49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D65A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:15 (1)
8:40 (1)
4:25 (1)
17:21 (2)
8:41 (9)
25:58 (1)
8:37 (4)
31:04 (1)
5:06 (8)
36:08 (1)
5:04 (3)
40:10 (1)
4:02 (3)
42:14 (1)
2:04 (4)
42:34 (1)
20 (7)
42:34  Vappu Hyvärinen
2   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:24 (2)
9:31 (2)
5:07 (3)
16:42 (1)
7:11 (1)
27:01 (3)
10:19 (13)
31:56 (3)
4:55 (5)
36:56 (2)
5:00 (2)
40:36 (2)
3:40 (1)
42:28 (2)
1:52 (1)
42:43 (2)
15 (1)
42:43  Sirkka Ketola
3   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:20 (7)
10:56 (6)
5:36 (8)
18:30 (4)
7:34 (2)
26:38 (2)
8:08 (1)
31:16 (2)
4:38 (2)
39:42 (3)
8:26 (13)
43:39 (3)
3:57 (2)
45:38 (3)
1:59 (2)
45:53 (3)
15 (1)
45:53  Kristiina Huttunen
4   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
5:10 (5)
12:22 (8)
7:12 (18)
20:48 (7)
8:26 (7)
29:19 (6)
8:31 (3)
34:15 (4)
4:56 (6)
39:46 (4)
5:31 (4)
45:02 (4)
5:16 (14)
47:30 (4)
2:28 (11)
47:50 (4)
20 (7)
47:50  Sirpa Lakanen
5   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:01 (3)
10:20 (3)
5:19 (6)
18:11 (3)
7:51 (4)
29:03 (5)
10:52 (18)
34:45 (6)
5:42 (11)
41:03 (5)
6:18 (9)
45:16 (5)
4:13 (5)
47:37 (5)
2:21 (8)
47:54 (5)
17 (4)
47:54  Ritva Halme
6   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
5:09 (4)
10:29 (4)
5:20 (7)
18:43 (5)
8:14 (5)
29:56 (7)
11:13 (19)
34:44 (5)
4:48 (4)
41:09 (6)
6:25 (10)
46:14 (6)
5:05 (11)
48:16 (6)
2:02 (3)
48:35 (6)
19 (5)
48:35  Vellamo Toivonen
7   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:42 (10)
10:49 (5)
5:07 (3)
19:27 (6)
8:38 (8)
28:50 (4)
9:23 (8)
35:33 (7)
6:43 (17)
41:16 (7)
5:43 (5)
46:43 (7)
5:27 (16)
48:59 (7)
2:16 (7)
49:15 (7)
16 (3)
49:15  Ritva Erkinheimo
8   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:23 (8)
15:34 (17)
10:11 (24)
23:52 (12)
8:18 (6)
32:17 (9)
8:25 (2)
36:53 (9)
4:36 (1)
43:02 (8)
6:09 (6)
48:17 (8)
5:15 (13)
50:21 (8)
2:04 (4)
50:42 (8)
21 (10)
50:42  Ulla Kurvinen
9   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
5:12 (6)
12:59 (11)
7:47 (19)
23:28 (11)
10:29 (14)
33:18 (10)
9:50 (10)
39:46 (10)
6:28 (14)
45:56 (9)
6:10 (8)
50:45 (9)
4:49 (10)
53:18 (9)
2:33 (12)
53:41 (9)
23 (19)
53:41  Gia Alexandersson
10   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
5:28 (9)
12:21 (7)
6:53 (14)
21:20 (8)
8:59 (11)
31:04 (8)
9:44 (9)
36:09 (8)
5:05 (7)
46:40 (10)
10:31 (22)
51:16 (10)
4:36 (7)
54:04 (10)
2:48 (16)
54:25 (10)
21 (10)
54:25  Irmeli Laine
11   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
6:09 (12)
12:32 (9)
6:23 (11)
23:24 (10)
10:52 (19)
33:50 (11)
10:26 (14)
40:13 (11)
6:23 (13)
47:04 (11)
6:51 (11)
54:03 (11)
6:59 (23)
56:49 (11)
2:46 (15)
57:12 (11)
23 (19)
