49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Joona Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
54 (3)
3:15 (1)
2:21 (1)
4:16 (1)
1:01 (3)
6:30 (1)
2:14 (3)
8:30 (1)
2:00 (2)
11:07 (1)
2:37 (1)
12:00 (1)
53 (3)
12:15 (1)
15 (4)
12:15  Joona Hirvilahti
2   Eemil Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (1)
3:22 (2)
2:30 (2)
4:21 (2)
59 (2)
6:31 (2)
2:10 (1)
8:31 (2)
2:00 (2)
11:25 (2)
2:54 (2)
12:22 (2)
57 (9)
12:37 (2)
15 (4)
12:37  Eemil Koskinen
3   Altti Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
53 (2)
3:34 (3)
2:41 (3)
4:43 (3)
1:09 (6)
6:56 (3)
2:13 (2)
8:59 (3)
2:03 (4)
12:00 (3)
3:01 (3)
12:59 (3)
59 (13)
13:14 (3)
15 (4)
13:14  Altti Heikkinen
4   Rasmus Krook
IK Falken
58 (4)
4:09 (7)
3:11 (9)
5:24 (7)
1:15 (11)
7:49 (5)
2:25 (5)
10:03 (5)
2:14 (7)
13:04 (4)
3:01 (3)
14:01 (4)
57 (9)
14:17 (4)
16 (8)
14:17  Rasmus Krook
5   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:09 (25)
4:58 (13)
2:49 (4)
5:55 (12)
57 (1)
8:20 (9)
2:25 (5)
10:19 (6)
1:59 (1)
13:23 (5)
3:04 (5)
14:18 (5)
55 (5)
14:31 (5)
13 (2)
14:31  Aleksi Hauhia
6   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:03 (6)
4:32 (10)
3:29 (11)
5:38 (9)
1:06 (4)
8:03 (7)
2:25 (5)
10:20 (7)
2:17 (9)
13:36 (7)
3:16 (9)
14:33 (7)
57 (9)
14:45 (6)
12 (1)
14:45  Konsta Peltola
7   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:03 (6)
4:21 (8)
3:18 (10)
5:45 (10)
1:24 (17)
8:15 (8)
2:30 (8)
10:25 (9)
2:10 (5)
13:35 (6)
3:10 (7)
14:31 (6)
56 (8)
14:52 (7)
21 (22)
14:52  Ville Isokangas
8   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:06 (9)
4:06 (6)
3:00 (7)
5:23 (6)
1:17 (12)
7:58 (6)
2:35 (9)
10:21 (8)
2:23 (12)
13:45 (9)
3:24 (10)
14:40 (8)
55 (5)
14:57 (8)
17 (13)
14:57  Iisakki Jussinmäki
8   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:07 (10)
4:03 (5)
2:56 (6)
5:12 (5)
1:09 (6)
7:29 (4)
2:17 (4)
9:46 (4)
2:17 (9)
13:41 (8)
3:55 (14)
14:40 (8)
59 (13)
14:57 (8)
17 (13)
14:57  Tatu Palokangas
10   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
1:02 (5)
4:38 (11)
3:36 (13)
5:47 (11)
1:09 (6)
8:41 (10)
2:54 (10)
10:52 (10)
2:11 (6)
13:59 (10)
3:07 (6)
14:51 (10)
52 (2)
15:07 (10)
16 (8)
15:07  Jaakko Rönkkö
11   Kalle Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:03 (6)
3:58 (4)
2:55 (5)
5:07 (4)
1:09 (6)
9:23 (12)
4:16 (22)
11:37 (12)
2:14 (7)
14:52 (12)
3:15 (8)
15:43 (12)
51 (1)
15:58 (11)
15 (4)
15:58  Kalle Kulju
12   Veikka Heino
SK Pohjantähti
1:20 (15)
4:23 (9)
3:03 (8)
5:31 (8)
1:08 (5)
8:43 (11)
3:12 (13)
11:04 (11)
2:21 (11)
14:47 (11)
3:43 (12)
15:42 (11)
55 (5)
16:00 (12)
18 (18)
16:00  Veikka Heino
13   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
1:28 (20)
4:57 (12)
3:29 (11)
6:30 (14)
1:33 (21)
9:59 (13)
3:29 (15)
13:07 (15)
3:08 (17)
16:48 (14)
3:41 (11)
17:45 (13)
57 (9)
18:01 (13)
16 (8)
18:01  Olli Kuusisto
14   Mikhail Belov
Russia
1:11 (12)
4:59 (14)
3:48 (15)
6:24 (13)
1:25 (18)
10:05 (15)
3:41 (21)
