49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (3)
6:26 (2)
3:45 (4)
8:40 (2)
2:14 (3)
11:13 (1)
2:33 (2)
16:28 (1)
5:15 (1)
19:22 (1)
2:54 (3)
23:08 (1)
3:46 (7)
25:40 (1)
2:32 (8)
26:46 (1)
1:06 (4)
27:07 (1)
21 (4)
27:07  Eeva Tanska
2   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:21 (15)
7:53 (7)
3:32 (2)
10:02 (6)
2:09 (1)
12:37 (4)
2:35 (3)
18:38 (4)
6:01 (4)
21:23 (4)
2:45 (2)
24:23 (2)
3:00 (1)
26:41 (2)
2:18 (6)
27:42 (2)
1:01 (2)
27:58 (2)
16 (1)
27:58  Raija Nurmi
3   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:26 (1)
5:45 (1)
3:19 (1)
7:59 (1)
2:14 (3)
13:28 (7)
5:29 (17)
19:32 (5)
6:04 (5)
23:38 (7)
4:06 (14)
26:39 (3)
3:01 (2)
28:36 (3)
1:57 (2)
29:40 (3)
1:04 (3)
30:01 (3)
21 (4)
30:01  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
4   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:08 (6)
7:07 (6)
3:59 (6)
9:20 (4)
2:13 (2)
11:46 (2)
2:26 (1)
17:39 (2)
5:53 (2)
20:20 (2)
2:41 (1)
27:12 (6)
6:52 (15)
29:04 (4)
1:52 (1)
30:25 (4)
1:21 (11)
30:47 (4)
22 (7)
30:47  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
5   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
3:06 (4)
7:06 (4)
4:00 (7)
10:04 (7)
2:58 (12)
13:18 (6)
3:14 (7)
20:01 (7)
6:43 (12)
23:37 (6)
3:36 (10)
26:52 (4)
3:15 (3)
29:16 (5)
2:24 (7)
30:32 (5)
1:16 (7)
30:55 (5)
23 (10)
30:55  Hilkka Peltola
6   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
2:38 (2)
6:36 (3)
3:58 (5)
9:12 (3)
2:36 (7)
11:55 (3)
2:43 (4)
17:52 (3)
5:57 (3)
20:59 (3)
3:07 (4)
28:31 (7)
7:32 (17)
30:34 (6)
2:03 (3)
31:34 (6)
1:00 (1)
31:54 (6)
20 (3)
31:54  Paula Ketola
7   Anneli Mattila
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:22 (7)
7:06 (4)
3:44 (3)
9:30 (5)
2:24 (5)
13:00 (5)
3:30 (10)
19:48 (6)
6:48 (13)
23:01 (5)
3:13 (5)
26:56 (5)
3:55 (8)
30:34 (6)
3:38 (15)
32:06 (7)
1:32 (13)
32:33 (7)
27 (17)
32:33  Anneli Mattila
8   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (14)
8:33 (11)
4:21 (10)
11:33 (10)
3:00 (13)
15:23 (10)
3:50 (13)
22:03 (10)
6:40 (11)
25:34 (9)
3:31 (7)
28:56 (8)
3:22 (4)
31:12 (8)
2:16 (5)
32:31 (8)
1:19 (8)
32:54 (8)
23 (10)
32:54  Kaarina Isoherranen
9   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (9)
10:01 (15)
6:08 (16)
12:28 (13)
2:27 (6)
15:18 (9)
2:50 (5)
21:55 (9)
6:37 (9)
25:18 (8)
3:23 (6)
29:17 (9)
3:59 (9)
31:54 (9)
2:37 (11)
33:29 (9)
1:35 (15)
33:55 (9)
26 (15)
33:55  Tytti Torp
10   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (12)
8:09 (8)
4:00 (7)
11:02 (9)
2:53 (10)
14:49 (8)
3:47 (12)
21:23 (8)
6:34 (8)
25:34 (9)
4:11 (16)
29:35 (10)
4:01 (10)
32:08 (10)
2:33 (9)
33:41 (10)
1:33 (14)
34:03 (10)
22 (7)
34:03  Ritva Mikkonen
11   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
6:14 (17)
10:21 (16)
4:07 (9)
13:40 (16)
3:19 (15)
17:10 (14)
3:30 (10)
23:47 (11)
6:37 (9)
27:18 (11)
3:31 (7)
30:43 (11)
3:25 (5)
32:57 (11)
2:14 (4)
34:17 (11)
1:20 (9)
34:39 (11)
22 (7)
34:39  Anneli Vilppola
12   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:57 (11)
9:34 (13)
5:37 (15)
12:42 (14)
3:08 (14)
15:59 (12)
3:17 (8)
24:36 (12)
8:37 (15)
28:29 (12)
3:53 (12)
35:20 (12)
6:51 (14)
38:57 (12)
3:37 (14)
40:50 (12)
1:53 (18)
41:25 (12)
35 (18)
41:25  Rauni Viiri
13   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
4:37 (16)
9:49 (14)
5:12 (14)
13:19 (15)
3:30 (16)
17:44 (15)
4:25 (14)
28:10 (14)
10:26 (17)
32:17 (13)
4:07 (15)
39:14 (13)
6:57 (16)
42:21 (13)
3:07 (13)
44:00 (13)
1:39 (16)
44:26 (13)
26 (15)
44:26  Irma Nikula
14   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:09 (12)
8:31 (10)
4:22 (11)
12:03 (12)
3:32 (17)
15:32 (11)
3:29 (9)
24:47 (13)
9:15 (16)
36:07 (14)
11:20 (18)
40:30 (14)
4:23 (12)
44:26 (14)
3:56 (16)
45:36 (14)
1:10 (5)
45:59 (14)
23 (10)
45:59  Leena Valkonen
15   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
3:47 (8)
8:39 (12)
4:52 (12)
11:35 (11)
2:56 (11)
16:46 (13)
5:11 (15)
34:10 (16)
17:24 (18)
37:44 (16)
3:34 (9)
42:03 (15)
4:19 (11)
44:51 (15)
2:48 (12)
46:11 (15)
1:20 (9)
46:29 (15)
18 (2)
46:29  Mirja Aatsinki
16   Anna-Liisa Hankonen
Iisu
8:35 (18)
21:40 (17)
13:05 (17)
24:22 (17)
2:42 (9)
29:35 (17)
5:13 (16)
36:02 (17)
6:27 (6)
39:44 (17)
3:42 (11)
43:09 (16)
3:25 (5)
45:42 (16)
2:33 (9)
47:04 (16)
1:22 (12)
47:25 (16)
21 (4)
47:25  Anna-Liisa Hankonen
17   Sonja Wikström
OK77
3:07 (5)
8:09 (8)
5:02 (13)
10:45 (8)
2:36 (7)
24:39 (16)
13:54 (18)
31:09 (15)
6:30 (7)
36:23 (15)
5:14 (17)
45:33 (17)
9:10 (18)
50:08 (17)
4:35 (17)
51:21 (17)
1:13 (6)
51:44 (17)
23 (10)
51:44  Sonja Wikström
18   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:55 (10)
23:41 (18)
19:46 (18)
33:32 (18)
9:51 (18)
36:31 (18)
2:59 (6)
43:23 (18)
6:52 (14)
47:16 (18)
3:53 (12)
51:40 (18)
4:24 (13)
57:39 (18)
5:59 (18)
59:23 (18)
1:44 (17)
59:48 (18)
25 (14)
59:48  Eila Leskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English