49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D50A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:11 (2)
8:03 (1)
3:52 (3)
10:18 (1)
2:15 (1)
14:06 (1)
3:48 (2)
16:55 (1)
2:49 (2)
22:23 (1)
5:28 (1)
27:05 (1)
4:42 (24)
29:13 (1)
2:08 (9)
30:19 (1)
1:06 (2)
30:34 (1)
15 (3)
30:34  Aija Koistinen
2   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:42 (6)
8:52 (3)
4:10 (9)
11:45 (5)
2:53 (19)
16:35 (4)
4:50 (5)
19:40 (4)
3:05 (6)
25:26 (3)
5:46 (2)
29:17 (3)
3:51 (11)
31:19 (2)
2:02 (3)
32:23 (2)
1:04 (1)
32:38 (2)
15 (3)
32:38  Arja Lotvonen
3   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:00 (9)
8:53 (5)
3:53 (4)
11:11 (3)
2:18 (2)
15:50 (3)
4:39 (4)
19:00 (3)
3:10 (9)
25:50 (4)
6:50 (11)
30:06 (4)
4:16 (17)
32:02 (3)
1:56 (1)
33:15 (3)
1:13 (9)
33:30 (3)
15 (3)
33:30  Pirkko Ekdahl
4   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:09 (14)
9:10 (9)
4:01 (7)
11:45 (5)
2:35 (9)
16:38 (5)
4:53 (7)
19:41 (5)
3:03 (5)
27:21 (5)
7:40 (20)
30:25 (5)
3:04 (1)
32:50 (4)
2:25 (20)
34:09 (4)
1:19 (17)
34:26 (4)
17 (15)
34:26  Sari Koskela
5   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:09 (1)
8:27 (2)
4:18 (12)
10:47 (2)
2:20 (3)
14:34 (2)
3:47 (1)
17:00 (2)
2:26 (1)
23:45 (2)
6:45 (9)
28:47 (2)
5:02 (28)
33:05 (5)
4:18 (37)
34:13 (5)
1:08 (4)
34:28 (5)
15 (3)
34:28  Sirpa Riikola
6   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
4:39 (5)
9:08 (7)
4:29 (15)
12:47 (12)
3:39 (30)
18:22 (9)
5:35 (16)
21:13 (8)
2:51 (3)
27:24 (6)
6:11 (4)
31:18 (6)
3:54 (12)
33:40 (6)
2:22 (15)
35:01 (6)
1:21 (19)
35:19 (6)
18 (20)
35:19  Annika Strandberg
7   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
5:01 (10)
9:04 (6)
4:03 (8)
12:40 (11)
3:36 (29)
17:55 (7)
5:15 (10)
21:01 (6)
3:06 (7)
27:44 (7)
6:43 (8)
31:38 (7)
3:54 (12)
33:59 (7)
2:21 (13)
35:15 (7)
1:16 (15)
35:32 (7)
17 (15)
35:32  Johanna Perkkalainen
8   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:14 (16)
9:31 (12)
4:17 (10)
12:22 (9)
2:51 (15)
18:07 (8)
5:45 (19)
21:18 (9)
3:11 (11)
28:05 (8)
6:47 (10)
31:43 (8)
3:38 (7)
34:05 (8)
2:22 (15)
35:39 (8)
1:34 (30)
35:58 (8)
19 (23)
35:58  Raili Hokajärvi
9   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:29 (19)
10:55 (16)
5:26 (22)
13:20 (15)
2:25 (5)
18:35 (11)
5:15 (10)
21:45 (11)
3:10 (9)
28:53 (11)
7:08 (15)
32:27 (9)
3:34 (5)
34:51 (9)
2:24 (19)
36:05 (9)
1:14 (10)
36:22 (9)
17 (15)
36:22  Mirja Matilainen
10   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:13 (15)
9:08 (7)
3:55 (6)
11:55 (8)
2:47 (13)
18:27 (10)
6:32 (26)
21:34 (10)
3:07 (8)
28:32 (10)
6:58 (13)
32:34 (10)
4:02 (15)
34:56 (10)
2:22 (15)
36:22 (10)
1:26 (22)
36:38 (10)
16 (10)
36:38  Eija Sipponen
11   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
