49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Sirpa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:40:00   41:54  
2.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   43:43  
3.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  12:40:00   45:55  
4.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   47:26  
5.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:32:00   49:59  
6.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:28:00   50:06  
7.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  11:54:00   50:59  
8.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   52:50  
9.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   53:26  
10.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:16:00   53:30  
11.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   54:30  
12.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   54:57  
13.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   55:07  
14.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:48:00   56:55  
15.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:50:00   57:44  
16.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:42:00   57:55  
17.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   58:13  
18.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   58:18  
19.   Anne Mäntynen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   59:17  
20.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   59:39  
21.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:44:00   1:00:24  
22.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:44:00   1:01:10  
23.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   1:01:14  
24.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  12:48:00   1:03:46  
25.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  12:20:00   1:03:58  
26.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:24:00   1:04:22  
27.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:56:00   1:04:37  
28.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK  FIN  11:52:00   1:07:38  
29.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti  FIN  12:52:00   1:09:27  
30.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:48  
31.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:36:00   1:11:54  
32.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:38:00   1:11:57  
33.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:10:00   1:16:45  
34.   Tarja Pääkkönen Karjaan Ura  FIN  12:06:00   1:20:34  
35.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:34:00   1:26:13  
36.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:54:00   1:30:52  
37.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:42:00   1:34:39  
38.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  12:18:00   1:40:10  
39.   Maritta Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   1:42:33  
40.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:08:00   1:45:08  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English