49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:47 (1)
9:02 (1)
4:15 (2)
10:17 (1)
1:15 (4)
14:22 (1)
4:05 (2)
17:26 (1)
3:04 (1)
24:12 (1)
6:46 (6)
26:49 (1)
2:37 (5)
30:41 (1)
3:52 (1)
30:58 (1)
17 (3)
30:58  Kristiina Huttunen
2   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
6:49 (12)
10:56 (4)
4:07 (1)
12:13 (4)
1:17 (5)
16:14 (3)
4:01 (1)
19:57 (2)
3:43 (8)
26:29 (2)
6:32 (2)
28:45 (2)
2:16 (2)
32:55 (2)
4:10 (2)
33:13 (2)
18 (5)
33:13  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
3   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:51 (2)
11:59 (7)
7:08 (8)
13:13 (7)
1:14 (2)
18:11 (5)
4:58 (10)
21:24 (4)
3:13 (2)
27:57 (4)
6:33 (3)
31:42 (3)
3:45 (12)
35:59 (3)
4:17 (3)
36:15 (3)
16 (1)
36:15  Sirkka Ketola
4   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:27 (6)
10:44 (2)
5:17 (3)
11:54 (2)
1:10 (1)
16:09 (2)
4:15 (3)
22:46 (6)
6:37 (27)
29:19 (5)
6:33 (3)
32:00 (4)
2:41 (7)
36:18 (4)
4:18 (4)
36:35 (4)
17 (3)
36:35  Vappu Hyvärinen
5   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:20 (5)
11:39 (5)
6:19 (6)
13:10 (5)
1:31 (8)
18:21 (7)
5:11 (11)
22:16 (5)
3:55 (10)
30:29 (6)
8:13 (13)
33:44 (6)
3:15 (9)
38:30 (6)
4:46 (7)
38:46 (5)
16 (1)
38:46  Ritva Erkinheimo
6   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:58 (3)
11:46 (6)
6:48 (7)
13:12 (6)
1:26 (7)
21:21 (11)
8:09 (23)
24:56 (9)
3:35 (6)
31:26 (8)
6:30 (1)
33:56 (8)
2:30 (4)
38:29 (5)
4:33 (6)
38:47 (6)
18 (5)
38:47  Ritva Halme
7   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
7:24 (14)
12:47 (8)
5:23 (4)
14:01 (8)
1:14 (2)
18:16 (6)
4:15 (3)
24:57 (10)
6:41 (28)
31:32 (9)
6:35 (5)
34:11 (9)
2:39 (6)
38:39 (7)
4:28 (5)
38:58 (7)
19 (7)
38:58  Sirpa Lakanen
8   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:38 (8)
14:22 (12)
8:44 (17)
15:53 (12)
1:31 (8)
20:17 (8)
4:24 (6)
23:52 (7)
3:35 (6)
31:19 (7)
7:27 (9)
33:36 (5)
2:17 (3)
38:48 (8)
5:12 (10)
39:10 (8)
22 (13)
39:10  Ulla Kurvinen
9   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:08 (4)
10:45 (3)
5:37 (5)
12:03 (3)
1:18 (6)
16:39 (4)
4:36 (7)
20:08 (3)
3:29 (3)
27:16 (3)
7:08 (7)
33:55 (7)
6:39 (27)
39:03 (9)
5:08 (9)
39:22 (9)
19 (7)
39:22  Maija Verha
10   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:27 (6)
14:28 (13)
9:01 (19)
16:10 (13)
1:42 (12)
20:46 (9)
4:36 (7)
24:17 (8)
3:31 (4)
32:49 (10)
8:32 (14)
35:39 (10)
2:50 (8)
40:34 (10)
4:55 (8)
40:53 (10)
19 (7)
40:53  Lea Putkonen
11   Leena Holck
Ylläksen Rasti
5:39 (9)
13:01 (9)
7:22 (10)
14:53 (9)
1:52 (15)
20:59 (10)
6:06 (13)
25:14 (11)
4:15 (15)
33:11 (11)
7:57 (10)
37:37 (11)
4:26 (20)
43:17 (11)
5:40 (13)
43:41 (11)
24 (16)
43:41  Leena Holck