4:27 (3)
12:24 (20)
7:57 (29)
14:58 (19)
2:34 (8)
20:26 (17)
5:28 (15)
23:46 (13)
3:20 (15)
30:27 (13)
6:41 (7)
34:14 (12)
3:47 (8)
36:17 (12)
2:03 (6)
37:28 (11)
1:11 (7)
37:42 (11)
14 (1)
37:42  Päivi Lassila
12   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:50 (21)
9:20 (10)
3:30 (1)
11:53 (7)
2:33 (7)
20:13 (14)
8:20 (33)
24:42 (18)
4:29 (31)
31:04 (14)
6:22 (5)
34:31 (13)
3:27 (3)
36:33 (13)
2:02 (3)
37:47 (13)
1:14 (10)
38:03 (12)
16 (10)
38:03  Marita Väärälä
13   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (7)
8:52 (3)
3:54 (5)
11:12 (4)
2:20 (3)
20:06 (12)
8:54 (35)
23:22 (12)
3:16 (12)
30:14 (12)
6:52 (12)
34:01 (11)
3:47 (8)
36:14 (11)
2:13 (10)
37:42 (12)
1:28 (23)
38:04 (13)
22 (31)
38:04  Marja-Liisa Autti
14   Anne Mäntynen
Kalevan Rasti
5:26 (18)
10:20 (15)
4:54 (17)
13:14 (14)
2:54 (20)
22:01 (21)
8:47 (34)
25:26 (21)
3:25 (17)
31:20 (15)
5:54 (3)
35:21 (15)
4:01 (14)
37:35 (14)
2:14 (11)
38:43 (14)
1:08 (4)
38:58 (14)
15 (3)
38:58  Anne Mäntynen
15   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:05 (13)
9:23 (11)
4:18 (12)
12:25 (10)
3:02 (22)
17:32 (6)
5:07 (8)
21:07 (7)
3:35 (19)
28:26 (9)
7:19 (17)
35:15 (14)
6:49 (37)
37:50 (15)
2:35 (24)
39:05 (15)
1:15 (12)
39:21 (15)
16 (10)
39:21  Eevi Karppinen
16   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:50 (21)
10:07 (14)
4:17 (10)
12:54 (13)
2:47 (13)
20:07 (13)
7:13 (31)
24:20 (16)
4:13 (28)
32:54 (19)
8:34 (26)
37:21 (18)
4:27 (18)
39:22 (17)
2:01 (2)
40:29 (16)
1:07 (3)
40:43 (16)
14 (1)
40:43  Kaija Korhonen
17   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:32 (4)
12:35 (21)
8:03 (30)
15:12 (20)
2:37 (10)
20:19 (16)
5:07 (8)
24:05 (14)
3:46 (21)
31:53 (16)
7:48 (22)
36:39 (16)
4:46 (26)
39:21 (16)
2:42 (26)
40:31 (17)
1:10 (6)
40:46 (17)
15 (3)
40:46  Päivi Leppävuori
18   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:59 (8)
16:54 (28)
11:55 (34)
19:46 (26)
2:52 (18)
24:21 (24)
4:35 (3)
27:44 (23)
3:23 (16)
34:09 (21)
6:25 (6)
37:32 (19)
3:23 (2)
39:48 (19)
2:16 (12)
41:00 (18)
1:12 (8)
41:17 (18)
17 (15)
41:17  Sirpa Suhonen
19   Päivi Mäkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:17 (24)
11:17 (17)
5:00 (18)
14:08 (16)
2:51 (15)
20:14 (15)
6:06 (22)
24:06 (15)
3:52 (26)
32:12 (18)
8:06 (23)
36:52 (17)
4:40 (23)
39:30 (18)
2:38 (25)
41:02 (19)
1:32 (28)
41:21 (19)
19 (23)
41:21  Päivi Mäkinen
20   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:15 (29)
12:39 (22)
4:24 (14)
16:14 (22)
3:35 (28)
21:36 (20)
5:22 (12)
24:53 (19)
3:17 (13)
35:35 (23)
10:42 (34)
39:10 (21)
3:35 (6)
41:13 (21)
2:03 (6)
42:28 (21)
1:15 (12)
42:44 (20)
16 (10)
42:44  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
