
2:58 (10)
1:27 (12)
6:03 (6)
3:05 (6)
9:27 (9)
3:24 (18)
14:18 (10)
4:51 (15)
16:42 (7)
2:24 (8)
18:19 (8)
1:37 (24)
20:20 (9)
2:01 (17)
21:08 (8)
48 (6)
21:23 (8)
15 (9)
21:23  Atte Kirvesmies
9   Nico Toivanen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:31 (13)
3:03 (13)
1:32 (14)
6:47 (14)
3:44 (17)
9:43 (10)
2:56 (5)
14:01 (6)
4:18 (9)
16:36 (6)
2:35 (12)
18:09 (7)
1:33 (21)
20:17 (8)
2:08 (21)
21:09 (9)
52 (19)
21:25 (9)
16 (14)
21:25  Nico Toivanen
10   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
1:23 (7)
2:57 (9)
1:34 (17)
6:20 (11)
3:23 (13)
9:19 (8)
2:59 (7)
14:06 (7)
4:47 (13)
16:58 (8)
2:52 (17)
18:28 (10)
1:30 (19)
20:32 (10)
2:04 (18)
21:22 (10)
50 (14)
21:35 (10)
13 (2)
21:35  Iiro Pitkänen
11   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:20 (3)
3:02 (12)
1:42 (20)
6:11 (8)
3:09 (8)
9:13 (6)
3:02 (8)
14:22 (11)
5:09 (19)
17:16 (12)
2:54 (19)
18:48 (11)
1:32 (20)
20:46 (11)
1:58 (14)
21:29 (11)
43 (2)
21:43 (11)
14 (3)
21:43  Oskari Rannila
12   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:21 (5)
2:37 (4)
1:16 (4)
5:26 (2)
2:49 (3)
8:45 (4)
3:19 (15)
14:10 (9)
5:25 (23)
17:11 (11)
3:01 (23)
19:01 (13)
1:50 (27)
20:57 (12)
1:56 (11)
21:40 (12)
43 (2)
21:54 (12)
14 (3)
21:54  Sampo Huostila
13   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:35 (31)
3:43 (21)
1:08 (2)
7:43 (20)
4:00 (20)
11:12 (19)
3:29 (19)
15:27 (16)
4:15 (8)
17:45 (13)
2:18 (6)
19:00 (12)
1:15 (10)
20:57 (12)
1:57 (12)
21:45 (13)
48 (6)
21:59 (13)
14 (3)
21:59  Henri Arvela
14   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:47 (18)
3:34 (19)
1:47 (23)
6:40 (13)
3:06 (7)
10:00 (13)
3:20 (16)
15:20 (15)
5:20 (22)
18:06 (15)
2:46 (16)
19:18 (14)
1:12 (8)
21:25 (14)
2:07 (20)
22:15 (14)
50 (14)
22:31 (14)
16 (14)
22:31  Jami Kopra
15   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:06 (24)
4:27 (29)
2:21 (29)
7:48 (21)
3:21 (12)
10:34 (16)
2:46 (4)
14:39 (13)
4:05 (3)
19:13 (18)
4:34 (31)
20:10 (17)
57 (1)
21:58 (15)
1:48 (6)
22:49 (15)
51 (18)
23:03 (15)
14 (3)
23:03  Aapo Kangas
16   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:03 (23)
3:44 (22)
1:41 (19)
7:02 (18)
3:18 (10)
10:07 (14)
3:05 (9)
15:14 (14)
5:07 (18)
17:54 (14)
2:40 (14)
19:21 (15)
1:27 (18)
21:58 (15)
2:37 (29)
22:55 (16)
57 (28)
23:12 (16)
17 (23)
23:12  Roni Ylihärsilä
17   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:37 (16)
3:24 (18)
1:47 (23)
6:56 (16)
3:32 (16)
10:52 (18)
3:56 (24)
15:47 (18)
4:55 (16)
18:48 (16)
3:01 (23)
19:55 (16)
1:07 (6)
22:12 (17)
2:17 (22)
23:05 (17)
53 (22)
23:26 (17)
21 (32)
23:26  Anttijussi Karjalainen
18   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
2:08 (25)
3:41 (20)
1:33 (15)
7:07 (19)
3:26 (14)
10:17 (15)
3:10 (11)
15:42 (17)
5:25 (23)
18:48 (16)
3:06 (26)
20:33 (18)
1:45 (26)
22:32 (18)
1:59 (15)
23:24 (18)
52 (19)
23:41 (18)
17 (23)
23:41  Niklas Salonen
19   Joonatan Vuorensola
Lynx
1:12 (2)
2:39 (5)
1:27 (12)
6:49 (15)
4:10 (24)
13:02 (26)
6:13 (30)
17:13 (21)
4:11 (5)
19:50 (21)
2:37 (13)
21:13 (20)
1:23 (16)
23:00 (19)
1:47 (5)
23:48 (19)
48 (6)
24:04 (19)
16 (14)
24:04  Joonatan Vuorensola
20   Topias Mäkelä
Lynx
2:14 (26)
4:03 (26)
1:49 (25)
8:12 (22)
4:09 (23)
12:12 (21)
4:00 (25)
17:42 (22)
5:30 (27)
20:08 (22)
2:26 (9)
21:17 (21)
1:09 (7)
23:16 (20)
1:59 (15)
24:05 (20)
49 (11)
24:22 (20)
17 (23)
24:22  Topias Mäkelä
21   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
1:36 (15)
3:09 (15)
1:33 (15)