12   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:07 (10)
13:36 (10)
7:29 (11)
15:47 (11)
2:11 (22)
22:19 (12)
6:32 (18)
26:32 (12)
4:13 (14)
34:34 (12)
8:02 (11)
37:51 (12)
3:17 (10)
44:26 (12)
6:35 (20)
44:47 (12)
21 (12)
44:47  Kaija Lähdekorpi
13   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
13:55 (26)
22:27 (20)
8:32 (16)
24:01 (20)
1:34 (10)
28:22 (17)
4:21 (5)
31:56 (17)
3:34 (5)
39:16 (14)
7:20 (8)
41:31 (13)
2:15 (1)
47:02 (13)
5:31 (12)
47:29 (13)
27 (24)
47:29  Irmeli Laine
14   Marja Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:32 (17)
15:41 (14)
8:09 (12)
19:58 (17)
4:17 (28)
26:27 (15)
6:29 (16)
31:00 (15)
4:33 (17)
39:44 (16)
8:44 (15)
43:24 (15)
3:40 (11)
49:20 (14)
5:56 (16)
49:50 (14)
30 (27)
49:50  Marja Tukiainen
15   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:47 (11)
14:01 (11)
7:14 (9)
15:46 (10)
1:45 (13)
22:34 (13)
6:48 (20)
28:01 (13)
5:27 (22)
38:34 (13)
10:33 (22)
42:39 (14)
4:05 (17)
49:47 (15)
7:08 (24)
50:10 (15)
23 (14)
50:10  Orvokki Soikkeli
16   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:42 (18)
15:59 (16)
8:17 (15)
18:06 (14)
2:07 (20)
24:28 (14)
6:22 (15)
29:26 (14)
4:58 (19)
39:39 (15)
10:13 (18)
43:35 (16)
3:56 (16)
50:35 (16)
7:00 (23)
51:01 (16)
26 (21)
51:01  Maija Pelkonen
17   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
15:57 (28)
24:44 (21)
8:47 (18)
26:42 (21)
1:58 (19)
31:21 (19)
4:39 (9)
35:20 (18)
3:59 (11)
45:32 (18)
10:12 (17)
50:37 (17)
5:05 (24)
56:24 (17)
5:47 (14)
56:50 (17)
26 (21)
56:50  Gia Alexandersson
18   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
7:50 (19)
18:24 (18)
10:34 (22)
20:20 (18)
1:56 (16)
33:49 (21)
13:29 (30)
37:43 (20)
3:54 (9)
45:53 (19)
8:10 (12)
52:14 (20)
6:21 (26)
57:29 (18)
5:15 (11)
57:48 (18)
19 (7)
57:48  Vellamo Toivonen
19   Teresa Finlay
Great Britain
8:16 (20)
20:21 (19)
12:05 (23)
22:35 (19)
2:14 (23)
31:06 (18)
8:31 (25)
36:42 (19)
5:36 (23)
47:03 (20)
10:21 (20)
51:35 (19)
4:32 (21)
58:04 (19)
6:29 (19)
58:28 (19)
24 (16)
58:28  Teresa Finlay
20   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
7:30 (15)
27:02 (23)
19:32 (28)
28:47 (22)
1:45 (13)
35:37 (23)
6:50 (21)
39:42 (22)
4:05 (13)
49:05 (21)
9:23 (16)
53:15 (21)
4:10 (18)
59:27 (20)
6:12 (18)
59:50 (20)
23 (14)
59:50  Annikka Taitto
21   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
7:30 (15)
15:43 (15)
8:13 (14)
18:20 (15)
2:37 (27)
26:35 (16)
8:15 (24)
31:16 (16)
4:41 (18)
43:51 (17)
12:35 (28)
51:30 (18)
7:39 (28)
59:30 (21)
8:00 (27)
1:00:01 (21)
31 (29)
1:00:01  Helena Luoma
22   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
16:15 (29)
26:30 (22)
10:15 (20)
28:54 (23)
2:24 (25)
34:53 (22)
5:59 (12)
