49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirkka Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:46 (25)
10:29 (15)
2:43 (1)
15:05 (11)
4:36 (15)
21:27 (3)
6:22 (1)
25:28 (2)
4:01 (1)
28:46 (1)
3:18 (1)
31:33 (1)
2:47 (1)
37:28 (2)
5:55 (8)
39:53 (2)
2:25 (1)
41:01 (1)
1:08 (2)
41:19 (1)
18 (5)
41:19  Sirkka Oikarinen
2   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
5:17 (3)
8:16 (1)
2:59 (5)
13:57 (6)
5:41 (23)
21:21 (2)
7:24 (3)
25:32 (3)
4:11 (2)
29:05 (2)
3:33 (2)
32:14 (2)
3:09 (3)
36:47 (1)
4:33 (1)
39:44 (1)
2:57 (2)
41:05 (2)
1:21 (6)
41:24 (2)
19 (9)
41:24  Annariitta Kottonen
3   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:37 (1)
8:17 (2)
3:40 (13)
13:28 (4)
5:11 (21)
20:29 (1)
7:01 (2)
25:01 (1)
4:32 (3)
30:09 (3)
5:08 (25)
33:29 (3)
3:20 (5)
42:34 (3)
9:05 (28)
45:37 (3)
3:03 (5)
46:44 (3)
1:07 (1)
47:00 (3)
16 (2)
47:00  Päivi Anttonen
4   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:31 (7)
8:45 (5)
3:14 (9)
12:38 (1)
3:53 (4)
22:15 (4)
9:37 (17)
27:42 (4)
5:27 (20)
32:32 (4)
4:50 (20)
36:44 (4)
4:12 (10)
42:41 (4)
5:57 (10)
46:27 (4)
3:46 (16)
47:53 (4)
1:26 (12)
48:14 (4)
21 (17)
48:14  Lea Nenonen
5   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
6:32 (18)
10:04 (13)
3:32 (11)
13:53 (5)
3:49 (2)
23:33 (7)
9:40 (18)
28:31 (7)
4:58 (7)
32:42 (6)
4:11 (7)
37:18 (7)
4:36 (18)
43:21 (5)
6:03 (11)
46:58 (5)
3:37 (12)
48:30 (5)
1:32 (22)
48:51 (5)
21 (17)
48:51  Irma Jokinen
6   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
5:09 (2)
11:08 (21)
5:59 (31)
16:15 (19)
5:07 (20)
25:30 (13)
9:15 (12)
30:41 (14)
5:11 (14)
35:13 (14)
4:32 (14)
38:25 (9)
3:12 (4)
43:40 (6)
5:15 (4)
47:06 (6)
3:26 (8)
48:33 (6)
1:27 (13)
48:54 (6)
21 (17)
48:54  Sari Maijala
7   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
8:07 (26)
13:35 (29)
5:28 (29)
17:27 (25)
3:52 (3)
26:22 (20)
8:55 (8)
31:22 (18)
5:00 (11)
35:32 (16)
4:10 (6)
38:55 (10)
3:23 (6)
44:06 (7)
5:11 (3)
48:25 (7)
4:19 (25)
49:53 (7)
1:28 (15)
50:14 (7)
21 (17)
50:14  Päivi Hautala
8   Heli Antikainen Pauna
Pargas IF
5:27 (5)
9:34 (9)
4:07 (19)
14:05 (7)
4:31 (12)
23:02 (6)
8:57 (9)
28:21 (6)
5:19 (17)
32:42 (6)
4:21 (11)
37:09 (5)
4:27 (14)
44:29 (8)
7:20 (20)
48:40 (8)
4:11 (23)
50:09 (8)
1:29 (17)
50:28 (8)
19 (9)
50:28  Heli Antikainen Pauna
9   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:23 (4)
9:29 (7)
4:06 (18)
13:27 (3)
3:58 (5)
22:45 (5)
9:18 (14)
28:11 (5)
5:26 (19)
32:40 (5)
4:29 (12)
37:21 (8)
4:41 (20)
45:28 (11)