57:12  Annikka Taitto
12   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
6:22 (14)
14:10 (12)
7:48 (20)
25:06 (14)
10:56 (20)
38:43 (18)
13:37 (26)
43:23 (14)
4:40 (3)
50:39 (12)
7:16 (12)
55:02 (12)
4:23 (6)
57:38 (12)
2:36 (13)
57:58 (12)
20 (7)
57:58  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
13   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
13:04 (30)
17:30 (23)
4:26 (2)
27:59 (20)
10:29 (14)
36:47 (15)
8:48 (5)
46:05 (19)
9:18 (25)
51:03 (13)
4:58 (1)
55:45 (13)
4:42 (8)
57:51 (13)
2:06 (6)
58:10 (13)
19 (5)
58:10  Lea Putkonen
14   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:34 (21)
14:45 (15)
6:11 (9)
25:22 (15)
10:37 (17)
35:52 (14)
10:30 (15)
42:49 (13)
6:57 (20)
52:30 (15)
9:41 (18)
58:47 (14)
6:17 (18)
1:01:42 (14)
2:55 (18)
1:02:05 (14)
23 (19)
1:02:05  Ulla Lindqvist
15   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
9:11 (22)
16:18 (19)
7:07 (16)
27:07 (18)
10:49 (18)
37:22 (16)
10:15 (12)
44:21 (16)
6:59 (21)
54:36 (17)
10:15 (20)
59:18 (15)
4:42 (8)
1:02:08 (15)
2:50 (17)
1:02:30 (15)
22 (16)
1:02:30  Kaija Lähdekorpi
16   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
9:21 (24)
16:29 (20)
7:08 (17)
26:58 (17)
10:29 (14)
37:29 (17)
10:31 (16)
44:23 (17)
6:54 (18)
53:10 (16)
8:47 (15)
1:00:08 (16)
6:58 (22)
1:03:06 (16)
2:58 (19)
1:03:28 (16)
22 (16)
1:03:28  Maija Pelkonen
17   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:23 (20)
15:14 (16)
6:51 (13)
26:31 (16)
11:17 (22)
39:08 (20)
12:37 (20)
46:34 (20)
7:26 (22)
55:29 (19)
8:55 (16)
1:00:50 (17)
5:21 (15)
1:04:19 (17)
3:29 (25)
1:04:40 (17)
21 (10)
1:04:40  Orvokki Soikkeli
18   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
7:27 (16)
21:32 (28)
14:05 (29)
30:58 (26)
9:26 (12)
40:15 (22)
9:17 (7)
45:52 (18)
5:37 (10)
52:01 (14)
6:09 (6)
1:03:41 (20)
11:40 (30)
1:06:08 (18)
2:27 (10)
1:06:29 (18)
21 (10)
1:06:29  Alli Maja
19   Teresa Finlay
Great Britain
6:17 (13)
12:38 (10)
6:21 (10)
24:12 (13)
11:34 (23)
34:54 (12)
10:42 (17)
44:08 (15)
9:14 (24)
54:36 (17)
10:28 (21)
1:02:54 (18)
8:18 (25)
1:06:38 (19)
3:44 (27)
1:06:59 (19)
21 (10)
1:06:59  Teresa Finlay
20   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:43 (26)
22:52 (30)
13:09 (28)
31:49 (27)
8:57 (10)
40:49 (23)
9:00 (6)
48:23 (22)
7:34 (23)
59:07 (21)
10:44 (23)
1:03:18 (19)
4:11 (4)
1:06:54 (20)
3:36 (26)
1:07:18 (20)
24 (23)
1:07:18  Eila Pitkänen
21   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:53 (11)
14:14 (13)
8:21 (22)
22:04 (9)
7:50 (3)
35:25 (13)
13:21 (24)
40:52 (12)
5:27 (9)
59:17 (22)
18:25 (29)
1:06:02 (21)
6:45 (21)
1:08:23 (21)
2:21 (8)
1:08:44 (21)
21 (10)
1:08:44  Maija Verha
22   Leena Holck
Ylläksen Rasti
9:27 (25)
14:42 (14)