21   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
5:24 (17)
11:30 (19)
6:06 (25)
14:32 (17)
3:02 (22)
20:43 (18)
6:11 (24)
24:31 (17)
3:48 (25)
32:11 (17)
7:40 (20)
37:57 (20)
5:46 (34)
40:54 (20)
2:57 (30)
42:23 (20)
1:29 (24)
42:45 (21)
22 (31)
42:45  Marjo Ilonen
22   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:12 (23)
17:07 (29)
10:55 (32)
19:52 (27)
2:45 (12)
24:43 (26)
4:51 (6)
28:00 (24)
3:17 (13)
35:21 (22)
7:21 (18)
39:52 (23)
4:31 (21)
41:58 (22)
2:06 (8)
43:13 (22)
1:15 (12)
43:28 (22)
15 (3)
43:28  Auli Hirvonen
23   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
5:49 (20)
11:24 (18)
5:35 (24)
14:40 (18)
3:16 (27)
21:34 (19)
6:54 (29)
25:20 (20)
3:46 (21)
34:02 (20)
8:42 (30)
39:27 (22)
5:25 (30)
42:13 (23)
2:46 (27)
43:48 (23)
1:35 (31)
44:11 (23)
23 (37)
44:11  Tarja Jokikokko
24   Liisa Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
8:57 (33)
12:48 (24)
3:51 (2)
15:18 (21)
2:30 (6)
27:16 (29)
11:58 (37)
30:10 (27)
2:54 (4)
37:09 (24)
6:59 (14)
40:38 (24)
3:29 (4)
42:40 (24)
2:02 (3)
44:10 (24)
1:30 (26)
44:28 (24)
18 (20)
44:28  Liisa Kauppinen
25   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:06 (35)
17:14 (30)
5:08 (19)
20:11 (28)
2:57 (21)
26:17 (27)
6:06 (22)
30:10 (27)
3:53 (27)
38:17 (25)
8:07 (24)
43:00 (25)
4:43 (25)
45:34 (25)
2:34 (23)
47:03 (25)
1:29 (24)
47:25 (25)
22 (31)
47:25  Kirsti Salmi
26   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
13:04 (37)
18:24 (32)
5:20 (21)
21:27 (29)
3:03 (24)
27:09 (28)
5:42 (18)
30:42 (29)
3:33 (18)
38:51 (26)
8:09 (25)
43:18 (26)
4:27 (18)
45:47 (26)
2:29 (21)
47:26 (26)
1:39 (33)
47:48 (26)
22 (31)
47:48  Eija Piispanen
27   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
8:50 (32)
14:19 (26)
5:29 (23)
18:53 (25)
4:34 (34)
24:42 (25)
5:49 (21)
29:38 (26)
4:56 (33)
39:13 (27)
9:35 (31)
44:48 (27)
5:35 (33)
47:41 (27)
2:53 (29)
49:20 (27)
1:39 (33)
49:41 (27)
21 (29)
49:41  Tuija Jurvakainen
28   Maritta Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:27 (30)
20:16 (34)
11:49 (33)
23:07 (33)
2:51 (15)
28:30 (30)
5:23 (14)
32:17 (30)
3:47 (24)
39:51 (29)
7:34 (19)
45:25 (28)
5:34 (32)
48:27 (28)
3:02 (33)
49:44 (28)
1:17 (16)
50:01 (28)
17 (15)
50:01  Maritta Nurmi
29   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:03 (34)
23:15 (35)
12:12 (35)
25:54 (35)
2:39 (11)
31:16 (34)
5:22 (12)
35:02 (33)
3:46 (21)
42:11 (31)
7:09 (16)
46:17 (30)
4:06 (16)
48:40 (29)
2:23 (18)
50:04 (29)
1:24 (20)
50:24 (29)
20 (27)
50:24  Maire Kosamo
30   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:29 (25)
12:40 (23)
6:11 (26)
16:51 (23)
4:11 (33)
23:49 (22)
6:58 (30)
29:00 (25)
5:11 (34)
39:31 (28)
10:31 (33)
45:25 (28)
5:54 (35)
49:00 (30)
3:35 (35)
50:32 (30)
1:32 (28)
50:51 (30)