8:07 (25)
48:50 (9)
3:22 (7)
50:17 (9)
1:27 (13)
50:37 (9)
20 (12)
50:37  Mirja Humalamäki
10   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
9:54 (29)
12:56 (28)
3:02 (7)
17:07 (22)
4:11 (8)
25:51 (14)
8:44 (7)
30:57 (15)
5:06 (12)
34:58 (12)
4:01 (5)
39:22 (14)
4:24 (11)
45:09 (9)
5:47 (5)
49:10 (11)
4:01 (19)
50:40 (11)
1:30 (18)
50:58 (10)
18 (5)
50:58  Marita Kokkila
11   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
7:28 (21)
11:07 (20)
3:39 (12)
15:14 (12)
4:07 (6)
24:30 (10)
9:16 (13)
29:42 (10)
5:12 (15)
34:35 (11)
4:53 (21)
39:14 (13)
4:39 (19)
45:09 (9)
5:55 (8)
48:54 (10)
3:45 (15)
50:36 (10)
1:42 (28)
50:59 (11)
23 (27)
50:59  Eija Juntunen
12   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
6:41 (19)
9:32 (8)
2:51 (2)
12:53 (2)
3:21 (1)
24:36 (11)
11:43 (26)
29:34 (9)
4:58 (7)
33:17 (8)
3:43 (3)
39:24 (15)
6:07 (31)
47:26 (12)
8:02 (24)
50:28 (12)
3:02 (4)
51:39 (12)
1:11 (3)
51:53 (12)
14 (1)
51:53  Terhi Rajamäki
13   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:44 (24)
11:34 (24)
3:50 (14)
18:40 (27)
7:06 (31)
27:37 (23)
8:57 (9)
33:22 (24)
5:45 (22)
37:53 (23)
4:31 (13)
42:22 (20)
4:29 (15)
48:30 (14)
6:08 (12)
52:02 (13)
3:32 (11)
53:26 (13)
1:24 (8)
53:45 (13)
19 (9)
53:45  Merja Airaksinen
14   Marja-Liisa Laitala
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:35 (10)
8:29 (3)
2:54 (3)
16:07 (18)
7:38 (32)
24:01 (8)
7:54 (4)
29:51 (11)
5:50 (24)
34:07 (10)
4:16 (8)
39:51 (16)
5:44 (28)
48:31 (15)
8:40 (26)
52:33 (15)
4:02 (20)
53:58 (14)
1:25 (11)
54:19 (14)
21 (17)
54:19  Marja-Liisa Laitala
15   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:32 (9)
8:44 (4)
3:12 (8)
15:00 (10)
6:16 (27)
26:03 (17)
11:03 (25)
31:28 (19)
5:25 (18)
35:45 (17)
4:17 (9)
40:10 (17)
4:25 (12)
48:02 (13)
7:52 (22)
52:28 (14)
4:26 (27)
54:00 (15)
1:32 (22)
54:20 (15)
20 (12)
54:20  Airi Mattila
16   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:08 (30)
17:05 (32)
6:57 (33)
23:14 (32)
6:09 (25)
32:49 (29)
9:35 (16)
37:34 (27)
4:45 (6)
41:28 (26)
3:54 (4)
44:35 (25)
3:07 (2)
49:41 (18)
5:06 (2)
52:47 (16)
3:06 (6)
54:05 (16)
1:18 (5)
54:23 (16)
18 (5)
54:23  Paula Malinen
17   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
6:07 (13)
9:38 (10)
3:31 (10)
14:05 (7)
4:27 (10)
24:05 (9)
10:00 (20)
28:49 (8)
4:44 (4)
33:24 (9)
4:35 (16)
37:15 (6)
3:51 (8)
49:26 (17)
12:11 (30)
53:06 (17)
3:40 (13)
54:28 (17)
1:22 (7)
54:44 (17)
16 (2)
54:44  Eija Leppä
18   Kaija Mäkikangas
