49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:20:00   31:52  
2.   Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   34:42  
3.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:34:00   34:55  
4.   Päivi Anttonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:24:00   36:08  
5.   Heli Antikainen Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  12:14:00   38:07  
6.   Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   40:03  
7.   Sari Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  12:16:00   40:30  
8.   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  12:30:00   40:38  
9.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   41:13  
10.   Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   42:03  
11.   Airi Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:38:00   42:47  
12.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:12:00   43:26  
13.   Eija Leppä Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:10:00   43:34  
14.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   43:46  
15.   Kaija Mäkikangas Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   44:21  
16.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:46:00   44:29  
17.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:22:00   44:32  
18.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  12:48:00   45:18  
19.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:26:00   47:41  
20.   Maija Lipsanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:00:00   50:48  
21.   Merja Myllys Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   50:49  
22.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   50:58  
23.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  11:54:00   52:44  
24.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   54:20  
25.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:02:00   55:00  
26.   Riitta Jokela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:06:00   58:00  
27.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:32:00   58:26  
28.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:18:00   1:00:47  
29.   Liisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:36:00   1:01:24  
30.   Eija Juntunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:52:00   1:01:59  
31.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:58:00   1:06:12  
32.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  12:08:00   1:15:27  
33.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:52:00   1:23:34  
   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:48:00   ei läht.  
   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:42:00   hylätty  
   Seija Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:56:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English