7:01 (17)
3:52 (18)
10:48 (17)
3:47 (23)
16:46 (20)
5:58 (30)
19:43 (20)
2:57 (21)
21:25 (22)
1:42 (25)
23:31 (21)
2:06 (19)
24:24 (21)
53 (22)
24:40 (21)
16 (14)
24:40  Aapo Jalonen
22   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:37 (16)
2:59 (11)
1:22 (10)
8:18 (23)
5:19 (27)
11:23 (20)
3:05 (9)
16:35 (19)
5:12 (20)
19:28 (19)
2:53 (18)
20:51 (19)
1:23 (16)
23:36 (22)
2:45 (30)
24:26 (22)
50 (14)
24:42 (22)
16 (14)
24:42  Jirka Oja
23   Viilehart Frölid
Sweden
2:25 (28)
4:37 (30)
2:12 (28)
8:35 (25)
3:58 (19)
12:55 (24)
4:20 (27)
17:50 (23)
4:55 (16)
20:44 (23)
2:54 (19)
21:57 (23)
1:13 (9)
24:14 (24)
2:17 (22)
25:03 (23)
49 (11)
25:18 (23)
15 (9)
25:18  Viilehart Frölid
24   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:30 (12)
2:46 (7)
1:16 (4)
10:20 (31)
7:34 (30)
13:50 (28)
3:30 (20)
18:26 (26)
4:36 (11)
20:55 (24)
2:29 (10)
22:11 (24)
1:16 (11)
24:08 (23)
1:57 (12)
25:08 (24)
1:00 (31)
25:27 (24)
19 (28)
25:27  Aapo Granqvist
25   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
1:29 (10)
3:55 (24)
2:26 (31)
9:41 (29)
5:46 (29)
12:58 (25)
3:17 (13)
18:27 (27)
5:29 (26)
21:11 (25)
2:44 (15)
22:44 (25)
1:33 (21)
24:36 (25)
1:52 (9)
25:28 (25)
52 (19)
25:45 (25)
17 (23)
25:45  Iikka Leiniö
26   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:20 (27)
4:41 (31)
2:21 (29)
8:49 (27)
4:08 (22)
12:29 (22)
3:40 (22)
18:20 (25)
5:51 (29)
21:21 (26)
3:01 (23)
23:13 (26)
1:52 (30)
25:44 (26)
2:31 (27)
26:39 (26)
55 (25)
26:58 (26)
19 (28)
26:58  Petr Volkov
27   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:01 (22)
3:17 (16)
1:16 (4)
6:03 (6)
2:46 (2)
16:06 (30)
10:03 (31)
20:13 (29)
4:07 (4)
22:26 (28)
2:13 (3)
24:16 (28)
1:50 (27)
25:55 (27)
1:39 (2)
26:52 (27)
57 (28)
27:07 (27)
15 (9)
27:07  Aatu Niskanen
28   Paavo Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:34 (30)
4:20 (28)
1:46 (21)
8:23 (24)
4:03 (21)
12:36 (23)
4:13 (26)
18:14 (24)
5:38 (28)
21:58 (27)
3:44 (27)
23:14 (27)
1:16 (11)
26:49 (28)
3:35 (31)
27:44 (28)
55 (25)
27:58 (28)
14 (3)
27:58  Paavo Heino
29   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:53 (20)
3:50 (23)
1:57 (26)
8:44 (26)
4:54 (25)
13:13 (27)
4:29 (28)
19:53 (28)
6:40 (31)
23:52 (29)
3:59 (28)
26:06 (29)
2:14 (31)
28:35 (29)
2:29 (26)
29:40 (29)
1:05 (32)
29:56 (29)
16 (14)
29:56  Tyko Suomi
30   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:29 (10)
3:08 (14)
1:39 (18)
18:35 (33)
15:27 (32)
21:57 (31)
3:22 (17)
27:14 (31)
5:17 (21)
30:14 (31)
3:00 (22)
31:48 (31)
1:34 (23)
34:08 (30)
2:20 (24)
34:56 (30)
48 (6)
35:12 (30)
16 (14)
35:12  Ville Lemberg
31   Arttu Mattila
SK Vuoksi
2:25 (28)
4:11 (27)
1:46 (21)
9:50 (30)
5:39 (28)
14:47 (29)
4:57 (29)
23:01 (30)
8:14 (32)
27:21 (30)
4:20 (30)
31:29 (30)
4:08 (33)
35:07 (31)
3:38 (32)
36:00 (31)
53 (22)
36:20 (31)
20 (31)
36:20  Arttu Mattila
32   Oskari Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:49 (19)
3:56 (25)
2:07 (27)
8:51 (28)
4:55 (26)
27:25 (32)
18:34 (33)
32:52 (32)
5:27 (25)
37:01 (32)
4:09 (29)
38:52 (32)
1:51 (29)
41:26 (32)
2:34 (28)
42:15 (32)
49 (11)
42:29 (32)
14 (3)
42:29  Oskari Mäkitalo
33   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
3:41 (32)
7:39 (32)
3:58 (32)
16:33 (32)
8:54 (31)
29:10 (33)
12:37 (32)
42:29 (33)
13:19 (33)
48:45 (33)
6:16 (33)
51:53 (33)
3:08 (32)
58:00 (33)
6:07 (33)
1:00:16 (33)
2:16 (33)
1:00:50 (33)
34 (33)
1:00:50  Riku Ylihärsilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English