49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
1:52 (5)
4:20 (3)
2:28 (2)
7:11 (1)
2:51 (1)
12:37 (1)
5:26 (2)
17:51 (1)
5:14 (2)
22:14 (1)
4:23 (3)
27:47 (1)
5:33 (2)
30:03 (1)
2:16 (2)
33:40 (1)
3:37 (2)
35:01 (1)
1:21 (6)
35:22 (1)
21 (9)
35:22  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:41 (2)
4:01 (1)
2:20 (1)
10:49 (14)
6:48 (18)
15:09 (4)
4:20 (1)
19:44 (2)
4:35 (1)
23:25 (2)
3:41 (1)
28:45 (2)
5:20 (1)
30:46 (2)
2:01 (1)
34:16 (2)
3:30 (1)
35:29 (2)
1:13 (1)
35:45 (2)
16 (1)
35:45  Anne Määttä
3   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
1:42 (3)
4:27 (4)
2:45 (4)
7:18 (2)
2:51 (1)
14:50 (2)
7:32 (6)
20:28 (3)
5:38 (3)
25:08 (3)
4:40 (4)
31:10 (3)
6:02 (5)
33:36 (3)
2:26 (5)
38:14 (3)
4:38 (9)
39:32 (3)
1:18 (3)
39:50 (3)
18 (4)
39:50  Tuija Soanjärvi
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:33 (1)
4:01 (1)
2:28 (2)
7:57 (3)
3:56 (9)
15:05 (3)
7:08 (5)
20:54 (4)
5:49 (4)
26:45 (4)
5:51 (14)
33:25 (4)
6:40 (6)
35:56 (4)
2:31 (7)
39:53 (4)
3:57 (5)
41:17 (4)
1:24 (7)
41:37 (4)
20 (6)
41:37  Arja Nurminen
5   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
2:57 (17)
6:23 (14)
3:26 (11)
9:39 (8)
3:16 (3)
18:47 (9)
9:08 (10)
25:34 (10)
6:47 (10)
30:38 (10)
5:04 (6)
36:27 (5)
5:49 (4)
39:06 (5)
2:39 (8)
42:53 (5)
3:47 (3)
44:13 (5)
1:20 (4)
44:33 (5)
20 (6)
44:33  Gunilla Björklund
6   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:22 (9)
5:19 (6)
2:57 (5)
9:09 (4)
3:50 (7)
18:55 (10)
9:46 (13)
25:26 (9)
6:31 (9)
30:10 (9)
4:44 (5)
37:05 (8)
6:55 (7)
39:29 (7)
2:24 (4)
43:29 (6)
4:00 (6)
44:49 (6)
1:20 (4)
45:05 (6)
16 (1)
45:05  Maarit Juura
7   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
2:43 (14)
5:51 (11)
3:08 (6)
9:29 (5)
3:38 (5)
18:37 (8)
9:08 (10)
24:47 (8)
6:10 (7)
30:02 (8)
5:15 (7)
37:14 (9)
7:12 (9)
39:40 (8)
2:26 (5)
44:06 (8)
4:26 (7)
45:30 (7)
1:24 (7)
45:46 (7)
16 (1)
45:46  Anja Siuko
8   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:26 (10)
5:53 (12)
3:27 (12)
9:47 (9)
3:54 (8)
16:54 (5)
7:07 (4)
22:57 (5)
6:03 (5)
28:44 (5)
5:47 (12)
36:58 (7)
8:14 (12)
39:18 (6)
2:20 (3)
43:52 (7)
4:34 (8)
45:41 (8)
1:49 (15)
46:04 (8)
23 (14)
46:04  Arja Pulkkinen
9   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
2:04 (7)
5:25 (7)
3:21 (9)
9:31 (6)
4:06 (11)
17:15 (7)
7:44 (7)
24:13 (7)
6:58 (11)
29:54 (7)
5:41 (11)
36:54 (6)
7:00 (8)
39:46 (9)
2:52 (9)
44:51 (9)
5:05 (12)
46:27 (9)
1:36 (10)
46:47 (9)
20 (6)
46:47  Vappu Kuusela
10   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
1:59 (6)
5:08 (5)
3:09 (8)
10:11 (11)
5:03 (14)
19:35 (11)
9:24 (12)
26:03 (11)
6:28 (8)
31:21 (11)
5:18 (8)
39:27 (10)
8:06 (11)
42:38 (10)
3:11 (10)
48:00 (10)
5:22 (14)
49:36 (10)
1:36 (10)
49:59 (10)
23 (14)
49:59  Kaija Heinonen
11   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
