49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D50A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:49 (1)
9:21 (1)
7:32 (2)
12:41 (2)
3:20 (3)
15:18 (2)
2:37 (1)
19:22 (2)
4:04 (2)
26:08 (2)
6:46 (2)
31:28 (1)
5:20 (2)
33:22 (1)
1:54 (2)
35:39 (1)
2:17 (2)
41:10 (1)
5:31 (22)
41:42 (1)
32 (1)
41:54 (1)
12 (1)
41:54  Sirpa Riikola
2   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:54 (2)
9:24 (2)
7:30 (1)
12:23 (1)
2:59 (1)
15:16 (1)
2:53 (2)
19:16 (1)
4:00 (1)
26:03 (1)
6:47 (3)
34:00 (3)
7:57 (23)
35:46 (2)
1:46 (1)
39:07 (2)
3:21 (23)
42:53 (2)
3:46 (2)
43:28 (2)
35 (3)
43:43 (2)
15 (4)
43:43  Aija Koistinen
3   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
1:57 (3)
10:36 (4)
8:39 (7)
14:03 (4)
3:27 (4)
17:05 (4)
3:02 (3)
21:30 (3)
4:25 (3)
28:18 (3)
6:48 (4)
33:28 (2)
5:10 (1)
38:00 (3)
4:32 (35)
41:25 (3)
3:25 (25)
45:02 (3)
3:37 (1)
45:40 (3)
38 (4)
45:55 (3)
15 (4)
45:55  Päivi Lassila
4   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (10)
11:54 (7)
9:24 (11)
15:32 (6)
3:38 (7)
18:48 (6)
3:16 (7)
24:00 (6)
5:12 (10)
31:03 (4)
7:03 (6)
37:20 (4)
6:17 (11)
39:34 (4)
2:14 (4)
41:54 (4)
2:20 (3)
46:16 (4)
4:22 (7)
47:08 (4)
52 (25)
47:26 (4)
18 (14)
47:26  Mirja Matilainen
5   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:13 (5)
10:02 (3)
7:49 (3)
13:30 (3)
3:28 (5)
16:59 (3)
3:29 (9)
21:34 (4)
4:35 (4)
34:13 (9)
12:39 (31)
39:35 (7)
5:22 (3)
41:31 (5)
1:56 (3)
43:53 (5)
2:22 (5)
49:11 (6)
5:18 (17)
49:45 (5)
34 (2)
49:59 (5)
14 (3)
49:59  Arja Lotvonen
6   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:23 (9)
12:57 (13)
10:34 (19)
16:46 (13)
3:49 (10)
20:37 (13)
3:51 (16)
26:02 (11)
5:25 (14)
33:04 (6)
7:02 (5)
38:50 (6)
5:46 (5)
42:09 (7)
3:19 (26)
44:39 (6)
2:30 (6)
49:02 (5)
4:23 (8)
49:51 (6)
49 (21)
50:06 (6)
15 (4)
50:06  Kaija Korhonen
7   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
2:21 (8)
10:47 (5)
8:26 (5)
14:42 (5)
3:55 (13)
18:43 (5)
4:01 (20)
23:38 (5)
4:55 (7)
31:48 (5)
8:10 (12)
37:36 (5)
5:48 (6)
42:05 (6)
4:29 (33)
45:43 (7)
3:38 (27)
50:01 (7)
4:18 (6)
50:42 (7)
41 (8)
50:59 (7)
17 (11)
50:59  Johanna Perkkalainen
8   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:17 (7)
12:42 (12)
10:25 (17)
17:43 (16)
5:01 (29)
22:06 (16)
4:23 (23)
27:28 (14)
5:22 (12)
35:42 (12)
8:14 (13)
42:38 (10)
6:56 (16)
45:20 (10)
2:42 (14)
47:34 (10)
2:14 (1)
51:49 (8)
4:15 (5)
52:33 (8)
44 (14)
52:50 (8)
17 (11)
52:50  Eija Sipponen
9   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:37 (37)
17:43 (28)
9:06 (9)
21:52 (25)
4:09 (19)
25:11 (23)
3:19 (8)