12:37 (13)
2:32 (13)
16:42 (13)
4:05 (15)
17:49 (14)
1:07 (17)
18:06 (14)
17 (13)
18:06  Mikhail Belov
15   Rasmus Hautala
IF Femman
1:08 (11)
5:40 (17)
4:32 (19)
6:57 (17)
1:17 (12)
10:33 (18)
3:36 (19)
13:07 (15)
2:34 (14)
16:55 (15)
3:48 (13)
17:55 (15)
1:00 (15)
18:14 (15)
19 (19)
18:14  Rasmus Hautala
16   Iiro Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:20 (15)
5:04 (15)
3:44 (14)
6:32 (15)
1:28 (19)
10:04 (14)
3:32 (17)
13:00 (14)
2:56 (16)
17:09 (16)
4:09 (16)
18:19 (16)
1:10 (18)
18:38 (16)
19 (19)
18:38  Iiro Saraniemi
17   Tommi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:22 (18)
5:52 (18)
4:30 (18)
7:14 (19)
1:22 (14)
10:13 (16)
2:59 (11)
13:07 (15)
2:54 (15)
17:47 (17)
4:40 (21)
19:02 (17)
1:15 (20)
19:18 (17)
16 (8)
19:18  Tommi Nissinen
18   Ville Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:21 (17)
5:21 (16)
4:00 (16)
6:44 (16)
1:23 (15)
10:19 (17)
3:35 (18)
13:42 (18)
3:23 (21)
17:58 (18)
4:16 (17)
19:08 (18)
1:10 (18)
19:29 (18)
21 (22)
19:29  Ville Hiirsalmi
19   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:53 (23)
5:58 (19)
4:05 (17)
7:12 (18)
1:14 (10)
10:51 (19)
3:39 (20)
13:59 (19)
3:08 (17)
18:32 (19)
4:33 (19)
19:26 (19)
54 (4)
19:40 (19)
14 (3)
19:40  Sisu Peltoniemi
20   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:16 (13)
6:59 (20)
5:43 (21)
8:22 (20)
1:23 (15)
11:31 (20)
3:09 (12)
14:42 (20)
3:11 (19)
18:59 (20)
4:17 (18)
20:15 (20)
1:16 (21)
20:31 (20)
16 (8)
20:31  Mikko Turpeinen
21   Eppu Laine
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:16 (13)
7:31 (22)
6:15 (24)
9:05 (21)
1:34 (22)
12:22 (21)
3:17 (14)
15:56 (21)
3:34 (22)
20:30 (21)
4:34 (20)
21:35 (21)
1:05 (16)
21:52 (21)
17 (13)
21:52  Eppu Laine
22   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
1:23 (19)
8:01 (24)
6:38 (25)
9:32 (23)
1:31 (20)
13:03 (22)
3:31 (16)
16:21 (22)
3:18 (20)
21:23 (22)
5:02 (22)
22:40 (22)
1:17 (22)
22:57 (22)
17 (13)
22:57  Eemeli Venho
23   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:37 (21)
7:05 (21)
5:28 (20)
9:26 (22)
2:21 (25)
14:19 (23)
4:53 (24)
18:51 (24)
4:32 (25)
24:48 (23)
5:57 (23)
26:05 (23)
1:17 (22)
26:25 (23)
20 (21)
26:25  Vetja Triipponen
24   Niko Mannonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:54 (24)
7:40 (23)
5:46 (23)
10:00 (24)
2:20 (24)
14:40 (24)
4:40 (23)
18:37 (23)
3:57 (23)
25:08 (24)
6:31 (24)
26:28 (24)
1:20 (24)
26:49 (24)
21 (22)
26:49  Niko Mannonen
25   Sviatoslav Kostygov
Russia
3:29 (26)
9:13 (25)
5:44 (22)
11:08 (25)
1:55 (23)
17:08 (25)
6:00 (26)
21:32 (25)
4:24 (24)
28:53 (25)
7:21 (25)
30:16 (25)
1:23 (25)
30:38 (25)
22 (25)
30:38  Sviatoslav Kostygov
26   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:52 (22)
10:57 (26)
9:05 (26)
14:01 (26)
3:04 (26)
19:23 (26)
5:22 (25)
24:16 (26)
4:53 (26)
31:54 (26)
7:38 (26)
33:39 (26)
1:45 (26)
34:08 (26)
29 (26)
34:08  Juho Nivukoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English