5:15 (5)
28:09 (21)
13:27 (27)
41:06 (24)
12:57 (22)
48:00 (21)
6:54 (18)
58:14 (20)
10:14 (19)
1:09:10 (23)
10:56 (29)
1:11:46 (22)
2:36 (13)
1:12:11 (22)
25 (25)
1:12:11  Leena Holck
23   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
10:12 (27)
17:07 (22)
6:55 (15)
29:53 (24)
12:46 (26)
43:08 (25)
13:15 (23)
52:31 (23)
9:23 (26)
1:01:45 (23)
9:14 (17)
1:08:57 (22)
7:12 (24)
1:13:07 (23)
4:10 (30)
1:13:40 (23)
33 (30)
1:13:40  Helena Luoma
24   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
11:50 (29)
18:18 (24)
6:28 (12)
28:42 (22)
10:24 (13)
38:53 (19)
10:11 (11)
56:17 (25)
17:24 (29)
1:04:45 (24)
8:28 (14)
1:10:56 (24)
6:11 (17)
1:14:00 (24)
3:04 (21)
1:14:29 (24)
29 (28)
1:14:29  Maria-Leena Törrö
25   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
7:59 (18)
16:42 (21)
8:43 (23)
28:49 (23)
12:07 (25)
47:03 (27)
18:14 (30)
53:40 (24)
6:37 (16)
1:05:03 (25)
11:23 (25)
1:13:34 (25)
8:31 (26)
1:16:58 (25)
3:24 (24)
1:17:26 (25)
28 (27)
1:17:26  Alli Elomaa
26   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
7:25 (15)
22:33 (29)
15:08 (30)
37:27 (29)
14:54 (28)
50:51 (28)
13:24 (25)
57:21 (26)
6:30 (15)
1:08:42 (26)
11:21 (24)
1:17:27 (26)
8:45 (27)
1:20:26 (26)
2:59 (20)
1:20:49 (26)
23 (19)
1:20:49  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
27   Mirja Kela
Oulun Reipas
9:13 (23)
20:54 (27)
11:41 (27)
37:26 (28)
16:32 (29)
55:04 (29)
17:38 (28)
1:01:24 (28)
6:20 (12)
1:15:48 (28)
14:24 (28)
1:21:02 (27)
5:14 (12)
1:24:20 (27)
3:18 (22)
1:24:42 (27)
22 (16)
1:24:42  Mirja Kela
28   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:18 (19)
19:16 (25)
10:58 (26)
30:28 (25)
11:12 (21)
46:50 (26)
16:22 (27)
1:01:19 (27)
14:29 (28)
1:14:43 (27)
13:24 (26)
1:21:15 (28)
6:32 (19)
1:24:37 (28)
3:22 (23)
1:25:03 (28)
26 (26)
1:25:03  Eija Nurminen
29   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
7:58 (17)
15:49 (18)
7:51 (21)
27:24 (19)
11:35 (24)
40:02 (21)
12:38 (21)
1:01:48 (29)
21:46 (30)
1:20:44 (29)
18:56 (30)
1:27:22 (29)
6:38 (20)
1:31:11 (29)
3:49 (28)
1:31:41 (29)
30 (29)
1:31:41  Marlene Nylund
30   Raili Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:26 (28)
20:46 (26)
10:20 (25)
45:42 (30)
24:56 (30)
1:03:39 (30)
17:57 (29)
1:16:48 (30)
13:09 (27)
1:31:06 (30)
14:18 (27)
1:39:52 (30)
8:46 (28)
1:43:57 (30)
4:05 (29)
1:44:21 (30)
24 (23)
1:44:21  Raili Katajisto
   Marja Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:30
17:08
6:38
26:59
9:51
37:31
10:32
-
-
50:12
-
55:23
5:11
58:09
2:46
58:34
25
hylätty  Marja Tukiainen
   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:11:49
-
2:19:01
7:12
2:23:04
4:03
2:23:31
27
hylätty  Tuula Haase
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English