29:56 (19)
4:45 (6)
37:01 (13)
7:05 (7)
42:58 (11)
5:57 (8)
45:37 (11)
2:39 (12)
47:58 (11)
2:21 (4)
52:24 (10)
4:26 (10)
53:10 (10)
46 (16)
53:26 (9)
16 (8)
53:26  Eevi Karppinen
10   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:01 (23)
12:11 (8)
9:10 (10)
16:21 (10)
4:10 (20)
20:08 (8)
3:47 (15)
25:46 (8)
5:38 (16)
34:57 (11)
9:11 (19)
41:24 (9)
6:27 (12)
43:51 (9)
2:27 (9)
46:40 (8)
2:49 (10)
52:12 (9)
5:32 (23)
53:06 (9)
54 (32)
53:30 (10)
24 (34)
53:30  Raili Hokajärvi
11   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:12 (4)
12:13 (10)
10:01 (14)
16:17 (8)
4:04 (18)
20:16 (9)
3:59 (18)
25:59 (10)
5:43 (17)
33:47 (8)
7:48 (10)
41:00 (8)
7:13 (18)
43:27 (8)
2:27 (9)
47:29 (9)
4:02 (31)
53:37 (11)
6:08 (31)
54:17 (11)
40 (6)
54:30 (11)
13 (2)
54:30  Päivi Leppävuori
12   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (27)
12:12 (9)
8:01 (4)
16:30 (11)
4:18 (23)
21:21 (14)
4:51 (33)
26:25 (12)
5:04 (8)
34:48 (10)
8:23 (15)
44:27 (13)
9:39 (30)
46:44 (12)
2:17 (6)
49:15 (12)
2:31 (7)
53:56 (12)
4:41 (12)
54:39 (12)
43 (12)
54:57 (12)
18 (14)
54:57  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
13   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:14 (6)
20:14 (36)
18:00 (39)
23:46 (30)
3:32 (6)
26:52 (27)
3:06 (4)
31:58 (23)
5:06 (9)
39:10 (18)
7:12 (8)
44:50 (15)
5:40 (4)
47:25 (13)
2:35 (11)
49:58 (13)
2:33 (8)
54:00 (13)
4:02 (3)
54:48 (13)
48 (19)
55:07 (13)
19 (19)
55:07  Sirpa Suhonen
14   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (14)
13:16 (15)
10:35 (20)
17:00 (14)
3:44 (9)
20:33 (12)
3:33 (10)
25:48 (9)
5:15 (11)
33:18 (7)
7:30 (9)
43:30 (12)
10:12 (31)
48:01 (16)
4:31 (34)
51:47 (17)
3:46 (29)
55:58 (14)
4:11 (4)
56:36 (14)
38 (4)
56:55 (14)
19 (19)
56:55  Marita Väärälä
15   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:58 (21)
13:15 (14)
10:17 (15)
18:10 (17)
4:55 (26)
22:08 (17)
3:58 (17)
28:43 (15)
6:35 (25)
37:21 (15)
8:38 (17)
44:47 (14)
7:26 (19)
47:43 (14)
2:56 (18)
50:47 (14)
3:04 (17)
56:29 (16)
5:42 (26)
57:22 (15)
53 (28)
57:44 (15)
22 (30)
57:44  Kirsti Salmi
16   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
2:35 (11)
15:19 (20)
12:44 (27)
19:55 (19)
4:36 (25)
24:46 (21)
4:51 (33)
30:40 (20)
5:54 (18)
39:16 (19)
8:36 (16)
45:57 (18)
6:41 (15)
48:16 (17)
2:19 (8)
51:00 (16)
2:44 (9)
56:26 (15)
5:26 (21)
57:26 (16)
1:00 (37)
57:55 (16)
29 (40)
57:55  Marja-Liisa Autti
17   Liisa Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:42 (16)
13:22 (16)
10:40 (21)
16:41 (12)
3:19 (2)
20:16 (9)
3:35 (12)
26:39 (13)
6:23 (23)
39:34 (20)
12:55 (33)