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:21 (28)
12:45 (26)
4:24 (23)
17:24 (23)
4:39 (16)
27:48 (24)
10:24 (22)
32:56 (23)
5:08 (13)
37:52 (22)
4:56 (22)
42:17 (19)
4:25 (12)
49:07 (16)
6:50 (14)
53:07 (18)
4:00 (17)
54:38 (18)
1:31 (20)
54:59 (18)
21 (17)
54:59  Kaija Mäkikangas
19   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:28 (6)
9:24 (6)
3:56 (15)
15:55 (17)
6:31 (28)
26:04 (19)
10:09 (21)
32:46 (22)
6:42 (29)
37:34 (21)
4:48 (18)
42:57 (21)
5:23 (26)
49:57 (21)
7:00 (17)
53:41 (19)
3:44 (14)
55:05 (19)
1:24 (8)
55:22 (19)
17 (4)
55:22  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
20   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:52 (11)
10:02 (12)
4:10 (20)
14:36 (9)
4:34 (14)
26:49 (21)
12:13 (28)
32:36 (21)
5:47 (23)
38:01 (24)
5:25 (27)
42:58 (22)
4:57 (23)
49:48 (19)
6:50 (14)
53:54 (20)
4:06 (21)
55:18 (20)
1:24 (8)
55:38 (20)
20 (12)
55:38  Marja Humalamäki
21   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
6:11 (15)
11:55 (25)
5:44 (30)
16:15 (19)
4:20 (9)
28:18 (25)
12:03 (27)
34:44 (25)
6:26 (28)
39:22 (25)
4:38 (17)
44:06 (24)
4:44 (21)
49:55 (20)
5:49 (6)
54:20 (21)
4:25 (26)
56:03 (21)
1:43 (30)
56:24 (21)
21 (17)
56:24  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
22   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
6:24 (16)
10:56 (17)
4:32 (24)
15:54 (16)
4:58 (19)
26:52 (22)
10:58 (24)
32:26 (20)
5:34 (21)
37:29 (20)
5:03 (24)
43:39 (23)
6:10 (32)
50:34 (22)
6:55 (16)
55:19 (22)
4:45 (31)
56:50 (22)
1:31 (20)
57:11 (22)
21 (17)
57:11  Sirpa Papinsaari
23   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:31 (7)
10:45 (16)
5:14 (27)
15:14 (12)
4:29 (11)
24:55 (12)
9:41 (19)
30:12 (12)
5:17 (16)
36:36 (19)
6:24 (31)
47:49 (27)
11:13 (33)
53:43 (23)
5:54 (7)
57:09 (23)
3:26 (8)
58:39 (23)
1:30 (18)
59:00 (23)
21 (17)
59:00  Riitta Jokela
24   Maija Lipsanen
Liperin Taimi
8:13 (27)
11:11 (22)
2:58 (4)
17:24 (23)
6:13 (26)
26:00 (16)
8:36 (6)
30:59 (16)
4:59 (10)
35:17 (15)
4:18 (10)
39:05 (12)
3:48 (7)
53:52 (24)
14:47 (32)
57:21 (24)
3:29 (10)
58:53 (24)
1:32 (22)
59:16 (24)
23 (27)
59:16  Maija Lipsanen
25   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:28 (21)
10:27 (14)
2:59 (5)
17:27 (25)
7:00 (29)
25:53 (15)
8:26 (5)
30:37 (13)
4:44 (4)
35:09 (13)
4:32 (14)
39:03 (11)
3:54 (9)
55:08 (26)
16:05 (33)
58:09 (25)
3:01 (3)
59:25 (25)
1:16 (4)
59:43 (25)
18 (5)
59:43  Maj-Lis Rantala
26   Jaana Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:31 (17)
11:16 (23)
4:45 (25)
22:27 (31)