38:52 (21)
3:59 (11)
49:41 (22)
10:49 (23)
54:41 (22)
5:00 (23)
1:01:18 (22)
6:37 (21)
1:01:43 (22)
25 (19)
1:01:43  Maria-Leena Törrö
23   Mirja Kela
Oulun Reipas
7:21 (13)
17:50 (17)
10:29 (21)
19:26 (16)
1:36 (11)
31:37 (20)
12:11 (29)
42:54 (23)
11:17 (30)
54:27 (23)
11:33 (24)
58:16 (23)
3:49 (14)
1:04:09 (23)
5:53 (15)
1:04:33 (23)
24 (16)
1:04:33  Mirja Kela
24   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:48 (21)
27:13 (24)
18:25 (26)
29:09 (24)
1:56 (16)
39:58 (26)
10:49 (28)
44:16 (24)
4:18 (16)
56:21 (25)
12:05 (26)
1:00:15 (25)
3:54 (15)
1:06:18 (24)
6:03 (17)
1:06:43 (24)
25 (19)
1:06:43  Tuula Haase
25   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
23:59 (30)
32:10 (28)
8:11 (13)
34:18 (28)
2:08 (21)
40:36 (27)
6:18 (14)
45:42 (27)
5:06 (20)
56:00 (24)
10:18 (19)
59:45 (24)
3:45 (12)
1:06:32 (25)
6:47 (22)
1:06:52 (25)
20 (11)
1:06:52  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
26   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
9:46 (24)
28:07 (26)
18:21 (25)
30:03 (25)
1:56 (16)
36:33 (24)
6:30 (17)
44:25 (25)
7:52 (29)
59:36 (27)
15:11 (30)
1:03:55 (27)
4:19 (19)
1:11:18 (26)
7:23 (25)
1:11:48 (26)
30 (27)
1:11:48  Marlene Nylund
27   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:14 (27)
28:48 (27)
14:34 (24)
31:05 (26)
2:17 (24)
39:00 (25)
7:55 (22)
45:16 (26)
6:16 (25)
58:33 (26)
13:17 (29)
1:03:54 (26)
5:21 (25)
1:11:28 (27)
7:34 (26)
1:11:54 (27)
26 (21)
1:11:54  Eija Nurminen
28   Raili Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
9:30 (23)
28:01 (25)
18:31 (27)
33:20 (27)
5:19 (30)
44:04 (28)
10:44 (27)
50:40 (28)
6:36 (26)
1:02:59 (28)
12:19 (27)
1:07:50 (28)
4:51 (22)
1:16:03 (28)
8:13 (29)
1:16:31 (28)
28 (25)
1:16:31  Raili Katajisto
29   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
12:44 (25)
37:32 (29)
24:48 (29)
42:15 (29)
4:43 (29)
48:56 (29)
6:41 (19)
54:09 (29)
5:13 (21)
1:04:36 (29)
10:27 (21)
1:17:00 (29)
12:24 (30)
1:25:08 (29)
8:08 (28)
1:25:37 (29)
29 (26)
1:25:37  Alli Elomaa
30   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:48 (21)
49:05 (30)
40:17 (30)
51:31 (30)
2:26 (26)
1:00:27 (30)
8:56 (26)
1:06:38 (30)
6:11 (24)
1:18:38 (30)
12:00 (25)
1:28:59 (30)
10:21 (29)
1:37:40 (30)
8:41 (30)
1:38:11 (30)
31 (29)
1:38:11  Ulla Lindqvist
   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
6:00
12:09
6:09
15:58
3:49
-
-
55:16
-
1:03:45
8:29
1:10:00
6:15
1:16:14
6:14
1:16:37
23
hylätty  Alli Maja
   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
27:22
39:08
11:46
40:59
1:51
48:04
7:05
-
-
1:00:19
-
1:04:00
3:41
1:09:21
5:21
1:09:42
21
hylätty  Eila Pitkänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English