45:35 (16)
6:01 (9)
49:50 (19)
4:15 (32)
52:43 (18)
2:53 (11)
57:13 (17)
4:30 (11)
57:56 (17)
43 (12)
58:13 (17)
17 (11)
58:13  Liisa Kauppinen
18   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:49 (30)
13:25 (17)
8:36 (6)
17:16 (15)
3:51 (11)
20:31 (11)
3:15 (6)
25:09 (7)
4:38 (5)
39:06 (17)
13:57 (36)
45:42 (17)
6:36 (13)
47:57 (15)
2:15 (5)
50:57 (15)
3:00 (14)
57:21 (18)
6:24 (33)
58:03 (18)
42 (9)
58:18 (18)
15 (4)
58:18  Pirkko Ekdahl
19   Anne Mäntynen
Kalevan Rasti
2:38 (12)
19:20 (31)
16:42 (37)
23:44 (29)
4:24 (24)
26:54 (28)
3:10 (5)
36:01 (31)
9:07 (34)
42:07 (24)
6:06 (1)
47:56 (22)
5:49 (7)
50:13 (20)
2:17 (6)
53:09 (19)
2:56 (13)
58:21 (19)
5:12 (16)
59:01 (19)
40 (6)
59:17 (19)
16 (8)
59:17  Anne Mäntynen
20   Ulla Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:45 (35)
17:14 (24)
9:29 (12)
21:15 (24)
4:01 (17)
25:48 (25)
4:33 (26)
31:42 (22)
5:54 (18)
40:46 (22)
9:04 (18)
47:25 (20)
6:39 (14)
50:22 (21)
2:57 (19)
53:34 (21)
3:12 (20)
58:31 (20)
4:57 (13)
59:19 (20)
48 (19)
59:39 (20)
20 (26)
59:39  Ulla Moilanen
21   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
2:54 (19)
16:05 (23)
13:11 (29)
19:57 (20)
3:52 (12)
24:06 (19)
4:09 (21)
29:30 (18)
5:24 (13)
39:52 (21)
10:22 (24)
47:52 (21)
8:00 (24)
50:31 (22)
2:39 (12)
53:25 (20)
2:54 (12)
59:07 (21)
5:42 (26)
1:00:06 (21)
59 (36)
1:00:24 (21)
18 (14)
1:00:24  Leena Koivuniemi
22   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:55 (20)
11:53 (6)
8:58 (8)
15:36 (7)
3:43 (8)
23:52 (18)
8:16 (39)
29:21 (16)
5:29 (15)
37:10 (14)
7:49 (11)
49:05 (23)
11:55 (36)
51:52 (23)
2:47 (15)
55:44 (23)
3:52 (30)
1:00:08 (22)
4:24 (9)
1:00:52 (22)
44 (14)
1:01:10 (22)
18 (14)
1:01:10  Sari Koskela
23   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:47 (18)
12:20 (11)
9:33 (13)
16:20 (9)
4:00 (16)
19:54 (7)
3:34 (11)
29:21 (16)
9:27 (36)
38:56 (16)
9:35 (20)
46:23 (19)
7:27 (20)
49:38 (18)
3:15 (23)
54:24 (22)
4:46 (35)
1:00:08 (22)
5:44 (28)
1:00:55 (23)
47 (17)
1:01:14 (23)
19 (19)
1:01:14  Auli Hirvonen
24   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
4:46 (29)
15:03 (19)
10:17 (15)
20:21 (22)
5:18 (34)
24:42 (20)
4:21 (22)
31:12 (21)
6:30 (24)
42:03 (23)
10:51 (27)
50:08 (25)
8:05 (25)
53:18 (25)
3:10 (21)
56:36 (25)
3:18 (22)
1:02:28 (24)
5:52 (29)
1:03:21 (24)
53 (28)
1:03:46 (24)
25 (36)
1:03:46  Marjo Ilonen
25   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
5:07 (31)
15:39 (21)
10:32 (18)
20:49 (23)
5:10 (31)
25:12 (24)
4:23 (23)
32:17 (24)
7:05 (29)
42:49 (25)
10:32 (25)
49:53 (24)
7:04 (17)
53:11 (24)
3:18 (25)
56:19 (24)
