49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Altti Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:16 (2)
3:42 (1)
2:26 (1)
6:05 (1)
2:23 (2)
8:02 (1)
1:57 (2)
10:02 (1)
2:00 (2)
11:33 (1)
1:31 (5)
11:47 (1)
14 (2)
11:47  Altti Heikkinen
2   Joona Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:22 (5)
3:50 (2)
2:28 (2)
6:29 (2)
2:39 (6)
8:10 (2)
1:41 (1)
10:05 (2)
1:55 (1)
11:46 (2)
1:41 (10)
12:02 (2)
16 (7)
12:02  Joona Hirvilahti
3   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (3)
4:03 (3)
2:42 (3)
6:40 (3)
2:37 (5)
8:38 (3)
1:58 (3)
10:44 (3)
2:06 (6)
12:23 (3)
1:39 (9)
12:38 (3)
15 (3)
12:38  Eemil Koskinen
4   Rasmus Krook
IK Falken
1:38 (8)
4:43 (5)
3:05 (6)
7:00 (4)
2:17 (1)
9:03 (4)
2:03 (5)
11:03 (4)
2:00 (2)
12:38 (4)
1:35 (7)
12:55 (4)
17 (12)
12:55  Rasmus Krook
5   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:13 (1)
4:29 (4)
3:16 (8)
7:27 (5)
2:58 (8)
9:48 (5)
2:21 (9)
12:12 (5)
2:24 (11)
13:41 (5)
1:29 (1)
13:59 (5)
18 (15)
13:59  Iisakki Jussinmäki
6   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:41 (9)
4:43 (5)
3:02 (5)
7:51 (7)
3:08 (11)
9:59 (6)
2:08 (8)
12:21 (6)
2:22 (10)
14:07 (6)
1:46 (12)
14:26 (6)
19 (17)
14:26  Ville Isokangas
7   Veikka Heino
SK Pohjantähti
1:53 (15)
6:11 (12)
4:18 (12)
8:44 (11)
2:33 (4)
10:47 (8)
2:03 (5)
13:07 (7)
2:20 (9)
14:36 (7)
1:29 (1)
14:51 (7)
15 (3)
14:51  Veikka Heino
8   Kalle Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:41 (9)
4:48 (7)
3:07 (7)
7:52 (8)
3:04 (10)
11:00 (10)
3:08 (17)
13:13 (9)
2:13 (7)
14:43 (8)
1:30 (3)
14:58 (8)
15 (3)
14:58  Kalle Kulju
9   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:43 (11)
5:56 (10)
4:13 (10)
8:25 (9)
2:29 (3)
10:53 (9)
2:28 (10)
13:11 (8)
2:18 (8)
14:47 (9)
1:36 (8)
15:04 (9)
17 (12)
15:04  Tatu Palokangas
10   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:50 (13)
6:51 (14)
5:01 (16)
9:59 (12)
3:08 (11)
12:01 (11)
2:02 (4)
14:04 (10)
2:03 (5)
15:36 (10)
1:32 (6)
15:49 (10)
13 (1)
15:49  Konsta Peltola
11   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:25 (6)
6:01 (11)
4:36 (13)
10:00 (13)
3:59 (17)
12:04 (12)
2:04 (7)
14:06 (11)
2:02 (4)
15:36 (10)
1:30 (3)
15:52 (11)
16 (7)
15:52  Aleksi Hauhia
12   Mikhail Belov
Russia
1:55 (17)
4:48 (7)
2:53 (4)
7:37 (6)
2:49 (7)
10:12 (7)
2:35 (11)
14:38 (12)
4:26 (22)
16:35 (12)
1:57 (16)
16:51 (12)
16 (7)
16:51  Mikhail Belov
13   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:02 (18)
7:21 (17)
5:19 (18)
10:46 (14)
3:25 (13)
14:12 (15)
3:26 (18)
16:43 (13)
2:31 (13)
18:37 (14)
1:54 (15)
18:54 (13)
17 (12)
18:54  Mikko Turpeinen
14   Eppu Laine
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:46 (12)
7:00 (16)
