49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D65B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marketta Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:02 (4)
5:15 (4)
2:13 (2)
11:20 (3)
6:05 (3)
15:30 (2)
4:10 (2)
22:17 (1)
6:47 (1)
28:13 (1)
5:56 (2)
31:39 (1)
3:26 (1)
35:23 (1)
3:44 (2)
40:14 (1)
4:51 (8)
41:14 (1)
1:00 (1)
41:35 (1)
21 (2)
41:35  Marketta Juujärvi
2   Ulla Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
2:21 (1)
4:19 (1)
1:58 (1)
9:25 (1)
5:06 (1)
14:02 (1)
4:37 (5)
23:15 (2)
9:13 (3)
30:27 (2)
7:12 (3)
34:06 (2)
3:39 (2)
38:03 (2)
3:57 (3)
42:16 (2)
4:13 (4)
43:22 (2)
1:06 (6)
43:45 (2)
23 (4)
43:45  Ulla Mattila
3   Rita Hernelahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:38 (3)
4:53 (2)
2:15 (3)
10:05 (2)
5:12 (2)
16:00 (3)
5:55 (10)
25:21 (3)
9:21 (4)
33:36 (4)
8:15 (5)
37:48 (4)
4:12 (4)
41:18 (4)
3:30 (1)
45:04 (3)
3:46 (1)
46:09 (3)
1:05 (4)
46:32 (3)
23 (4)
46:32  Rita Hernelahti
4   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
2:32 (2)
4:58 (3)
2:26 (4)
12:39 (4)
7:41 (7)
16:46 (4)
4:07 (1)
25:45 (4)
8:59 (2)
31:36 (3)
5:51 (1)
35:40 (3)
4:04 (3)
41:17 (3)
5:37 (10)
45:22 (4)
4:05 (3)
46:24 (4)
1:02 (2)
46:48 (4)
24 (7)
46:48  Tuula Havia
5   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:33 (6)
6:26 (6)
2:53 (6)
13:17 (5)
6:51 (4)
17:53 (5)
4:36 (4)
27:25 (5)
9:32 (5)
36:18 (5)
8:53 (8)
40:53 (5)
4:35 (5)
45:49 (5)
4:56 (7)
50:23 (5)
4:34 (5)
51:45 (5)
1:22 (8)
52:08 (5)
23 (4)
52:08  Aino Lainkari
6   Raili Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:19 (5)
6:38 (7)
3:19 (7)
14:01 (6)
7:23 (6)
18:11 (6)
4:10 (2)
33:39 (7)
15:28 (10)
42:08 (7)
8:29 (6)
46:44 (6)
4:36 (6)
51:57 (6)
5:13 (8)
56:00 (6)
4:03 (2)
57:02 (6)
1:02 (2)
57:23 (6)
21 (2)
57:23  Raili Hanhela
7   Tuulikki Asmundela
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (8)
10:59 (11)
7:15 (11)
18:14 (9)
7:15 (5)
22:53 (9)
4:39 (6)
32:50 (6)
9:57 (6)
41:41 (6)
8:51 (7)
49:24 (7)
7:43 (11)
53:32 (7)
4:08 (4)
58:19 (7)
4:47 (6)
59:24 (7)
1:05 (4)
59:41 (7)
17 (1)
59:41  Tuulikki Asmundela
8   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:54 (9)
7:23 (8)
3:29 (8)
15:31 (7)
8:08 (9)
21:14 (8)
5:43 (9)
35:49 (8)
14:35 (9)
45:05 (9)
9:16 (9)
50:03 (8)
4:58 (7)
55:26 (8)
5:23 (9)
1:00:15 (8)
4:49 (7)
1:01:49 (8)
1:34 (9)
1:02:17 (8)
28 (10)
1:02:17  Marja Päivinen
9   Jaana Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (7)
6:14 (5)
2:33 (5)
19:46 (10)
13:32 (11)
25:10 (10)
5:24 (8)
36:50 (9)
11:40 (7)
45:01 (8)
8:11 (4)
50:56 (9)
5:55 (8)
55:47 (9)
4:51 (6)
1:07:07 (9)
11:20 (11)
1:08:16 (9)
1:09 (7)
1:08:41 (9)
25 (8)
1:08:41  Jaana Juntunen
10   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:14 (10)
8:08 (9)
3:54 (9)
15:50 (8)
7:42 (8)
21:13 (7)
5:23 (7)
40:30 (10)
19:17 (11)
50:35 (10)
10:05 (10)
56:52 (10)
6:17 (9)
1:01:28 (10)
4:36 (5)
1:07:16 (10)
5:48 (9)
1:08:53 (10)
1:37 (10)
1:09:19 (10)
26 (9)
1:09:19  Marja Matila
11   Kirsi Haglund
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:16 (11)
8:51 (10)
4:35 (10)
21:25 (11)
12:34 (10)
28:26 (11)
7:01 (11)
41:37 (11)
13:11 (8)
1:06:48 (11)
25:11 (11)
1:13:19 (11)
6:31 (10)
1:21:00 (11)
7:41 (11)
1:28:41 (11)
7:41 (10)
1:30:31 (11)
1:50 (11)
1:31:05 (11)
34 (11)
1:31:05  Kirsi Haglund
   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:35
15:39
12:04
22:25
6:46
30:48
8:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tuula Hautala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English