49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D45B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:04 (1)
6:38 (1)
4:34 (1)
11:00 (1)
4:22 (4)
18:11 (1)
7:11 (2)
22:17 (1)
4:06 (1)
26:44 (1)
4:27 (8)
31:14 (1)
4:30 (1)
34:51 (1)
3:37 (5)
38:00 (1)
3:09 (2)
38:55 (1)
55 (10)
39:13 (1)
18 (7)
39:13  Kirsi Alahäivälä
2   Sari Hukkanen
Laihian Luja
3:08 (14)
8:50 (13)
5:42 (12)
13:43 (8)
4:53 (8)
22:10 (5)
8:27 (8)
27:19 (3)
5:09 (11)
31:15 (2)
3:56 (3)
37:51 (2)
6:36 (5)
41:38 (2)
3:47 (9)
45:05 (2)
3:27 (7)
46:20 (2)
1:15 (20)
46:46 (2)
26 (21)
46:46  Sari Hukkanen
3   Hanna Franssila
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:36 (8)
7:12 (4)
4:36 (3)
11:25 (3)
4:13 (3)
23:28 (7)
12:03 (14)
27:46 (4)
4:18 (2)
33:03 (4)
5:17 (11)
39:35 (3)
6:32 (4)
43:07 (3)
3:32 (4)
46:44 (3)
3:37 (11)
47:30 (3)
46 (2)
47:49 (3)
19 (14)
47:49  Hanna Franssila
4   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:18 (4)
7:05 (3)
4:47 (6)
11:09 (2)
4:04 (2)
24:05 (10)
12:56 (17)
29:17 (9)
5:12 (12)
33:10 (5)
3:53 (2)
39:54 (4)
6:44 (7)
43:25 (4)
3:31 (3)
47:01 (4)
3:36 (9)
47:53 (4)
52 (6)
48:08 (4)
15 (1)
48:08  Jaana Hyvönen
5   Tuija Välimaa
Rasti 88
5:14 (20)
9:48 (15)
4:34 (1)
16:59 (16)
7:11 (17)
24:43 (12)
7:44 (5)
29:19 (10)
4:36 (5)
33:22 (6)
4:03 (5)
40:02 (5)
6:40 (6)
43:51 (5)
3:49 (11)
47:16 (5)
3:25 (6)
48:05 (5)
49 (3)
48:22 (5)
17 (4)
48:22  Tuija Välimaa
6   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:09 (15)
8:41 (11)
5:32 (9)
12:41 (4)
4:00 (1)
20:27 (2)
7:46 (6)
25:31 (2)
5:04 (10)
35:01 (10)
9:30 (17)
41:49 (7)
6:48 (8)
45:12 (6)
3:23 (2)
48:56 (6)
3:44 (13)
49:55 (6)
59 (13)
50:13 (6)
18 (7)
50:13  Anne Peltoniemi
7   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:33 (6)
8:33 (8)
6:00 (15)
13:40 (7)
5:07 (11)
25:21 (14)
11:41 (13)
29:43 (11)
4:22 (3)
34:06 (8)
4:23 (7)
41:49 (7)
7:43 (13)
45:58 (9)
4:09 (14)
49:33 (8)
3:35 (8)
50:30 (7)
57 (12)
50:48 (7)
18 (7)
50:48  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
7   Viivi Sirkeinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:22 (5)
7:58 (6)
5:36 (10)
12:53 (5)
4:55 (9)
21:56 (3)
9:03 (10)
28:03 (6)
6:07 (13)
32:32 (3)
4:29 (9)
41:49 (7)
9:17 (15)
45:34 (7)
3:45 (7)
49:32 (7)
3:58 (15)
50:33 (8)
1:01 (15)
50:48 (7)
15 (1)
50:48  Viivi Sirkeinen
9   Katja Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:06 (2)
6:43 (2)
4:37 (4)
17:51 (17)
11:08 (21)
25:07 (13)
7:16 (3)
32:19 (15)
7:12 (15)
37:43 (13)
5:24 (13)
43:13 (11)
5:30 (2)
46:16 (10)
3:03 (1)
49:57 (9)
3:41 (12)
50:42 (9)
45 (1)
50:58 (9)
16 (3)
50:58  Katja Laaksoviita
10   Saila Ahtola-Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:33 (6)
8:35 (9)
6:02 (16)
14:24 (10)
5:49 (15)
21:58 (4)
7:34 (4)
30:37 (12)
8:39 (18)
34:09 (9)
3:32 (1)
41:10 (6)
7:01 (10)
45:53 (8)
4:43 (17)
50:09 (10)
4:16 (20)
51:04 (10)
55 (10)
51:22 (10)
18 (7)
51:22  Saila Ahtola-Salonen
11   Mari Turtinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:06 (19)
10:15 (17)
5:09 (7)
15:17 (12)
5:02 (10)
27:24 (15)
12:07 (15)
31:52 (13)
4:28 (4)
37:12 (12)
5:20 (12)
43:32 (12)
6:20 (3)
47:19 (12)
3:47 (9)
50:55 (11)
3:36 (9)
51:46 (11)
