49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D9RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:35 (1)
5:08 (1)
3:33 (1)
8:40 (1)
3:32 (1)
13:48 (1)
5:08 (2)
17:31 (1)
3:43 (2)
20:16 (1)
2:45 (2)
20:33 (1)
17 (1)
20:33  Hilla Heikkinen
2   Martta Kankaanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (2)
6:13 (2)
4:04 (2)
10:26 (2)
4:13 (2)
16:06 (2)
5:40 (5)
20:04 (2)
3:58 (3)
22:54 (2)
2:50 (3)
23:17 (2)
23 (10)
23:17  Martta Kankaanpää
3   Elsi Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
2:54 (6)
8:58 (6)
6:04 (6)
15:26 (4)
6:28 (3)
21:08 (4)
5:42 (6)
25:50 (3)
4:42 (5)
29:03 (3)
3:13 (4)
29:20 (3)
17 (1)
29:20  Elsi Karjanlahti
4   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:06 (7)
7:52 (5)
4:46 (5)
14:39 (3)
6:47 (4)
19:53 (3)
5:14 (3)
28:25 (5)
8:32 (11)
31:48 (4)
3:23 (5)
32:06 (4)
18 (4)
32:06  Emma Lång
5   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:33 (9)
9:56 (7)
6:23 (8)
17:00 (5)
7:04 (5)
22:51 (6)
5:51 (7)
28:18 (4)
5:27 (6)
32:52 (5)
4:34 (8)
33:10 (5)
18 (4)
33:10  Nelli Niinimäki
6   Lotta Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:11 (3)
6:27 (3)
4:16 (3)
17:33 (6)
11:06 (10)
22:06 (5)
4:33 (1)
28:25 (5)
6:19 (7)
33:23 (6)
4:58 (9)
33:47 (6)
24 (11)
33:47  Lotta Huhtala
7   Leena Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:25 (11)
10:32 (9)
6:07 (7)
19:36 (8)
9:04 (8)
26:26 (7)
6:50 (8)
30:57 (7)
4:31 (4)
34:59 (7)
4:02 (6)
35:20 (7)
21 (7)
35:20  Leena Vaismaa
8   Iisa Maria Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
3:59 (10)
10:45 (11)
6:46 (9)
19:46 (9)
9:01 (7)
27:38 (8)
7:52 (10)
33:59 (8)
6:21 (8)
38:13 (8)
4:14 (7)
38:30 (8)
17 (1)
38:30  Iisa Maria Makkonen
9   Linda Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:22 (4)
10:37 (10)
8:15 (12)
28:57 (13)
18:20 (13)
34:11 (12)
5:14 (3)
37:48 (10)
3:37 (1)
40:19 (9)
2:31 (1)
40:40 (9)
21 (7)
40:40  Linda Kinnunen
10   Neea Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:33 (5)
10:12 (8)
7:39 (11)
18:31 (7)
8:19 (6)
28:22 (9)
9:51 (11)
35:39 (9)
7:17 (10)
41:34 (10)
5:55 (11)
41:56 (10)
22 (9)
41:56  Neea Moilanen
11   Terhi Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:57 (13)
12:57 (12)
7:00 (10)
25:46 (12)
12:49 (12)
33:10 (11)
7:24 (9)
40:19 (11)
7:09 (9)
46:03 (13)
5:44 (10)
46:23 (11)
20 (6)
46:23  Terhi Koponen
12   Ada Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (8)
7:40 (4)
4:33 (4)
20:04 (10)
12:24 (11)
32:46 (10)
12:42 (13)
-
-
42:49 (11)
-
53:06 (12)
10:17 (12)
53:06  Ada Koskenvuo
13   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:45 (12)
13:02 (13)
8:17 (13)
23:14 (11)
10:12 (9)
35:53 (13)
12:39 (12)
-
-
45:53 (12)
-
56:12 (13)
10:19 (13)
56:12  Jasmin Nivukoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English