3:08 (19)
1:02:49 (25)
6:30 (34)
1:03:39 (25)
50 (22)
1:03:58 (25)
19 (19)
1:03:58  Eija Piispanen
26   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
2:38 (12)
19:18 (30)
16:40 (36)
23:16 (28)
3:58 (15)
27:47 (29)
4:31 (25)
34:01 (26)
6:14 (20)
44:03 (27)
10:02 (23)
51:31 (26)
7:28 (21)
54:24 (26)
2:53 (17)
57:45 (26)
3:21 (23)
1:03:06 (26)
5:21 (18)
1:04:02 (26)
56 (33)
1:04:22 (26)
20 (26)
1:04:22  Tarja Jokikokko
27   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:13 (32)
17:16 (26)
12:03 (26)
22:46 (27)
5:30 (35)
26:26 (26)
3:40 (13)
33:17 (25)
6:51 (28)
42:53 (26)
9:36 (21)
52:12 (27)
9:19 (29)
55:34 (27)
3:22 (28)
58:34 (27)
3:00 (14)
1:03:35 (27)
5:01 (14)
1:04:17 (27)
42 (9)
1:04:37 (27)
20 (26)
1:04:37  Maire Kosamo
28   Britt-Marie Mylläri
Närpes OK
5:42 (33)
20:08 (35)
14:26 (31)
25:04 (34)
4:56 (28)
29:38 (33)
4:34 (27)
35:58 (30)
6:20 (22)
44:18 (28)
8:20 (14)
54:46 (28)
10:28 (33)
58:02 (28)
3:16 (24)
1:01:08 (28)
3:06 (18)
1:06:40 (28)
5:32 (23)
1:07:22 (28)
42 (9)
1:07:38 (28)
16 (8)
1:07:38  Britt-Marie Mylläri
29   Tiina Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
9:16 (39)
21:06 (37)
11:50 (25)
26:01 (36)
4:55 (26)
30:42 (35)
4:41 (30)
37:19 (33)
6:37 (26)
47:04 (30)
9:45 (22)
56:15 (29)
9:11 (28)
59:41 (29)
3:26 (29)
1:02:44 (29)
3:03 (16)
1:08:09 (29)
5:25 (19)
1:09:02 (29)
53 (28)
1:09:27 (29)
25 (36)
1:09:27  Tiina Kuusholma
30   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:00 (22)
17:31 (27)
14:31 (32)
24:22 (33)
6:51 (37)
29:08 (32)
4:46 (31)
36:58 (32)
7:50 (31)
47:40 (31)
10:42 (26)
56:21 (30)
8:41 (26)
59:54 (30)
3:33 (30)
1:03:08 (30)
3:14 (21)
1:09:39 (30)
6:31 (35)
1:10:29 (30)
50 (22)
1:10:48 (30)
19 (19)
1:10:48  Lea Pirttilä
31   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
2:44 (17)
19:59 (34)
17:15 (38)
27:47 (37)
7:48 (39)
32:21 (37)
4:34 (27)
38:38 (35)
6:17 (21)
50:14 (32)
11:36 (29)
57:52 (32)
7:38 (22)
1:01:11 (32)
3:19 (26)
1:04:43 (31)
3:32 (26)
1:10:43 (31)
6:00 (30)
1:11:35 (31)
52 (25)
1:11:54 (31)
19 (19)
1:11:54  Tuija Jurvakainen
32   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
7:55 (36)
18:56 (29)
11:01 (22)
24:07 (32)
5:11 (33)
28:55 (31)
4:48 (32)
35:43 (29)
6:48 (27)
46:59 (29)
11:16 (28)
57:24 (31)
10:25 (32)
1:00:36 (31)
3:12 (22)
1:05:07 (32)
4:31 (34)
1:10:46 (32)
5:39 (25)
1:11:38 (32)
52 (25)
1:11:57 (32)
19 (19)
1:11:57  Tarja Huostila
33   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:52 (38)
19:55 (33)
11:03 (23)
25:05 (35)
5:10 (31)
29:40 (34)
4:35 (29)
39:46 (36)
10:06 (37)
51:24 (33)
11:38 (30)
1:00:33 (33)
