49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:41 (1)
3:20 (1)
1:39 (1)
5:16 (1)
1:56 (1)
6:53 (1)
1:37 (3)
9:04 (1)
2:11 (1)
11:48 (1)
2:44 (17)
15:48 (1)
4:00 (1)
17:41 (1)
1:53 (1)
18:27 (1)
46 (3)
18:41 (1)
14 (4)
18:41  Tatu Aaltonen
2   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:53 (2)
3:34 (2)
1:41 (2)
5:41 (2)
2:07 (2)
7:29 (2)
1:48 (5)
10:06 (2)
2:37 (4)
12:15 (2)
2:09 (2)
18:37 (2)
6:22 (11)
20:53 (2)
2:16 (5)
21:41 (2)
48 (6)
21:58 (2)
17 (21)
21:58  Aatu Niskanen
3   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
1:55 (3)
3:52 (4)
1:57 (7)
6:13 (3)
2:21 (4)
7:45 (3)
1:32 (1)
10:32 (3)
2:47 (5)
12:35 (3)
2:03 (1)
19:29 (3)
6:54 (13)
22:19 (4)
2:50 (19)
23:16 (4)
57 (14)
23:29 (3)
13 (2)
23:29  Elias Pelkonen
3   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:56 (4)
3:43 (3)
1:47 (3)
6:21 (4)
2:38 (9)
8:29 (4)
2:08 (16)
11:45 (5)
3:16 (13)
14:22 (5)
2:37 (15)
19:50 (4)
5:28 (3)
22:13 (3)
2:23 (9)
23:12 (3)
59 (17)
23:29 (3)
17 (21)
23:29  Ville Lemberg
5   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:49 (16)
4:47 (10)
1:58 (8)
7:29 (8)
2:42 (12)
9:24 (7)
1:55 (9)
12:30 (8)
3:06 (11)
14:57 (7)
2:27 (10)
20:23 (5)
5:26 (2)
22:55 (5)
2:32 (13)
23:48 (5)
53 (9)
24:03 (5)
15 (11)
24:03  Eetu Pulju
6   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:09 (9)
4:18 (6)
2:09 (11)
6:56 (6)
2:38 (9)
8:48 (5)
1:52 (8)
11:35 (4)
2:47 (5)
13:56 (4)
2:21 (6)
21:12 (7)
7:16 (14)
23:38 (6)
2:26 (10)
24:32 (6)
54 (11)
24:49 (6)
17 (21)
24:49  Aapo Granqvist
7   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:17 (22)
6:46 (17)
2:29 (17)
9:12 (14)
2:26 (6)
11:14 (14)
2:02 (13)
14:03 (13)
2:49 (7)
16:13 (12)
2:10 (3)
22:17 (9)
6:04 (8)
24:21 (7)
2:04 (2)
25:09 (7)
48 (6)
25:22 (7)
13 (2)
25:22  Henri Arvela
8   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:21 (11)
4:34 (7)
2:13 (12)
7:37 (9)
3:03 (20)
10:05 (12)
2:28 (22)
13:44 (11)
3:39 (17)
16:07 (11)
2:23 (8)
21:58 (8)
5:51 (4)
24:36 (8)
2:38 (15)
25:31 (8)
55 (12)
25:46 (8)
15 (11)
25:46  Oskari Rannila
9   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
2:00 (7)
3:58 (5)
1:58 (8)
6:54 (5)
2:56 (15)
9:00 (6)
2:06 (15)
12:14 (7)
3:14 (12)
15:06 (8)
2:52 (19)
20:57 (6)
5:51 (4)
24:57 (9)
4:00 (25)
25:47 (9)
50 (8)
26:02 (9)
15 (11)
26:02  Niklas Salonen
10   Felix Hahn
Solf IK
3:42 (20)
5:55 (14)
2:13 (12)
9:23 (15)
3:28 (24)
11:18 (15)
1:55 (9)
14:16 (14)
2:58 (8)
16:32 (14)
2:16 (4)
23:00 (10)
6:28 (12)
25:13 (10)
2:13 (4)
25:57 (10)
44 (2)
26:11 (10)
14 (4)
26:11  Felix Hahn
11   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:26 (12)
4:43 (8)