19 (23)
50:51  Lea Pirttilä
31   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:48 (27)
12:58 (25)
5:10 (20)
22:13 (31)
9:15 (38)
28:46 (31)
6:33 (27)
33:16 (32)
4:30 (32)
41:53 (30)
8:37 (29)
46:24 (31)
4:31 (21)
49:10 (31)
2:46 (27)
50:49 (31)
1:39 (33)
51:14 (31)
25 (38)
51:14  Hanna Paronen
32   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
5:04 (12)
9:41 (13)
4:37 (16)
17:32 (24)
7:51 (37)
23:54 (23)
6:22 (25)
27:38 (22)
3:44 (20)
43:27 (32)
15:49 (37)
47:16 (32)
3:49 (10)
49:49 (32)
2:33 (22)
51:13 (32)
1:24 (20)
51:31 (32)
18 (20)
51:31  Leena Koivuniemi
33   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:03 (11)
19:56 (33)
14:53 (37)
23:09 (34)
3:13 (26)
28:56 (32)
5:47 (20)
33:13 (31)
4:17 (29)
47:06 (33)
13:53 (36)
51:56 (33)
4:50 (27)
54:56 (33)
3:00 (31)
56:33 (33)
1:37 (32)
56:54 (33)
21 (29)
56:54  Ulla Moilanen
34   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
12:16 (36)
25:30 (37)
13:14 (36)
28:41 (37)
3:11 (25)
34:18 (36)
5:37 (17)
41:29 (37)
7:11 (38)
50:04 (36)
8:35 (27)
54:33 (36)
4:29 (20)
56:54 (34)
2:21 (13)
58:13 (34)
1:19 (17)
58:29 (34)
16 (10)
58:29  Britt-Marie Mylläri
35   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
17:31 (38)
24:08 (36)
6:37 (27)
27:55 (36)
3:47 (32)
34:40 (37)
6:45 (28)
39:07 (36)
4:27 (30)
47:43 (34)
8:36 (28)
54:03 (34)
6:20 (36)
57:04 (35)
3:01 (32)
58:34 (35)
1:30 (26)
58:53 (35)
19 (23)
58:53  Anna-Maija Määttä
36   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
6:56 (26)
14:49 (27)
7:53 (28)
22:03 (30)
7:14 (36)
32:06 (35)
10:03 (36)
37:24 (35)
5:18 (35)
48:33 (35)
11:09 (35)
54:04 (35)
5:31 (31)
57:53 (36)
3:49 (36)
59:33 (36)
1:40 (36)
59:53 (36)
20 (27)
59:53  Tarja Hyytiäinen
37   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
8:37 (31)
17:28 (31)
8:51 (31)
22:51 (32)
5:23 (35)
30:56 (33)
8:05 (32)
37:20 (34)
6:24 (37)
54:01 (37)
16:41 (38)
1:01:07 (37)
7:06 (38)
1:05:46 (37)
4:39 (38)
1:07:58 (37)
2:12 (38)
1:08:20 (37)
22 (31)
1:08:20  Tuula Mbembela
38   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
8:14 (28)
29:13 (38)
20:59 (38)
32:53 (38)
3:40 (31)
45:03 (38)
12:10 (38)
50:26 (38)
5:23 (36)
1:00:34 (38)
10:08 (32)
1:05:44 (38)
5:10 (29)
1:09:15 (38)
3:31 (34)
1:11:07 (38)
1:52 (37)
1:11:29 (38)
22 (31)
1:11:29  Teija Launis
   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
-
35:11
-
38:32
3:21
44:41
6:09
48:24
3:43
55:55
7:31
1:03:30
7:35
1:06:43
3:13
1:08:08
1:25
1:08:29
21
hylätty  Tarja Pääkkönen
   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
12:59
18:33
5:34
22:15
3:42
34:47
12:32
43:42
8:55
52:38
8:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tarja Huostila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English