11:11 (33)
31:53 (28)
9:26 (15)
37:43 (28)
5:50 (24)
42:40 (28)
4:57 (23)
48:04 (28)
5:24 (27)
55:13 (27)
7:09 (19)
59:20 (26)
4:07 (22)
1:00:56 (26)
1:36 (27)
1:01:19 (26)
23 (27)
1:01:19  Jaana Heikkinen
27   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:08 (14)
10:57 (19)
4:49 (26)
16:51 (21)
5:54 (24)
30:06 (26)
13:15 (30)
36:18 (26)
6:12 (26)
41:47 (27)
5:29 (28)
47:31 (26)
5:44 (28)
55:03 (25)
7:32 (21)
59:38 (27)
4:35 (29)
1:01:20 (27)
1:42 (28)
1:01:44 (27)
24 (30)
1:01:44  Merja Myllys
28   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
5:53 (12)
9:56 (11)
4:03 (16)
15:20 (14)
5:24 (22)
26:03 (17)
10:43 (23)
31:01 (17)
4:58 (7)
36:12 (18)
5:11 (26)
41:03 (18)
4:51 (22)
55:39 (28)
14:36 (31)
1:00:31 (28)
4:52 (32)
1:02:06 (28)
1:35 (26)
1:02:26 (28)
20 (12)
1:02:26  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
29   Päivi Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
16:10 (33)
22:53 (33)
6:43 (32)
27:00 (33)
4:07 (6)
36:08 (32)
9:08 (11)
42:30 (31)
6:22 (27)
47:19 (30)
4:49 (19)
51:53 (30)
4:34 (17)
59:50 (30)
7:57 (23)
1:03:50 (29)
4:00 (17)
1:05:24 (29)
1:34 (25)
1:05:49 (29)
25 (31)
1:05:49  Päivi Tolonen
30   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:46 (20)
10:56 (17)
4:10 (20)
15:49 (15)
4:53 (18)
31:07 (27)
15:18 (32)
38:28 (29)
7:21 (32)
44:35 (29)
6:07 (30)
49:54 (29)
5:19 (24)
58:42 (29)
8:48 (27)
1:04:09 (30)
5:27 (33)
1:06:29 (30)
2:20 (33)
1:06:58 (30)
29 (33)
1:06:58  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
31   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:28 (21)
12:48 (27)
5:20 (28)
19:52 (29)
7:04 (30)
33:33 (30)
13:41 (31)
40:40 (30)
7:07 (31)
47:42 (31)
7:02 (33)
53:36 (31)
5:54 (30)
1:04:28 (31)
10:52 (29)
1:08:55 (31)
4:27 (28)
1:10:45 (31)
1:50 (32)
1:11:10 (31)
25 (31)
1:11:10  Liisa Mäkitalo
32   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:29 (31)
14:43 (30)
4:14 (22)
19:14 (28)
4:31 (12)
40:21 (33)
21:07 (33)
47:09 (32)
6:48 (30)
52:38 (32)
5:29 (28)
57:58 (32)
5:20 (25)
1:05:00 (32)
7:02 (18)
1:09:14 (32)
4:14 (24)
1:10:59 (32)
1:45 (31)
1:11:19 (32)
20 (12)
1:11:19  Terhi Uotila
33   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
12:31 (32)
16:36 (31)
4:05 (17)
21:22 (30)
4:46 (17)
34:36 (31)
13:14 (29)
49:15 (33)
14:39 (33)
55:40 (33)
6:25 (32)
1:00:12 (33)
4:32 (16)
1:06:33 (33)
6:21 (13)
1:11:09 (33)
4:36 (30)
1:12:37 (33)
1:28 (15)
1:12:59 (33)
22 (26)
1:12:59  Tuula Toivanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English