49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D70 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
1:20 (1)
2:45 (1)
1:25 (1)
4:43 (1)
1:58 (2)
7:09 (1)
2:26 (1)
10:54 (1)
3:45 (1)
15:35 (1)
4:41 (3)
19:12 (1)
3:37 (3)
21:12 (1)
2:00 (1)
22:09 (1)
57 (2)
22:25 (1)
16 (1)
22:25  Raija Nurmi
2   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
1:42 (8)
3:13 (4)
1:31 (2)
4:59 (2)
1:46 (1)
8:05 (2)
3:06 (5)
11:51 (2)
3:46 (2)
17:07 (2)
5:16 (5)
20:14 (2)
3:07 (1)
22:23 (2)
2:09 (3)
23:23 (2)
1:00 (3)
23:47 (2)
24 (10)
23:47  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
3   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (2)
2:57 (2)
1:36 (3)
5:16 (4)
2:19 (6)
10:03 (5)
4:47 (17)
14:07 (3)
4:04 (3)
18:21 (3)
4:14 (1)
21:55 (3)
3:34 (2)
24:15 (3)
2:20 (4)
25:07 (3)
52 (1)
25:28 (3)
21 (4)
25:28  Eeva Tanska
4   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:28 (4)
4:41 (10)
3:13 (15)
6:48 (8)
2:07 (4)
10:23 (8)
3:35 (11)
15:04 (4)
4:41 (4)
20:41 (4)
5:37 (7)
24:45 (4)
4:04 (5)
27:13 (4)
2:28 (5)
28:16 (4)
1:03 (4)
28:38 (4)
22 (6)
28:38  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
5   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
1:22 (3)
3:09 (3)
1:47 (4)
5:15 (3)
2:06 (3)
8:22 (3)
3:07 (6)
18:15 (11)
9:53 (17)
22:44 (9)
4:29 (2)
26:30 (8)
3:46 (4)
28:32 (5)
2:02 (2)
29:38 (5)
1:06 (6)
29:58 (5)
20 (2)
29:58  Paula Ketola
6   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (7)
4:45 (11)
3:07 (14)
6:57 (9)
2:12 (5)
10:30 (9)
3:33 (10)
15:40 (6)
5:10 (7)
21:20 (6)
5:40 (8)
25:44 (5)
4:24 (7)
28:40 (6)
2:56 (8)
29:50 (6)
1:10 (9)
30:14 (6)
24 (10)
30:14  Ritva Mikkonen
7   Anna-Liisa Hankonen
Iisu
2:12 (13)
4:31 (9)
2:19 (7)
7:04 (11)
2:33 (12)
10:14 (6)
3:10 (7)
15:19 (5)
5:05 (5)
21:14 (5)
5:55 (11)
26:20 (6)
5:06 (14)
29:19 (7)
2:59 (10)
30:31 (7)
1:12 (10)
30:52 (7)
21 (4)
30:52  Anna-Liisa Hankonen
8   Anneli Mattila
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:41 (16)
5:12 (14)
2:31 (11)
7:31 (13)
2:19 (6)
10:33 (11)
3:02 (3)
15:42 (7)
5:09 (6)
21:41 (7)
5:59 (13)
26:27 (7)
4:46 (9)
29:26 (8)
2:59 (10)
30:50 (8)
1:24 (16)
31:21 (8)
31 (16)
31:21  Anneli Mattila
9   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (9)
4:14 (7)
2:29 (9)
6:37 (5)
2:23 (8)
10:01 (4)
3:24 (8)
16:55 (8)
6:54 (13)
22:43 (8)
5:48 (10)
27:36 (9)
4:53 (11)
30:48 (9)
3:12 (14)
32:10 (9)
1:22 (15)
32:41 (9)
31 (16)
32:41  Tytti Torp
10   Sonja Wikström
OK77
1:55 (10)
6:25 (16)
4:30 (19)
8:54 (16)
2:29 (11)
12:55 (15)
4:01 (15)
19:02 (14)
6:07 (12)
24:22 (10)
5:20 (6)
28:59 (10)
4:37 (8)
31:49 (10)
2:50 (7)
32:52 (10)