2:17 (14)
7:26 (7)
2:43 (13)
9:29 (8)
2:03 (14)
12:05 (6)
2:36 (2)
14:49 (6)
2:44 (17)
23:04 (11)
8:15 (15)
25:32 (11)
2:28 (11)
26:30 (11)
58 (16)
26:46 (11)
16 (16)
26:46  Anttijussi Karjalainen
12   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
5:18 (24)
7:39 (20)
2:21 (16)
10:10 (19)
2:31 (7)
12:06 (18)
1:56 (11)
15:35 (16)
3:29 (15)
18:12 (15)
2:37 (15)
24:08 (12)
5:56 (7)
26:18 (12)
2:10 (3)
27:15 (12)
57 (14)
27:30 (12)
15 (11)
27:30  Pietari Jussinmäki
13   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:10 (10)
4:44 (9)
2:34 (19)
7:42 (10)
2:58 (18)
9:52 (10)
2:10 (18)
14:58 (15)
5:06 (26)
19:22 (18)
4:24 (24)
25:34 (13)
6:12 (10)
-
-
29:13 (13)
-
29:27 (13)
14 (4)
29:27  Jirka Oja
14   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
3:30 (19)
8:06 (22)
4:36 (23)
11:07 (21)
3:01 (19)
13:41 (23)
2:34 (23)
17:51 (23)
4:10 (21)
20:26 (21)
2:35 (13)
26:19 (14)
5:53 (6)
29:01 (13)
2:42 (18)
30:21 (14)
1:20 (24)
30:33 (14)
12 (1)
30:33  Iiro Pitkänen
15   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:58 (5)
8:50 (23)
6:52 (26)
11:11 (23)
2:21 (4)
13:00 (21)
1:49 (6)
16:02 (18)
3:02 (10)
19:14 (17)
3:12 (21)
28:08 (15)
8:54 (18)
30:26 (14)
2:18 (8)
31:12 (15)
46 (3)
31:28 (15)
16 (16)
31:28  Pyry Riissanen
16   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
1:58 (5)
7:50 (21)
5:52 (24)
11:01 (20)
3:11 (21)
13:00 (21)
1:59 (12)
17:30 (22)
4:30 (25)
19:53 (19)
2:23 (8)
28:11 (16)
8:18 (16)
31:08 (15)
2:57 (21)
32:03 (16)
55 (12)
32:17 (16)
14 (4)
32:17  Aapo Nurmi
17   Joonatan Vuorensola
Lynx
3:29 (18)
5:17 (12)
1:48 (4)
7:55 (12)
2:38 (9)
9:37 (9)
1:42 (4)
13:26 (10)
3:49 (19)
15:48 (10)
2:22 (7)
29:11 (17)
13:23 (23)
31:27 (16)
2:16 (5)
32:20 (17)
53 (9)
32:34 (17)
14 (4)
32:34  Joonatan Vuorensola
18   Nico Toivanen
Kyrös-Rasti
3:24 (17)
5:12 (11)
1:48 (4)
7:46 (11)
2:34 (8)
9:56 (11)
2:10 (18)
13:57 (12)
4:01 (20)
16:14 (13)
2:17 (5)
29:54 (18)
13:40 (25)
32:22 (17)
2:28 (11)
33:45 (18)
1:23 (25)
34:01 (18)
16 (16)
34:01  Nico Toivanen
19   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:05 (21)
6:35 (15)
2:30 (18)
8:54 (13)
2:19 (3)
10:30 (13)
1:36 (2)
13:06 (9)
2:36 (2)
15:33 (9)
2:27 (10)
30:36 (19)
15:03 (26)
33:45 (18)
3:09 (22)
34:32 (19)
47 (5)
34:47 (19)
15 (11)
34:47  Juuso Kinnunen
20   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
8:21 (27)
10:15 (25)
1:54 (6)
13:07 (24)
2:52 (14)
15:17 (24)
2:10 (18)
18:18 (24)
3:01 (9)
20:53 (22)
2:35 (13)
32:13 (20)
11:20 (20)
35:06 (19)
2:53 (20)
35:49 (20)
43 (1)
36:09 (20)
20 (26)
36:09  Sampo Huostila
21   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:30 (13)
