49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D50A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,5 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Sirpa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:36:00   12:24 (1)  35:13  
2.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:56:00      36:11  
3.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:26:00   13:04 (6)  36:26  
4.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:52:00   12:26 (3)  36:36  
5.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:34:00   12:24 (1)  38:53  
6.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00   13:01 (5)  39:32  
7.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:32:00   13:30 (7)  40:14  
8.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:48:00   14:22 (9)  40:35  
9.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  14:16:00   12:33 (4)  40:47  
10.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:20:00   14:45 (10)  42:03  
11.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   15:24 (13)  43:24  
12.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:08:00   13:48 (8)  43:27  
13.   Anne Mäntynen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:26:00   15:06 (11)  44:12  
14.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:04:00   15:45 (17)  45:29  
15.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:12:00   16:12 (21)  46:06  
16.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:30:00   15:27 (14)  46:44  
17.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   17:15 (26)  47:02  
18.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:22:00   15:46 (18)  47:22  
19.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   15:36 (15)  48:00  
20.   Eevi Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   16:02 (20)  48:30  
21.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:28:00   15:58 (19)  49:03  
22.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:34:00   19:43 (29)  49:14  
23.   Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes OK  FIN  14:30:00   16:50 (22)  50:08  
24.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:40:00   15:40 (16)  50:29  
25.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:00:00   18:42 (28)  50:30  
26.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  13:14:00   16:51 (23)  51:22  
27.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti  FIN  13:18:00   17:05 (24)  51:35  
28.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:38:00   17:13 (25)  51:37  
29.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   17:16 (27)  52:09  
30.   Auli Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  14:08:00   22:55 (33)  53:45  
31.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:20:00   21:19 (32)  54:19  
32.   Tarja Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:54:00   15:09 (12)  56:43  
33.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  14:18:00   20:54 (30)  1:00:29  
34.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  13:24:00   21:02 (31)  1:02:26  
35.   Maritta Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:46:00   33:04 (38)  1:04:44  
36.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:10:00   23:07 (34)  1:06:12  
37.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:12:00   31:04 (37)  1:08:31  
38.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:50:00   27:54 (36)  1:18:25  
39.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx  FIN  14:14:00   26:45 (35)  1:23:19  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English