49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4319Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN13:44:0012:21:0010:59:0012:08:00   190880
4320Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:04:0012:03:0010:41:0012:24:00   201405
4321Viilehart FrölidSwedenSWE13:04:0012:57:0010:51:0012:22:00   102256
4322Felix HahnSolf IKFIN13:32:0013:05:0010:03:0012:34:00   190416
4323Paavo HeinoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:02:0012:37:0010:37:0013:00:00   222002
4324Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN13:50:0011:59:0011:11:0012:10:00   191975
4325Aapo JalonenMS ParmaFIN13:34:0012:13:0010:57:0012:46:00   214169
4326Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:02:0012:35:0010:45:0012:00:00   501866
4327Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN13:38:0012:59:0010:47:0011:56:00   135085
4328Anttijussi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:52:0012:15:0010:53:0012:12:00   205648
4329Juuso KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:48:0012:27:0010:17:0012:52:00   228768
4330Atte KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:58:0012:09:0010:27:0012:48:00   218252
4331Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0012:25:0011:05:0012:38:00   222062
4332Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN13:14:0013:03:0010:25:0012:42:00   161664
4333Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN14:08:0012:17:0010:33:0012:26:00   181897
4334Arttu MattilaSK VuoksiFIN14:10:0012:07:0010:43:0012:16:00   169381
4335Topias MäkeläLynxFIN13:56:0012:29:0011:03:0011:54:00   180332
4336Oskari MäkitaloOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:12:0012:41:0010:55:0012:32:00   45919
4337Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:00:0012:55:0010:21:0012:04:00   412932
4338Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:22:0012:45:0010:09:0013:04:00   220870
4339Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN13:28:0013:01:0010:49:0011:58:00   214305
4340Iiro PitkänenKooveeFIN13:06:0013:11:0010:23:0012:28:00   203349
4341Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:30:0013:07:0010:05:0012:36:00   181091
4342Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:16:0012:51:0011:09:0012:06:00   501037
4343Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN14:06:0012:39:0010:39:0012:02:00   157525
4344Niklas SalonenRasti 88FIN14:12:0012:01:0010:29:0012:44:00   215136
4345Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:40:0012:31:0010:13:0013:06:00   201923
4346Nico ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN13:20:0012:53:0010:15:0012:56:00   182473
4347Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:42:0012:43:0010:01:0012:58:00   201423
4348Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN14:14:0012:49:00     177755
4352Petr VolkovRussiaRUS13:46:0012:11:0011:07:0012:14:00   220942
4353Joonatan VuorensolaLynxFIN13:26:0012:05:0011:13:0012:30:00   179783
4354Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN 12:33:0010:11:0012:50:00   189668
4355Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN 12:47:0011:01:0012:20:00   189651
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English