49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D60B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:31 (3)
6:45 (4)
3:14 (7)
12:03 (3)
5:18 (4)
18:02 (2)
5:59 (5)
23:20 (2)
5:18 (6)
26:21 (2)
3:01 (3)
27:49 (2)
1:28 (7)
32:55 (1)
5:06 (4)
34:33 (1)
1:38 (7)
34:54 (1)
21 (5)
34:54  Pirjo Karvonen
2   Rauni Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:21 (2)
6:06 (1)
2:45 (1)
10:33 (1)
4:27 (1)
17:06 (1)
6:33 (8)
21:29 (1)
4:23 (2)
24:57 (1)
3:28 (7)
26:42 (1)
1:45 (12)
33:52 (3)
7:10 (12)
35:28 (2)
1:36 (5)
35:45 (2)
17 (1)
35:45  Rauni Karstunen
3   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:39 (4)
6:47 (5)
3:08 (5)
14:45 (8)
7:58 (8)
19:56 (6)
5:11 (1)
24:59 (3)
5:03 (4)
27:38 (3)
2:39 (2)
28:54 (3)
1:16 (2)
33:43 (2)
4:49 (2)
35:28 (2)
1:45 (8)
35:53 (3)
25 (12)
35:53  Raili Turunen
4   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:09 (9)
7:17 (9)
3:08 (5)
14:10 (7)
6:53 (6)
22:56 (8)
8:46 (11)
27:07 (7)
4:11 (1)
29:36 (6)
2:29 (1)
30:46 (6)
1:10 (1)
35:41 (4)
4:55 (3)
37:11 (4)
1:30 (1)
37:32 (4)
21 (5)
37:32  Lea Pöyhönen
5   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:41 (5)
6:38 (2)
2:57 (4)
13:37 (6)
6:59 (7)
19:04 (4)
5:27 (2)
25:47 (6)
6:43 (10)
28:54 (5)
3:07 (4)
30:27 (5)
1:33 (10)
35:50 (5)
5:23 (5)
37:27 (5)
1:37 (6)
37:47 (5)
20 (4)
37:47  Leena Hautamäki
6   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
3:43 (6)
7:06 (7)
3:23 (9)
11:33 (2)
4:27 (1)
20:09 (7)
8:36 (10)
25:12 (4)
5:03 (4)
28:24 (4)
3:12 (5)
29:47 (4)
1:23 (4)
36:45 (7)
6:58 (11)
38:19 (6)
1:34 (3)
38:37 (6)
18 (2)
38:37  Maija Kautonen
7   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:31 (11)
8:34 (11)
4:03 (12)
13:31 (5)
4:57 (3)
19:41 (5)
6:10 (6)
25:15 (5)
5:34 (7)
29:40 (7)
4:25 (10)
31:06 (7)
1:26 (5)
36:38 (6)
5:32 (6)
38:32 (7)
1:54 (9)
38:56 (7)
24 (11)
38:56  Tarja Liikanen
8   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:16 (10)
7:09 (8)
2:53 (2)
17:51 (12)
10:42 (12)
23:47 (9)
5:56 (4)
28:41 (8)
4:54 (3)
32:09 (8)
3:28 (7)
33:26 (8)
1:17 (3)
37:52 (8)
4:26 (1)
39:27 (8)
1:35 (4)
39:48 (8)
21 (5)
39:48  Päivi Elfvengren
9   Auli Kostamo
Savon Suunta
4:01 (8)
6:57 (6)
2:56 (3)
12:51 (4)
5:54 (5)
18:29 (3)
5:38 (3)
29:37 (9)
11:08 (15)
34:14 (9)
4:37 (12)
35:42 (9)
1:28 (7)
41:15 (9)
5:33 (7)
43:21 (9)
2:06 (11)
43:47 (9)
26 (14)
43:47  Auli Kostamo
10   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:19 (1)
6:41 (3)
3:22 (8)
17:37 (11)
10:56 (13)
24:08 (10)
6:31 (7)
32:12 (10)
8:04 (12)
35:47 (10)
3:35 (9)
37:14 (10)
1:27 (6)
43:50 (10)
6:36 (10)
45:23 (10)
1:33 (2)
45:41 (10)
18 (2)
45:41  Seija Sauru
11   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:00 (7)
7:31 (10)
3:31 (10)
24:23 (14)
16:52 (15)
31:12 (13)
6:49 (9)
37:47 (13)
6:35 (9)
42:52 (13)
5:05 (14)
44:43 (13)
1:51 (13)
50:37 (11)
5:54 (8)
52:36 (11)
1:59 (10)
52:59 (11)
23 (10)
52:59  Irma Kinnula
12   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:43 (13)
8:55 (13)
4:12 (14)
19:09 (13)
10:14 (11)
28:03 (12)
8:54 (12)
36:19 (12)
8:16 (14)
40:56 (12)
4:37 (12)
43:12 (12)
2:16 (14)
50:49 (12)
7:37 (13)
53:22 (12)
2:33 (15)
53:50 (12)
28 (15)
53:50  Marja Koljonen
13   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
5:21 (14)
9:00 (14)
3:39 (11)
17:26 (10)
8:26 (9)
27:47 (11)
10:21 (13)
35:50 (11)
8:03 (11)
40:23 (11)
4:33 (11)
43:00 (11)
2:37 (15)
52:19 (13)
9:19 (15)
54:40 (13)
2:21 (14)
55:01 (13)
21 (5)
55:01  Seija Litja
14   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
4:31 (11)
8:36 (12)
4:05 (13)
17:12 (9)
8:36 (10)
37:14 (14)
20:02 (14)
43:05 (14)
5:51 (8)
48:29 (14)
5:24 (15)
50:00 (14)
1:31 (9)
58:14 (14)
8:14 (14)
1:00:21 (14)
2:07 (12)
1:00:46 (14)
25 (12)
1:00:46  Irja Marttinen
15   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
14:58 (15)
20:00 (15)
5:02 (15)
31:50 (15)
11:50 (14)
55:23 (15)
23:33 (15)
1:03:27 (15)
8:04 (12)
1:06:43 (15)
3:16 (6)
1:08:23 (15)
1:40 (11)
1:14:49 (15)
6:26 (9)
1:16:59 (15)
2:10 (13)
1:17:20 (15)
21 (5)
1:17:20  Liisa Penttilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English