1:03 (4)
33:14 (10)
22 (6)
33:14  Sonja Wikström
11   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
1:31 (5)
5:01 (12)
3:30 (17)
7:27 (12)
2:26 (9)
10:31 (10)
3:04 (4)
20:21 (15)
9:50 (16)
25:35 (14)
5:14 (4)
29:39 (12)
4:04 (5)
32:18 (11)
2:39 (6)
33:33 (11)
1:15 (14)
33:55 (11)
22 (6)
33:55  Anneli Vilppola
12   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
1:32 (6)
3:56 (5)
2:24 (8)
6:39 (6)
2:43 (14)
11:45 (13)
5:06 (18)
17:22 (9)
5:37 (9)
24:38 (12)
7:16 (15)
29:41 (13)
5:03 (13)
32:44 (12)
3:03 (12)
33:57 (12)
1:13 (12)
34:19 (12)
22 (6)
34:19  Hilkka Peltola
13   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
2:13 (15)
4:28 (8)
2:15 (6)
7:02 (10)
2:34 (13)
10:38 (12)
3:36 (12)
17:45 (10)
7:07 (15)
24:34 (11)
6:49 (14)
29:31 (11)
4:57 (12)
32:53 (13)
3:22 (16)
34:05 (13)
1:12 (10)
34:31 (13)
26 (14)
34:31  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
14   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:56 (11)
5:10 (13)
3:14 (16)
7:56 (14)
2:46 (16)
11:50 (14)
3:54 (14)
18:49 (12)
6:59 (14)
24:47 (13)
5:58 (12)
30:01 (14)
5:14 (15)
33:10 (14)
3:09 (13)
34:17 (14)
1:07 (7)
34:41 (14)
24 (10)
34:41  Leena Valkonen
15   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:12 (13)
5:16 (15)
3:04 (13)
8:25 (15)
3:09 (19)
13:01 (16)
4:36 (16)
18:59 (13)
5:58 (11)
26:16 (15)
7:17 (16)
32:42 (15)
6:26 (18)
36:41 (15)
3:59 (19)
38:21 (15)
1:40 (19)
38:57 (15)
36 (19)
38:57  Rauni Viiri
16   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:37 (19)
15:06 (19)
2:29 (9)
17:34 (19)
2:28 (10)
20:27 (19)
2:53 (2)
26:01 (18)
5:34 (8)
31:46 (16)
5:45 (9)
36:37 (16)
4:51 (10)
39:34 (16)
2:57 (9)
40:48 (16)
1:14 (13)
41:15 (16)
27 (15)
41:15  Kaarina Isoherranen
17   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:08 (17)
10:12 (18)
4:04 (18)
13:04 (18)
2:52 (17)
18:57 (18)
5:53 (19)
24:34 (17)
5:37 (9)
33:15 (17)
8:41 (18)
39:23 (17)
6:08 (17)
42:57 (17)
3:34 (17)
44:29 (17)
1:32 (18)
44:54 (17)
25 (13)
44:54  Eila Leskinen
18   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
1:56 (11)
4:02 (6)
2:06 (5)
6:47 (7)
2:45 (15)
10:19 (7)
3:32 (9)
21:49 (16)
11:30 (18)
35:08 (18)
13:19 (19)
40:54 (18)
5:46 (16)
44:10 (18)
3:16 (15)
45:17 (18)
1:07 (7)
45:37 (18)
20 (2)
45:37  Mirja Aatsinki
19   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
7:16 (18)
10:05 (17)
2:49 (12)
12:59 (17)
2:54 (18)
16:52 (17)
3:53 (13)
29:39 (19)
12:47 (19)
37:42 (19)
8:03 (17)
44:38 (19)
6:56 (19)
48:28 (19)
3:50 (18)
49:59 (19)
1:31 (17)
50:30 (19)
31 (16)
50:30  Irma Nikula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English