5:14 (17)
10:50 (15)
3:50 (16)
13:36 (13)
2:46 (15)
16:51 (14)
3:15 (16)
18:36 (13)
1:45 (11)
18:56 (14)
20 (21)
18:56  Eppu Laine
15   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
2:24 (22)
6:39 (13)
4:15 (11)
10:56 (16)
4:17 (18)
13:53 (14)
2:57 (16)
17:09 (15)
3:16 (17)
19:17 (15)
2:08 (20)
19:36 (15)
19 (17)
19:36  Olli Kuusisto
16   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:02 (18)
6:57 (15)
4:55 (14)
12:22 (17)
5:25 (21)
15:04 (16)
2:42 (13)
17:36 (16)
2:32 (14)
19:42 (16)
2:06 (19)
19:57 (16)
15 (3)
19:57  Sisu Peltoniemi
17   Rasmus Hautala
IF Femman
2:12 (20)
12:29 (21)
10:17 (22)
15:27 (21)
2:58 (8)
18:05 (19)
2:38 (12)
20:57 (18)
2:52 (15)
22:59 (18)
2:02 (17)
23:18 (17)
19 (17)
23:18  Rasmus Hautala
18   Ville Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:25 (6)
4:56 (9)
3:31 (9)
8:40 (10)
3:44 (14)
16:32 (17)
7:52 (26)
20:42 (17)
4:10 (21)
22:55 (17)
2:13 (21)
23:22 (18)
27 (24)
23:22  Ville Hiirsalmi
19   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:23 (24)
8:18 (18)
4:55 (14)
15:15 (20)
6:57 (23)
19:10 (20)
3:55 (21)
23:41 (20)
4:31 (24)
26:02 (20)
2:21 (22)
26:21 (19)
19 (17)
26:21  Vetja Triipponen
20   Tommi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:52 (14)
8:58 (19)
7:06 (19)
12:42 (18)
3:44 (14)
20:30 (22)
7:48 (25)
24:35 (22)
4:05 (20)
26:25 (21)
1:50 (13)
26:43 (20)
18 (15)
26:43  Tommi Nissinen
21   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
1:21 (3)
14:40 (23)
13:19 (24)
19:30 (23)
4:50 (20)
22:14 (23)
2:44 (14)
24:40 (23)
2:26 (12)
26:32 (22)
1:52 (14)
26:48 (21)
16 (7)
26:48  Jaakko Rönkkö
22   Niko Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:42 (23)
11:30 (20)
8:48 (20)
16:12 (22)
4:42 (19)
19:47 (21)
3:35 (19)
24:13 (21)
4:26 (22)
27:04 (23)
2:51 (23)
27:25 (22)
21 (22)
27:25  Niko Mannonen
23   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:17 (21)
-
-
13:27 (19)
-
17:14 (18)
3:47 (20)
21:01 (19)
3:47 (19)
23:54 (19)
2:53 (24)
34:10 (23)
10:16 (26)
34:10  Eemeli Venho
24   Iiro Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:53 (15)
20:33 (25)
18:40 (25)
26:29 (26)
5:56 (22)
30:28 (26)
3:59 (22)
34:08 (24)
3:40 (18)
36:13 (24)
2:05 (18)
36:29 (24)
16 (7)
36:29  Iiro Saraniemi
25   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:00 (25)
13:13 (22)
9:13 (21)
24:22 (24)
11:09 (25)
29:04 (24)
4:42 (24)
34:14 (25)
5:10 (25)
37:28 (25)
3:14 (26)
37:55 (25)
27 (24)
37:55  Juho Nivukoski
26   Sviatoslav Kostygov
Russia
5:43 (26)
17:28 (24)
11:45 (23)
25:59 (25)
8:31 (24)
30:21 (25)
4:22 (23)
36:14 (26)
5:53 (26)
39:09 (26)
2:55 (25)
39:31 (26)
22 (23)
39:31  Sviatoslav Kostygov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English