51 (4)
52:05 (11)
19 (14)
52:05  Mari Turtinen
12   Tiina Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:42 (10)
8:37 (10)
5:55 (14)
15:46 (13)
7:09 (16)
24:23 (11)
8:37 (9)
31:56 (14)
7:33 (16)
36:12 (11)
4:16 (6)
43:03 (10)
6:51 (9)
46:59 (11)
3:56 (12)
51:10 (12)
4:11 (17)
52:14 (12)
1:04 (16)
52:33 (12)
19 (14)
52:33  Tiina Isolähteenmäki
13   Marjo Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:50 (13)
7:27 (5)
4:37 (4)
18:28 (18)
11:01 (20)
31:01 (17)
12:33 (16)
35:55 (17)
4:54 (7)
39:57 (16)
4:02 (4)
48:33 (14)
8:36 (14)
52:18 (13)
3:45 (7)
56:12 (13)
3:54 (14)
57:12 (13)
1:00 (14)
57:37 (13)
25 (19)
57:37  Marjo Mäkitalo
14   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (3)
11:15 (18)
9:06 (19)
16:03 (14)
4:48 (6)
22:53 (6)
6:50 (1)
27:53 (5)
5:00 (9)
34:03 (7)
6:10 (14)
45:44 (13)
11:41 (17)
53:58 (15)
8:14 (21)
56:56 (14)
2:58 (1)
57:49 (14)
53 (7)
58:07 (14)
18 (7)
58:07  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
15   Minna Laitila
Koovee
2:43 (11)
15:28 (21)
12:45 (21)
20:19 (20)
4:51 (7)
28:20 (16)
8:01 (7)
35:06 (16)
6:46 (14)
41:54 (17)
6:48 (15)
49:18 (15)
7:24 (12)
53:29 (14)
4:11 (16)
57:33 (15)
4:04 (16)
58:37 (15)
1:04 (16)
58:58 (15)
21 (18)
58:58  Minna Laitila
16   Pigga Pakkala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:45 (12)
8:47 (12)
6:02 (16)
14:13 (9)
5:26 (14)
24:04 (9)
9:51 (11)
28:55 (8)
4:51 (6)
38:38 (14)
9:43 (18)
52:22 (16)
13:44 (18)
56:24 (16)
4:02 (13)
59:37 (16)
3:13 (5)
1:00:28 (16)
51 (4)
1:00:45 (16)
17 (4)
1:00:45  Pigga Pakkala
17   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
2:38 (9)
8:24 (7)
5:46 (13)
13:11 (6)
4:47 (5)
23:30 (8)
10:19 (12)
28:24 (7)
4:54 (7)
38:54 (15)
10:30 (19)
53:42 (17)
14:48 (20)
57:52 (17)
4:10 (15)
1:01:03 (17)
3:11 (3)
1:01:56 (17)
53 (7)
1:02:14 (17)
18 (7)
1:02:14  Eija Hauhia
18   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:20 (17)
10:01 (16)
5:41 (11)
15:14 (11)
5:13 (12)
32:08 (18)
16:54 (20)
42:02 (18)
9:54 (19)
46:50 (18)
4:48 (10)
57:23 (18)
10:33 (16)
1:03:28 (18)
6:05 (19)
1:07:39 (18)
4:11 (17)
1:08:45 (18)
1:06 (18)
1:09:05 (18)
20 (17)
1:09:05  Tarja Simola
19   Liisa Uusitalo
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:09 (21)
14:30 (20)
6:21 (18)
19:49 (19)
5:19 (13)
32:53 (19)
13:04 (18)
50:16 (21)
17:23 (21)
59:33 (21)
9:17 (16)
1:06:38 (19)
7:05 (11)
1:11:34 (19)
4:56 (18)
1:15:47 (19)
4:13 (19)
1:17:01 (19)
1:14 (19)
1:17:19 (19)
18 (7)
1:17:19  Liisa Uusitalo
20   Eija Pienimäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (16)
8:54 (14)
5:11 (8)
16:22 (15)
7:28 (18)
34:57 (20)
18:35 (21)
42:59 (19)
8:02 (17)
55:24 (19)
12:25 (20)
1:10:00 (20)
14:36 (19)
1:13:41 (20)
3:41 (6)
1:16:52 (20)
3:11 (3)
1:17:45 (20)
53 (7)
1:18:02 (20)
17 (4)
1:18:02  Eija Pienimäki
21   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:27 (18)
14:03 (19)
9:36 (20)
22:23 (21)
8:20 (19)
36:25 (21)
14:02 (19)
46:48 (20)
10:23 (20)
59:28 (20)
12:40 (21)
1:26:00 (21)
26:32 (21)
1:33:07 (21)
7:07 (20)
1:39:58 (21)
6:51 (21)
1:41:40 (21)
1:42 (21)
1:42:05 (21)
25 (19)
1:42:05  Katriina Ovaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English