6:42 (16)
4:12 (22)
9:38 (16)
2:56 (15)
12:05 (17)
2:27 (21)
15:41 (17)
3:36 (16)
26:45 (25)
11:04 (27)
32:51 (22)
6:06 (9)
36:08 (20)
3:17 (23)
37:24 (21)
1:16 (23)
37:40 (21)
16 (16)
37:40  Aapo Kangas
22   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:27 (25)
7:29 (19)
2:02 (10)
11:08 (22)
3:39 (25)
12:59 (20)
1:51 (7)
16:42 (20)
3:43 (18)
19:10 (16)
2:28 (12)
34:22 (24)
15:12 (27)
36:54 (21)
2:32 (13)
37:54 (22)
1:00 (18)
38:10 (22)
16 (16)
38:10  Jami Kopra
23   Petr Volkov
Russia
2:06 (8)
10:26 (26)
8:20 (27)
13:45 (26)
3:19 (22)
18:15 (27)
4:30 (27)
21:31 (25)
3:16 (13)
24:25 (24)
2:54 (20)
33:23 (23)
8:58 (19)
37:02 (23)
3:39 (24)
38:07 (23)
1:05 (20)
38:25 (23)
18 (24)
38:25  Petr Volkov
24   Arttu Mattila
SK Vuoksi
2:34 (14)
5:48 (13)
3:14 (20)
9:39 (17)
3:51 (27)
12:33 (19)
2:54 (26)
16:52 (21)
4:19 (23)
20:18 (20)
3:26 (22)
32:50 (21)
12:32 (21)
36:59 (22)
4:09 (26)
38:08 (24)
1:09 (21)
38:28 (24)
20 (26)
38:28  Arttu Mattila
25   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
2:46 (15)
6:46 (17)
4:00 (21)
9:42 (18)
2:56 (15)
11:51 (16)
2:09 (17)
16:11 (19)
4:20 (24)
22:19 (23)
6:08 (25)
35:49 (25)
13:30 (24)
38:30 (24)
2:41 (16)
39:32 (25)
1:02 (19)
39:46 (25)
14 (4)
39:46  Iikka Leiniö
26   Topias Mäkelä
Lynx
5:14 (23)
11:24 (27)
6:10 (25)
15:08 (27)
3:44 (26)
17:55 (26)
2:47 (24)
22:08 (26)
4:13 (22)
28:26 (26)
6:18 (26)
37:06 (26)
8:40 (17)
39:47 (25)
2:41 (16)
41:00 (26)
1:13 (22)
41:14 (26)
14 (4)
41:14  Topias Mäkelä
27   Paavo Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:43 (26)
10:00 (24)
2:17 (14)
13:21 (25)
3:21 (23)
16:10 (25)
2:49 (25)
31:28 (27)
15:18 (27)
35:16 (27)
3:48 (23)
47:56 (27)
12:40 (22)
50:13 (26)
2:17 (7)
51:39 (27)
1:26 (26)
51:58 (27)
19 (25)
51:58  Paavo Heino
   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
4:35
6:43
2:08
9:42
2:59
11:53
2:11
14:40
2:47
17:08
2:28
25:38
8:30
28:07
2:29
-
-
29:14
-
hylätty  Aapo Jalonen
   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
16:31
-
20:14
3:43
23:44
3:30
38:48
15:04
-
-
47:21
-
47:41
20
hylätty  Tyko Suomi
   Oskari Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
11:30
-
17:30
6:00
21:59
4:29
43:37
21:38
-
-
54:27
-
54:52
25
hylätty  Oskari Mäkitalo
   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:51
3:53
2:02
6:36
2:43
8:44
2:08
11:44
3:00
14:24
2:40
-
-
22:41
-
23:35
54
23:48
13
hylätty  Atte Kirvesmies
   Viilehart Frölid
Sweden
-
5:22
-
8:51
3:29
11:51
3:00
23:50
11:59
34:42
10:52
50:04
15:22
54:17
4:13
56:04
1:47
56:19
15
hylätty  Viilehart Frölid
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English