49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D60A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:26 (2)
8:51 (2)
4:25 (2)
15:47 (2)
6:56 (2)
23:04 (2)
7:17 (1)
27:57 (2)
4:53 (4)
32:27 (1)
4:30 (1)
36:13 (1)
3:46 (1)
38:20 (1)
2:07 (2)
38:35 (1)
15 (1)
38:35  Päivi Kekki
2   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
4:18 (1)
8:07 (1)
3:49 (1)
15:26 (1)
7:19 (4)
22:43 (1)
7:17 (1)
27:00 (1)
4:17 (1)
32:54 (2)
5:54 (5)
37:03 (2)
4:09 (3)
39:23 (2)
2:20 (4)
39:43 (2)
20 (7)
39:43  Hennariikka Lonka
3   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:52 (3)
9:51 (3)
4:59 (7)
16:57 (3)
7:06 (3)
25:46 (3)
8:49 (5)
31:12 (3)
5:26 (8)
37:04 (3)
5:52 (4)
41:15 (3)
4:11 (4)
43:34 (3)
2:19 (3)
43:51 (3)
17 (2)
43:51  Arja Nurminen
4   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
5:03 (4)
9:56 (4)
4:53 (5)
17:52 (4)
7:56 (6)
26:36 (4)
8:44 (4)
32:15 (4)
5:39 (9)
37:49 (4)
5:34 (3)
43:58 (4)
6:09 (14)
46:33 (4)
2:35 (8)
46:50 (4)
17 (2)
46:50  Gunilla Björklund
5   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:09 (16)
14:54 (11)
4:45 (4)
21:29 (9)
6:35 (1)
29:01 (6)
7:32 (3)
33:29 (5)
4:28 (2)
43:07 (7)
9:38 (18)
46:58 (6)
3:51 (2)
48:53 (5)
1:55 (1)
49:11 (5)
18 (6)
49:11  Anne Määttä
6   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:33 (6)
10:43 (5)
5:10 (8)
18:40 (5)
7:57 (8)
27:38 (5)
8:58 (6)
34:51 (6)
7:13 (15)
41:31 (5)
6:40 (8)
46:53 (5)
5:22 (9)
50:02 (6)
3:09 (14)
50:22 (6)
20 (7)
50:22  Ulla Lehto
7   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
6:06 (9)
13:00 (10)
6:54 (11)
21:41 (10)
8:41 (9)
31:08 (8)
9:27 (8)
36:13 (7)
5:05 (5)
42:57 (6)
6:44 (9)
47:53 (7)
4:56 (6)
50:34 (7)
2:41 (10)
50:54 (7)
20 (7)
50:54  Anja Siuko
8   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:01 (7)
10:58 (6)
4:57 (6)
18:54 (7)
7:56 (6)
33:51 (10)
14:57 (19)
39:39 (9)
5:48 (11)
45:55 (8)
6:16 (6)
51:24 (8)
5:29 (10)
54:05 (8)
2:41 (10)
54:30 (8)
25 (14)
54:30  Arja Pulkkinen
9   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:45 (12)
17:51 (15)
10:06 (20)
26:58 (13)
9:07 (11)
39:36 (15)
12:38 (12)
44:26 (12)
4:50 (3)
49:46 (10)
5:20 (2)
54:29 (9)
4:43 (5)
56:59 (9)
2:30 (6)
57:21 (9)
22 (11)
57:21  Arja Pajunen
10   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
7:36 (11)
17:03 (13)
9:27 (18)
26:52 (12)
9:49 (13)
36:13 (11)
9:21 (7)
42:44 (11)
6:31 (12)
49:14 (9)
6:30 (7)
54:59 (10)
5:45 (12)
58:23 (10)
3:24 (16)
58:40 (10)
17 (2)
58:40  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
11   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:46 (10)
11:26 (8)
4:40 (3)
18:45 (6)
7:19 (4)
32:43 (9)
13:58 (17)
38:02 (8)
5:19 (7)
50:19 (11)
12:17 (19)
56:13 (11)
5:54 (13)
58:37 (11)
2:24 (5)
58:54 (11)
17 (2)
58:54  Maarit Juura
12   Eila Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
