49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D50B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:33 (2)
8:04 (2)
2:31 (5)
11:30 (2)
3:26 (3)
18:36 (2)
7:06 (4)
30:08 (2)
11:32 (3)
33:30 (2)
3:22 (2)
36:30 (1)
3:00 (6)
36:51 (1)
21 (7)
36:51  Anu Mannonen
2   Arja Lehtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:26 (1)
7:32 (1)
2:06 (2)
11:02 (1)
3:30 (5)
18:30 (1)
7:28 (5)
29:44 (1)
11:14 (1)
33:12 (1)
3:28 (3)
36:35 (2)
3:23 (9)
36:58 (2)
23 (11)
36:58  Arja Lehtinen
3   Leena Myllys
Lynx
8:46 (10)
10:34 (9)
1:48 (1)
13:37 (4)
3:03 (1)
20:00 (3)
6:23 (1)
31:26 (3)
11:26 (2)
34:32 (3)
3:06 (1)
37:20 (3)
2:48 (3)
37:39 (3)
19 (3)
37:39  Leena Myllys
4   Eija Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy
6:06 (3)
8:22 (3)
2:16 (3)
12:10 (3)
3:48 (6)
20:28 (4)
8:18 (6)
33:32 (4)
13:04 (7)
37:30 (4)
3:58 (9)
40:30 (4)
3:00 (6)
40:46 (4)
16 (1)
40:46  Eija Tervo
5   Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:59 (11)
12:27 (10)
3:28 (13)
15:42 (8)
3:15 (2)
22:43 (5)
7:01 (3)
35:41 (5)
12:58 (6)
39:12 (5)
3:31 (4)
41:57 (5)
2:45 (2)
42:16 (5)
19 (3)
42:16  Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen
6   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:22 (5)
9:23 (5)
3:01 (9)
13:52 (5)
4:29 (10)
24:28 (7)
10:36 (10)
38:54 (6)
14:26 (9)
42:56 (6)
4:02 (10)
46:39 (6)
3:43 (13)
46:59 (6)
20 (5)
46:59  Päivi Pelkonen
7   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:53 (7)
9:42 (6)
2:49 (7)
14:01 (7)
4:19 (9)
23:57 (6)
9:56 (8)
39:07 (7)
15:10 (10)
43:35 (7)
4:28 (14)
47:35 (7)
4:00 (14)
47:58 (7)
23 (11)
47:58  Heidi Bergman
8   Seija Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
6:58 (8)
10:04 (8)
3:06 (10)
13:59 (6)
3:55 (7)
27:59 (8)
14:00 (13)
41:23 (8)
13:24 (8)
45:28 (8)
4:05 (11)
48:38 (8)
3:10 (8)
48:59 (8)
21 (7)
48:59  Seija Peltomäki
9   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
7:43 (9)
10:03 (7)
2:20 (4)
28:45 (14)
18:42 (15)
35:39 (12)
6:54 (2)
47:25 (11)
11:46 (4)
51:07 (10)
3:42 (7)
53:51 (9)
2:44 (1)
54:09 (9)
18 (2)
54:09  Kerttu Kanerva
10   Tuula Lankinen
Rasti-Hyry
6:43 (6)
22:37 (15)
15:54 (15)
26:03 (13)
3:26 (3)
34:30 (11)
8:27 (7)
47:20 (10)
12:50 (5)
51:41 (11)
4:21 (12)
54:36 (10)
2:55 (5)
54:58 (10)
22 (9)
54:58  Tuula Lankinen
11   Tiina Larikka
Suunta Jurva
9:12 (12)
12:32 (11)
3:20 (12)
17:57 (9)
5:25 (11)
28:34 (9)
10:37 (11)
45:18 (9)
16:44 (11)
49:55 (9)
4:37 (15)
54:54 (11)
4:59 (15)
55:33 (11)
39 (15)
55:33  Tiina Larikka
12   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:15 (4)
9:00 (4)
2:45 (6)
21:30 (11)
12:30 (13)
36:02 (13)
14:32 (14)
58:47 (12)
22:45 (12)
1:03:13 (12)
4:26 (13)
1:06:38 (12)
3:25 (10)
1:07:00 (12)
22 (9)
1:07:00  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
13   Marjo Rajamäki
Rastikarhut
11:36 (13)
14:48 (12)
3:12 (11)
20:21 (10)
5:33 (12)
30:35 (10)
10:14 (9)
1:07:05 (13)
36:30 (15)
1:10:45 (13)
3:40 (6)
1:14:16 (13)
3:31 (12)
1:14:46 (13)
30 (14)
1:14:46  Marjo Rajamäki
14   Raija Hänninen
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:09 (14)
16:00 (13)
2:51 (8)
31:06 (15)
15:06 (14)
41:51 (15)
10:45 (12)
1:08:58 (14)
27:07 (13)
1:12:45 (14)
3:47 (8)
1:16:14 (14)
3:29 (11)
1:16:38 (14)
24 (13)
1:16:38  Raija Hänninen
15   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
13:35 (15)
19:35 (14)
6:00 (14)
23:47 (12)
4:12 (8)
40:56 (14)
17:09 (15)
1:15:13 (15)
34:17 (14)
1:18:50 (15)
3:37 (5)
1:21:38 (15)
2:48 (3)
1:21:58 (15)
20 (5)
1:21:58  Anne Korhonen
   Katri Kolstela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
9:29
-
17:54
8:25
28:58
11:04
32:44
3:46
35:42
2:58
36:01
19
keskeytti  Katri Kolstela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English