49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sari Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
1:36 (1)
7:33 (15)
5:57 (20)
9:21 (8)
1:48 (1)
12:33 (6)
3:12 (3)
15:37 (4)
3:04 (2)
18:48 (3)
3:11 (3)
20:26 (1)
1:38 (2)
27:37 (1)
7:11 (1)
30:28 (1)
2:51 (4)
33:06 (1)
2:38 (1)
33:21 (1)
15 (2)
33:21  Sari Saarijärvi
2   Mirka Haataja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:55 (6)
6:41 (9)
4:46 (13)
9:43 (10)
3:02 (13)
13:37 (7)
3:54 (8)
17:34 (9)
3:57 (10)
20:50 (6)
3:16 (4)
22:25 (6)
1:35 (1)
30:45 (4)
8:20 (2)
33:39 (3)
2:54 (5)
36:22 (2)
2:43 (2)
36:38 (2)
16 (5)
36:38  Mirka Haataja
2   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:27 (12)
5:43 (5)
3:16 (4)
7:46 (4)
2:03 (4)
10:54 (1)
3:08 (2)
15:19 (3)
4:25 (14)
18:54 (4)
3:35 (6)
21:57 (5)
3:03 (22)
30:50 (5)
8:53 (6)
33:33 (2)
2:43 (3)
36:22 (2)
2:49 (4)
36:38 (2)
16 (5)
36:38  Mari Rintanen
4   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:43 (3)
5:12 (2)
3:29 (5)
7:31 (2)
2:19 (6)
11:30 (4)
3:59 (9)
14:58 (2)
3:28 (6)
18:36 (2)
3:38 (7)
20:39 (2)
2:03 (9)
30:35 (3)
9:56 (11)
33:53 (5)
3:18 (8)
36:43 (4)
2:50 (7)
36:58 (4)
15 (2)
36:58  Mervi Heinaro
5   Virva Horneman
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:03 (8)
5:17 (3)
3:14 (3)
7:36 (3)
2:19 (6)
11:04 (2)
3:28 (4)
14:44 (1)
3:40 (8)
18:25 (1)
3:41 (8)
21:06 (3)
2:41 (19)
29:29 (2)
8:23 (3)
33:48 (4)
4:19 (24)
36:44 (5)
2:56 (9)
37:02 (5)
18 (18)
37:02  Virva Horneman
6   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:26 (11)
5:20 (4)
2:54 (1)
7:21 (1)
2:01 (2)
11:22 (3)
4:01 (11)
16:06 (6)
4:44 (17)
19:33 (5)
3:27 (5)
21:25 (4)
1:52 (5)
31:49 (6)
10:24 (14)
34:51 (6)
3:02 (6)
37:51 (6)
3:00 (10)
38:08 (6)
17 (12)
38:08  Tarja Taulavuori
7   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:39 (2)
4:41 (1)
3:02 (2)
13:44 (20)
9:03 (25)
16:41 (14)
2:57 (1)
19:33 (11)
2:52 (1)
22:43 (9)
3:10 (2)
24:28 (9)
1:45 (3)
32:51 (8)
8:23 (3)
35:21 (7)
2:30 (1)
38:07 (7)
2:46 (3)
38:24 (7)
17 (12)
38:24  Sirra Toivonen
8   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:54 (5)
6:44 (10)
4:50 (15)
8:46 (5)
2:02 (3)
12:27 (5)
3:41 (6)
15:49 (5)
3:22 (4)
21:05 (8)
5:16 (20)
23:05 (8)
2:00 (8)
32:29 (7)
9:24 (9)
36:45 (8)
4:16 (23)
39:35 (8)
2:50 (7)
39:50 (8)
15 (2)
39:50  Tuula Haverinen
9   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:59 (7)
6:39 (8)
4:40 (12)
8:52 (6)
2:13 (5)
14:22 (10)
5:30 (20)
17:33 (8)
3:11 (3)
23:35 (10)
6:02 (23)
25:23 (10)
1:48 (4)
34:41 (9)
9:18 (8)
38:37 (9)
3:56 (16)
41:49 (9)
3:12 (15)
42:06 (9)
17 (12)