2:44 (15)
6:06 (13)
3:22 (10)
9:50 (10)
3:44 (6)
20:59 (13)
11:09 (14)
27:08 (12)
6:09 (6)
32:58 (12)
5:50 (13)
40:32 (11)
7:34 (10)
44:02 (11)
3:30 (16)
48:55 (11)
4:53 (11)
50:29 (11)
1:34 (9)
50:52 (11)
23 (14)
50:52  Eila Valonen
12   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (10)
7:05 (16)
4:39 (17)
10:21 (13)
3:16 (3)
26:25 (18)
16:04 (18)
33:42 (17)
7:17 (13)
38:00 (16)
4:18 (2)
43:41 (12)
5:41 (3)
46:58 (12)
3:17 (11)
50:51 (12)
3:53 (4)
52:04 (12)
1:13 (1)
52:25 (12)
21 (9)
52:25  Päivi Kekki
13   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
1:48 (4)
5:31 (8)
3:43 (14)
9:35 (7)
4:04 (10)
21:23 (14)
11:48 (16)
29:29 (13)
8:06 (16)
35:02 (13)
5:33 (10)
44:24 (13)
9:22 (16)
47:41 (13)
3:17 (11)
52:53 (13)
5:12 (13)
54:58 (13)
2:05 (18)
55:19 (13)
21 (9)
55:19  Pauliina Tienari
14   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:11 (8)
5:40 (9)
3:29 (13)
10:51 (15)
5:11 (15)
22:01 (15)
11:10 (15)
29:52 (15)
7:51 (15)
36:37 (14)
6:45 (15)
45:18 (14)
8:41 (13)
48:38 (14)
3:20 (13)
54:12 (14)
5:34 (15)
55:54 (14)
1:42 (13)
56:12 (14)
18 (4)
56:12  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
15   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:27 (12)
7:18 (17)
4:51 (18)
11:42 (16)
4:24 (12)
20:28 (12)
8:46 (9)
29:36 (14)
9:08 (18)
37:18 (15)
7:42 (17)
46:26 (15)
9:08 (14)
51:22 (15)
4:56 (18)
57:06 (15)
5:44 (18)
58:53 (15)
1:47 (14)
59:15 (15)
22 (12)
59:15  Anneli Miettinen
16   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
2:39 (13)
5:47 (10)
3:08 (6)
10:12 (12)
4:25 (13)
17:05 (6)
6:53 (3)
24:04 (6)
6:59 (12)
29:25 (6)
5:21 (9)
50:15 (16)
20:50 (18)
53:41 (16)
3:26 (15)
58:21 (16)
4:40 (10)
59:58 (16)
1:37 (12)
1:00:20 (16)
22 (12)
1:00:20  Pirjo Lavikainen
17   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:52 (18)
10:04 (18)
4:12 (15)
16:13 (18)
6:09 (16)
24:45 (16)
8:32 (8)
33:18 (16)
8:33 (17)
40:55 (17)
7:37 (16)
50:18 (17)
9:23 (17)
54:04 (17)
3:46 (17)
59:43 (17)
5:39 (17)
1:01:38 (17)
1:55 (16)
1:02:05 (17)
27 (17)
1:02:05  Taina Koivisto
18   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:44 (15)
7:04 (15)
4:20 (16)
13:28 (17)
6:24 (17)
26:16 (17)
12:48 (17)
34:00 (18)
7:44 (14)
43:23 (18)
9:23 (18)
52:36 (18)
9:13 (15)
55:58 (18)
3:22 (14)
1:01:32 (18)
5:34 (15)
1:03:32 (18)
2:00 (17)
1:04:00 (18)
28 (18)
1:04:00  Eija Hyvönen
   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:20
6:33
4:13
12:17
5:44
18:33
6:16
24:27
5:54
28:36
4:09
36:58
8:22
40:03
3:05
-
-
44:37
-
44:57
20
hylätty  Arja Pajunen
   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
7:18
-
11:34
4:16
19:20
7:46
25:56
6:36
30:27
4:31
36:40
6:13
39:33
2:53
44:44
5:11
46:19
1:35
46:38
19
hylätty  Marjatta Vaara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English