49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
4:15 (1)
8:54 (1)
4:39 (1)
10:07 (1)
1:13 (3)
14:26 (1)
4:19 (1)
17:38 (1)
3:12 (1)
23:44 (1)
6:06 (1)
25:53 (1)
2:09 (1)
30:17 (1)
4:24 (2)
30:36 (1)
19 (4)
30:36  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:58 (2)
9:50 (2)
4:52 (2)
11:03 (2)
1:13 (3)
20:17 (3)
9:14 (17)
23:51 (3)
3:34 (4)
31:51 (2)
8:00 (6)
34:22 (2)
2:31 (3)
39:12 (2)
4:50 (5)
39:31 (2)
19 (4)
39:31  Arja Pajunen
3   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
5:31 (5)
13:33 (7)
8:02 (12)
15:01 (3)
1:28 (8)
19:52 (2)
4:51 (5)
23:47 (2)
3:55 (7)
32:12 (3)
8:25 (9)
37:25 (3)
5:13 (18)
42:57 (3)
5:32 (8)
43:16 (3)
19 (4)
43:16  Anja Siuko
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:20 (9)
15:28 (11)
9:08 (14)
16:41 (7)
1:13 (3)
24:38 (7)
7:57 (14)
27:59 (7)
3:21 (2)
35:03 (6)
7:04 (4)
38:07 (5)
3:04 (7)
43:04 (4)
4:57 (6)
43:24 (4)
20 (7)
43:24  Arja Nurminen
5   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
6:26 (10)
13:29 (6)
7:03 (4)
15:29 (5)
2:00 (14)
21:08 (4)
5:39 (7)
25:11 (5)
4:03 (10)
34:14 (4)
9:03 (10)
37:26 (4)
3:12 (8)
43:33 (5)
6:07 (15)
43:57 (5)
24 (12)
43:57  Kaija Heinonen
6   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
5:45 (7)
12:53 (4)
7:08 (5)
15:25 (4)
2:32 (16)
21:14 (5)
5:49 (8)
25:10 (4)
3:56 (8)
34:19 (5)
9:09 (12)
38:09 (6)
3:50 (14)
43:55 (6)
5:46 (12)
44:15 (6)
20 (7)
44:15  Vappu Kuusela
7   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:38 (6)
22:27 (15)
16:49 (18)
23:35 (14)
1:08 (1)
28:03 (13)
4:28 (2)
32:53 (11)
4:50 (12)
39:20 (10)
6:27 (2)
41:46 (8)
2:26 (2)
46:00 (7)
4:14 (1)
46:17 (7)
17 (1)
46:17  Anne Määttä
8   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
6:47 (12)
14:38 (9)
7:51 (10)
16:05 (6)
1:27 (7)
22:21 (6)
6:16 (10)
27:39 (6)
5:18 (14)
36:44 (7)
9:05 (11)
40:02 (7)
3:18 (10)
46:06 (8)
6:04 (14)
46:30 (8)
24 (12)
46:30  Pauliina Tienari
9   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
6:28 (11)
17:26 (12)
10:58 (15)
18:55 (10)
1:29 (9)
24:51 (8)
5:56 (9)
32:17 (10)
7:26 (18)
40:08 (11)
7:51 (5)
42:53 (11)
2:45 (5)
47:42 (10)
4:49 (4)
48:00 (9)
18 (2)
48:00  Tuija Soanjärvi
10   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
5:28 (4)
20:35 (14)
15:07 (17)
21:43 (13)
1:08 (1)
26:18 (11)
4:35 (3)
30:19 (9)
4:01 (9)
38:26 (8)
8:07 (7)
42:00 (9)
3:34 (12)
47:38 (9)
5:38 (10)
48:01 (10)
23 (10)
48:01  Eila Valonen
11   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:59 (13)
12:56 (5)
5:57 (3)
20:56 (12)
8:00 (18)
25:44 (10)
4:48 (4)
29:37 (8)
3:53 (6)
38:46 (9)
9:09 (12)
42:03 (10)
3:17 (9)
47:48 (11)
5:45 (11)