42:06  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
9   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:51 (18)
6:57 (13)
4:06 (6)
9:48 (11)
2:51 (11)
13:47 (8)
3:59 (9)
17:11 (7)
3:24 (5)
21:04 (7)
3:53 (9)
23:01 (7)
1:57 (7)
35:12 (10)
12:11 (20)
38:43 (10)
3:31 (11)
41:49 (9)
3:06 (12)
42:06 (9)
17 (12)
42:06  Leena Sippo
11   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:25 (10)
7:25 (14)
5:00 (18)
11:32 (13)
4:07 (21)
16:09 (13)
4:37 (15)
20:13 (13)
4:04 (11)
25:16 (13)
5:03 (18)
27:28 (14)
2:12 (12)
36:42 (11)
9:14 (7)
39:58 (11)
3:16 (7)
42:47 (11)
2:49 (4)
43:04 (11)
17 (12)
43:04  Hanna Niinimäki
12   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (14)
6:37 (7)
4:06 (6)
9:09 (7)
2:32 (9)
15:18 (11)
6:09 (22)
21:27 (14)
6:09 (22)
25:21 (14)
3:54 (10)
27:27 (13)
2:06 (10)
37:47 (12)
10:20 (13)
41:16 (12)
3:29 (10)
44:20 (12)
3:04 (11)
44:36 (12)
16 (5)
44:36  Kirsi Viitanen
13   Sanna Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (20)
9:03 (19)
6:01 (21)
11:39 (14)
2:36 (10)
15:46 (12)
4:07 (12)
19:36 (12)
3:50 (9)
23:48 (11)
4:12 (12)
27:09 (12)
3:21 (25)
38:14 (13)
11:05 (16)
41:57 (13)
3:43 (13)
45:38 (13)
3:41 (21)
45:59 (13)
21 (24)
45:59  Sanna Lousio
14   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
1:51 (4)
10:11 (20)
8:20 (24)
12:41 (17)
2:30 (8)
19:05 (20)
6:24 (24)
25:39 (23)
6:34 (23)
28:48 (18)
3:09 (1)
31:13 (19)
2:25 (15)
40:02 (15)
8:49 (5)
43:26 (14)
3:24 (9)
46:41 (14)
3:15 (16)
46:55 (14)
14 (1)
46:55  Annamari Tiitola
15   Anu Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:17 (9)
6:23 (6)
4:06 (6)
9:37 (9)
3:14 (15)
14:19 (9)
4:42 (17)
19:05 (10)
4:46 (18)
24:10 (12)
5:05 (19)
26:44 (11)
2:34 (18)
39:33 (14)
12:49 (22)
43:42 (15)
4:09 (21)
47:34 (15)
3:52 (22)
47:55 (15)
21 (24)
47:55  Anu Gretschel
16   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
2:57 (19)
8:22 (17)
5:25 (19)
12:10 (16)
3:48 (20)
16:43 (15)
4:33 (14)
23:29 (17)
6:46 (24)
27:59 (16)
4:30 (15)
30:13 (16)
2:14 (13)
41:30 (18)
11:17 (17)
45:04 (17)
3:34 (12)
48:29 (16)
3:25 (18)
48:45 (16)
16 (5)
48:45  Virpi Snickars
17   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:45 (16)
10:41 (22)
7:56 (22)
13:33 (19)
2:52 (12)
18:36 (18)
5:03 (18)
22:40 (15)
4:04 (11)
27:08 (15)
4:28 (14)
29:23 (15)
2:15 (14)
40:51 (16)
11:28 (19)
44:50 (16)
3:59 (17)
48:44 (17)
3:54 (24)
49:04 (17)
20 (22)
49:04  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
18   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:45 (21)
7:52 (16)
4:07 (10)
17:56 (24)
10:04 (26)
21:44 (24)
3:48 (7)
25:16 (22)
3:32 (7)
29:14 (19)
3:58 (11)
31:10 (18)