6:05 (8)
11:18 (7)
5:13 (9)
20:11 (8)
8:53 (10)
29:41 (7)
9:30 (9)
42:03 (10)
12:22 (20)
50:46 (12)
8:43 (15)
56:18 (12)
5:32 (11)
58:51 (12)
2:33 (7)
59:19 (12)
28 (18)
59:19  Eila Valonen
13   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
11:25 (17)
18:38 (17)
7:13 (13)
28:32 (15)
9:54 (14)
39:19 (13)
10:47 (11)
45:00 (14)
5:41 (10)
51:54 (14)
6:54 (10)
57:01 (13)
5:07 (8)
1:00:09 (13)
3:08 (12)
1:00:29 (13)
20 (7)
1:00:29  Vappu Kuusela
14   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
5:30 (5)
12:33 (9)
7:03 (12)
24:49 (11)
12:16 (19)
38:04 (12)
13:15 (14)
48:00 (15)
9:56 (18)
55:45 (15)
7:45 (13)
1:00:42 (14)
4:57 (7)
1:03:20 (14)
2:38 (9)
1:03:42 (14)
22 (11)
1:03:42  Tuija Soanjärvi
15   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
8:37 (15)
18:28 (16)
9:51 (19)
29:11 (16)
10:43 (15)
39:27 (14)
10:16 (10)
44:39 (13)
5:12 (6)
51:48 (13)
7:09 (12)
1:03:30 (15)
11:42 (21)
1:06:54 (15)
3:24 (16)
1:07:19 (15)
25 (14)
1:07:19  Pirjo Lavikainen
16   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:14 (13)
16:36 (12)
8:22 (15)
27:50 (14)
11:14 (16)
41:13 (16)
13:23 (15)
51:56 (16)
10:43 (19)
58:52 (16)
6:56 (11)
1:05:21 (16)
6:29 (17)
1:09:17 (16)
3:56 (20)
1:09:43 (16)
26 (17)
1:09:43  Anneli Miettinen
17   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
15:00 (19)
21:42 (19)
6:42 (10)
33:06 (18)
11:24 (17)
46:15 (18)
13:09 (13)
52:57 (17)
6:42 (14)
1:02:08 (17)
9:11 (16)
1:08:17 (17)
6:09 (14)
1:11:29 (17)
3:12 (15)
1:11:51 (17)
22 (11)
1:11:51  Pauliina Tienari
18   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
17:33 (20)
29:56 (21)
12:23 (21)
39:39 (20)
9:43 (12)
53:54 (20)
14:15 (18)
1:00:25 (20)
6:31 (12)
1:08:11 (19)
7:46 (14)
1:14:37 (18)
6:26 (16)
1:17:45 (18)
3:08 (12)
1:18:10 (18)
25 (14)
1:18:10  Kaija Heinonen
19   Doris Kläy
Switzerland
11:32 (18)
19:48 (18)
8:16 (14)
32:43 (17)
12:55 (20)
46:06 (17)
13:23 (15)
53:56 (18)
7:50 (17)
1:06:52 (18)
12:56 (20)
1:18:32 (19)
11:40 (20)
1:22:00 (19)
3:28 (18)
1:22:33 (19)
33 (21)
1:22:33  Doris Kläy
20   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:24 (14)
17:31 (14)
9:07 (17)
33:08 (19)
15:37 (21)
48:36 (19)
15:28 (20)
55:55 (19)
7:19 (16)
1:17:54 (20)
21:59 (21)
1:24:44 (20)
6:50 (18)
1:28:15 (20)
3:31 (19)
1:28:46 (20)
31 (20)
1:28:46  Eija Hyvönen
21   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:56 (21)
29:55 (20)
8:59 (16)
41:41 (21)
11:46 (18)
1:06:09 (21)
24:28 (21)
1:19:07 (21)
12:58 (21)
1:28:34 (21)
9:27 (17)
1:37:30 (21)
8:56 (19)
1:41:44 (21)
4:14 (21)
1:42:13 (21)
29 (19)
1:42:13  Taina Koivisto
   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:11
12:47
5:36
21:58
9:11
39:04
17:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:04
-
56:46
42
hylätty  Marjatta Vaara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English