48:12 (11)
24 (12)
48:12  Marjatta Vaara
12   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:32 (17)
18:01 (13)
7:29 (7)
19:36 (11)
1:35 (10)
33:15 (15)
13:39 (20)
36:55 (14)
3:40 (5)
43:26 (12)
6:31 (3)
45:59 (12)
2:33 (4)
50:28 (12)
4:29 (3)
50:46 (12)
18 (2)
50:46  Päivi Kekki
13   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
7:04 (14)
14:32 (8)
7:28 (6)
16:52 (8)
2:20 (15)
25:14 (9)
8:22 (15)
33:10 (12)
7:56 (19)
44:37 (13)
11:27 (17)
50:54 (13)
6:17 (19)
58:37 (13)
7:43 (19)
59:03 (13)
26 (17)
59:03  Eija Hyvönen
14   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:04 (14)
15:06 (10)
8:02 (12)
17:03 (9)
1:57 (12)
26:47 (12)
9:44 (18)
36:00 (13)
9:13 (20)
47:35 (14)
11:35 (19)
51:38 (14)
4:03 (16)
58:43 (14)
7:05 (16)
59:08 (14)
25 (16)
59:08  Anneli Miettinen
15   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
16:59 (19)
24:59 (16)
8:00 (11)
26:20 (15)
1:21 (6)
32:50 (14)
6:30 (12)
39:47 (15)
6:57 (17)
50:27 (15)
10:40 (15)
54:57 (16)
4:30 (17)
1:00:50 (15)
5:53 (13)
1:01:14 (15)
24 (12)
1:01:14  Pirjo Lavikainen
16   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
6:09 (8)
28:27 (20)
22:18 (20)
30:19 (19)
1:52 (11)
35:44 (17)
5:25 (6)
40:52 (17)
5:08 (13)
50:29 (16)
9:37 (14)
54:02 (15)
3:33 (11)
1:01:10 (16)
7:08 (17)
1:01:33 (16)
23 (10)
1:01:33  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
17   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:27 (16)
25:59 (18)
18:32 (19)
27:58 (17)
1:59 (13)
34:24 (16)
6:26 (11)
40:04 (16)
5:40 (15)
51:38 (17)
11:34 (18)
55:34 (17)
3:56 (15)
1:02:51 (17)
7:17 (18)
1:03:17 (17)
26 (17)
1:03:17  Taina Koivisto
18   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
5:10 (3)
12:47 (3)
7:37 (8)
29:18 (18)
16:31 (20)
42:37 (19)
13:19 (19)
46:05 (19)
3:28 (3)
54:25 (18)
8:20 (8)
58:00 (18)
3:35 (13)
1:03:33 (18)
5:33 (9)
1:03:54 (18)
21 (9)
1:03:54  Gunilla Björklund
19   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
18:48 (20)
26:25 (19)
7:37 (8)
36:13 (20)
9:48 (19)
43:58 (20)
7:45 (13)
48:45 (20)
4:47 (11)
1:00:11 (20)
11:26 (16)
1:03:01 (19)
2:50 (6)
1:08:19 (19)
5:18 (7)
1:08:45 (19)
26 (17)
1:08:45  Arja Pulkkinen
20   Doris Kläy
Switzerland
10:38 (18)
25:03 (17)
14:25 (16)
27:39 (16)
2:36 (17)
36:14 (18)
8:35 (16)
42:13 (18)
5:59 (16)
55:22 (19)
13:09 (20)
1:07:01 (20)
11:39 (20)
1:15:15 (20)
8:14 (20)
1:15:43 (20)
28 (20)
1:15:43  Doris Kläy
   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:27
10:51
5:24
12:20
1:29
17:16
4:56
22:13
4:57
29:27
7:14
-
-
36:26
-
36:44
18
hylätty  Maarit Juura
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English