1:56 (6)
41:10 (17)
10:00 (12)
45:25 (18)
4:15 (22)
48:52 (18)
3:27 (19)
49:12 (18)
20 (22)
49:12  Marja Räsänen
19   Anu Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:47 (17)
6:53 (12)
4:06 (6)
13:17 (18)
6:24 (24)
18:54 (19)
5:37 (21)
23:45 (18)
4:51 (19)
28:15 (17)
4:30 (15)
30:25 (17)
2:10 (11)
41:43 (19)
11:18 (18)
45:50 (19)
4:07 (19)
48:58 (19)
3:08 (13)
49:14 (19)
16 (5)
49:14  Anu Oksanen
20   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
8:09 (24)
13:07 (24)
4:58 (16)
16:25 (23)
3:18 (17)
20:01 (22)
3:36 (5)
24:07 (19)
4:06 (13)
30:18 (23)
6:11 (24)
34:17 (24)
3:59 (26)
43:49 (21)
9:32 (10)
46:29 (20)
2:40 (2)
49:18 (20)
2:49 (4)
49:34 (20)
16 (5)
49:34  Virpi Palmen
21   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:18 (23)
10:16 (21)
4:58 (16)
15:13 (21)
4:57 (23)
19:52 (21)
4:39 (16)
24:34 (21)
4:42 (16)
30:12 (22)
5:38 (22)
32:39 (22)
2:27 (16)
43:09 (20)
10:30 (15)
46:59 (21)
3:50 (14)
50:07 (21)
3:08 (13)
50:24 (21)
17 (12)
50:24  Mirka Oikkonen
22   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:15 (22)
9:01 (18)
4:46 (13)
12:04 (15)
3:03 (14)
18:20 (16)
6:16 (23)
22:50 (16)
4:30 (15)
29:21 (20)
6:31 (25)
32:32 (21)
3:11 (23)
44:44 (22)
12:12 (21)
49:21 (22)
4:37 (25)
52:50 (22)
3:29 (20)
53:08 (22)
18 (18)
53:08  Marjut Kyllönen
23   Tuija Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:32 (15)
6:46 (11)
4:14 (11)
10:04 (12)
3:18 (17)
18:32 (17)
8:28 (25)
24:09 (20)
5:37 (21)
29:46 (21)
5:37 (21)
32:31 (20)
2:45 (21)
47:00 (23)
14:29 (25)
51:02 (23)
4:02 (18)
55:48 (23)
4:46 (25)
56:07 (23)
19 (20)
56:07  Tuija Aho
24   Tiina Sundvall
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:28 (13)
12:30 (23)
10:02 (25)
15:46 (22)
3:16 (16)
21:12 (23)
5:26 (19)
26:26 (24)
5:14 (20)
31:23 (24)
4:57 (17)
34:06 (23)
2:43 (20)
48:02 (24)
13:56 (24)
52:10 (24)
4:08 (20)
56:02 (24)
3:52 (22)
56:21 (24)
19 (20)
56:21  Tiina Sundvall
25   Sari Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
14:17 (25)
25:59 (25)
11:42 (26)
29:35 (25)
3:36 (19)
33:48 (25)
4:13 (13)
1:00:13 (25)
26:25 (26)
1:04:32 (25)
4:19 (13)
1:06:59 (25)
2:27 (16)
1:20:32 (25)
13:33 (23)
1:24:27 (25)
3:55 (15)
1:27:50 (25)
3:23 (17)
1:28:06 (25)
16 (5)
1:28:06  Sari Laurila
26   Anne-Mari Hautamäki
Rastiketut
28:43 (26)
36:44 (26)
8:01 (23)
41:13 (26)
4:29 (22)
49:42 (26)
8:29 (26)
1:01:04 (26)
11:22 (25)
1:08:06 (26)
7:02 (26)
1:11:25 (26)
3:19 (24)
1:27:36 (26)
16:11 (26)
1:36:05 (26)
8:29 (26)
1:40:55 (26)
4:50 (26)
1:41:19 (26)
24 (26)
1:41:19  Anne-Mari Hautamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English