49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Martta Kankaanpää
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (6)
4:55 (1)
3:34 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:21 (1)
8:54 (1)
2:38 (1)
11:14 (1)
2:20 (1)
14:31 (1)
3:17 (1)
15:30 (1)
59 (2)
15:50 (1)
20 (7)
15:50  Martta Kankaanpää
2   Elsi Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
1:15 (3)
5:18 (2)
4:03 (3)
6:45 (2)
1:27 (4)
9:59 (2)
3:14 (3)
12:52 (2)
2:53 (4)
16:50 (2)
3:58 (2)
18:01 (2)
1:11 (7)
18:17 (2)
16 (1)
18:17  Elsi Karjanlahti
3   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:05 (1)
6:48 (7)
5:43 (7)
8:14 (6)
1:26 (2)
10:59 (5)
2:45 (2)
13:38 (4)
2:39 (2)
17:42 (3)
4:04 (3)
18:49 (3)
1:07 (6)
19:07 (3)
18 (4)
19:07  Hilla Heikkinen
4   Lotta Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:24 (8)
5:19 (3)
3:55 (2)
6:53 (3)
1:34 (5)
10:10 (3)
3:17 (4)
13:28 (3)
3:18 (6)
18:00 (4)
4:32 (4)
19:05 (4)
1:05 (5)
19:23 (4)
18 (4)
19:23  Lotta Huhtala
5   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:19 (5)
5:30 (4)
4:11 (4)
6:56 (4)
1:26 (2)
11:07 (6)
4:11 (7)
13:51 (5)
2:44 (3)
18:25 (5)
4:34 (6)
19:23 (5)
58 (1)
19:40 (5)
17 (2)
19:40  Linda Kinnunen
6   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:21 (6)
5:41 (5)
4:20 (5)
7:21 (5)
1:40 (6)
10:55 (4)
3:34 (5)
14:32 (6)
3:37 (7)
19:04 (6)
4:32 (4)
20:16 (6)
1:12 (8)
20:37 (6)
21 (10)
20:37  Emma Lång
7   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (4)
6:32 (6)
5:14 (6)
8:22 (7)
1:50 (9)
12:32 (7)
4:10 (6)
16:49 (7)
4:17 (10)
24:04 (7)
7:15 (10)
25:06 (7)
1:02 (3)
25:24 (7)
18 (4)
25:24  Ada Koskenvuo
8   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:24 (8)
7:40 (8)
6:16 (8)
9:47 (8)
2:07 (11)
15:06 (8)
5:19 (10)
18:49 (8)
3:43 (8)
24:43 (9)
5:54 (8)
25:47 (9)
1:04 (4)
26:04 (8)
17 (2)
26:04  Nelli Niinimäki
9   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:09 (2)
9:21 (10)
8:12 (11)
11:25 (10)
2:04 (10)
15:55 (9)
4:30 (8)
18:52 (9)
2:57 (5)
24:32 (8)
5:40 (7)
25:46 (8)
1:14 (10)
26:07 (9)
21 (10)
26:07  Terhi Koponen
10   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
1:50 (10)
8:46 (9)
6:56 (9)
11:24 (9)
2:38 (12)
16:08 (10)
4:44 (9)
20:18 (10)
4:10 (9)
26:53 (10)
6:35 (9)
28:06 (10)
1:13 (9)
28:26 (10)
20 (7)
28:26  Iisa Maria Makkonen
11   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:44 (12)
9:45 (11)
7:01 (10)
11:29 (11)
1:44 (7)
19:11 (11)
7:42 (11)
24:41 (11)
5:30 (12)
32:35 (11)
7:54 (11)
34:18 (11)
1:43 (12)
34:38 (11)
20 (7)
34:38  Jasmin Nivukoski
12   Leena Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:03 (11)
10:42 (12)
8:39 (12)
12:31 (12)
1:49 (8)
20:13 (12)
7:42 (11)
25:36 (12)
5:23 (11)
33:46 (12)
8:10 (12)
35:16 (12)
1:30 (11)
35:37 (12)
21 (10)
35:37  Leena Vaismaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English