9:09 (27)
1:04:21 (33)
3:48 (31)
1:08:42 (33)
4:21 (33)
1:15:28 (33)
6:46 (37)
1:16:21 (33)
53 (28)
1:16:45 (33)
24 (34)
1:16:45  Hanna Paronen
34   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
2:41 (14)
14:08 (18)
11:27 (24)
18:20 (18)
4:12 (21)
22:05 (15)
3:45 (14)
35:31 (28)
13:26 (39)
1:01:38 (39)
26:07 (40)
1:07:50 (35)
6:12 (10)
1:10:41 (34)
2:51 (16)
1:14:20 (34)
3:39 (28)
1:19:24 (34)
5:04 (15)
1:20:11 (34)
47 (17)
1:20:34 (34)
23 (32)
1:20:34  Tarja Pääkkönen
35   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
6:54 (34)
21:59 (38)
15:05 (34)
29:45 (38)
7:46 (38)
35:49 (38)
6:04 (37)
44:31 (38)
8:42 (33)
58:12 (37)
13:41 (35)
1:09:18 (36)
11:06 (34)
1:12:27 (36)
3:09 (20)
1:16:35 (35)
4:08 (32)
1:24:48 (35)
8:13 (38)
1:25:50 (35)
1:02 (38)
1:26:13 (35)
23 (32)
1:26:13  Teija Launis
36   Päivi Mäkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:22 (26)
19:34 (32)
16:12 (35)
23:50 (31)
4:16 (22)
27:50 (30)
4:00 (19)
35:05 (27)
7:15 (30)
57:20 (36)
22:15 (39)
1:11:47 (38)
14:27 (39)
1:17:00 (37)
5:13 (38)
1:23:23 (36)
6:23 (37)
1:29:37 (36)
6:14 (32)
1:30:34 (36)
57 (35)
1:30:52 (36)
18 (14)
1:30:52  Päivi Mäkinen
37   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
10:53 (40)
25:30 (40)
14:37 (33)
32:04 (39)
6:34 (36)
37:03 (39)
4:59 (35)
46:22 (39)
9:19 (35)
59:33 (38)
13:11 (34)
1:10:56 (37)
11:23 (35)
1:17:00 (37)
6:04 (39)
1:26:37 (37)
9:37 (38)
1:33:21 (37)
6:44 (36)
1:34:17 (37)
56 (33)
1:34:39 (37)
22 (30)
1:34:39  Tarja Hyytiäinen
38   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
4:37 (28)
24:10 (39)
19:33 (40)
32:19 (40)
8:09 (40)
39:27 (40)
7:08 (38)
50:14 (40)
10:47 (38)
1:05:57 (40)
15:43 (37)
1:18:20 (40)
12:23 (37)
1:23:20 (40)
5:00 (37)
1:28:31 (38)
5:11 (36)
1:38:34 (38)
10:03 (40)
1:39:45 (38)
1:11 (39)
1:40:10 (38)
25 (36)
1:40:10  Tuula Mbembela
39   Maritta Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:12 (25)
16:03 (22)
12:51 (28)
20:00 (21)
3:57 (14)
25:01 (22)
5:01 (36)
38:37 (34)
13:36 (40)
54:57 (35)
16:20 (38)
1:07:20 (34)
12:23 (37)
1:12:00 (35)
4:40 (36)
1:35:57 (40)
23:57 (40)
1:41:22 (39)
5:25 (19)
1:42:12 (39)
50 (22)
1:42:33 (39)
21 (29)
1:42:33  Maritta Nurmi
40   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:02 (24)
17:15 (25)
14:13 (30)
22:23 (26)
5:08 (30)
31:47 (36)
9:24 (40)
39:48 (37)
8:01 (32)
52:36 (34)
12:48 (32)
1:14:16 (39)
21:40 (40)
1:21:54 (39)
7:38 (40)
1:33:33 (39)
11:39 (39)
1:43:17 (40)
9:44 (39)
1:44:40 (40)
1:23 (40)
1:45:08 (40)
28 (39)
1:45:08  Anna-Maija Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English