49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D45A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
3:26 (2)
7:47 (2)
4:21 (6)
10:21 (2)
2:34 (1)
13:13 (2)
2:52 (1)
20:11 (1)
6:58 (2)
23:11 (1)
3:00 (1)
28:41 (1)
5:30 (2)
31:44 (1)
3:03 (2)
35:53 (1)
4:09 (2)
38:13 (1)
2:20 (1)
39:19 (1)
1:06 (6)
39:34 (1)
15 (3)
39:34  Sirra Toivonen
2   Sari Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
3:21 (1)
6:47 (1)
3:26 (1)
10:11 (1)
3:24 (9)
13:04 (1)
2:53 (2)
20:37 (2)
7:33 (5)
24:17 (2)
3:40 (6)
29:54 (2)
5:37 (4)
32:52 (2)
2:58 (1)
36:43 (2)
3:51 (1)
39:07 (2)
2:24 (2)
40:06 (2)
59 (2)
40:20 (2)
14 (1)
40:20  Sari Saarijärvi
3   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:55 (5)
7:58 (4)
4:03 (4)
11:14 (4)
3:16 (8)
14:29 (4)
3:15 (6)
21:41 (3)
7:12 (3)
25:06 (3)
3:25 (3)
30:34 (3)
5:28 (1)
34:15 (3)
3:41 (9)
38:57 (3)
4:42 (6)
41:37 (3)
2:40 (7)
42:44 (3)
1:07 (8)
43:03 (3)
19 (15)
43:03  Tarja Taulavuori
4   Mirka Haataja
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:53 (4)
7:47 (2)
3:54 (3)
12:23 (7)
4:36 (21)
15:28 (7)
3:05 (3)
22:24 (5)
6:56 (1)
25:37 (4)
3:13 (2)
32:27 (4)
6:50 (5)
37:17 (4)
4:50 (22)
43:20 (4)
6:03 (13)
46:35 (4)
3:15 (16)
47:39 (4)
1:04 (4)
47:55 (4)
16 (5)
47:55  Mirka Haataja
5   Mari Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:41 (3)
8:09 (5)
4:28 (8)
10:48 (3)
2:39 (2)
14:04 (3)
3:16 (7)
21:42 (4)
7:38 (6)
27:05 (6)
5:23 (12)
35:59 (6)
8:54 (11)
39:10 (5)
3:11 (3)
44:09 (5)
4:59 (8)
46:41 (5)
2:32 (5)
47:44 (5)
1:03 (3)
47:58 (5)
14 (1)
47:58  Mari Rintanen
6   Virva Horneman
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:01 (7)
8:26 (7)
4:25 (7)
12:46 (8)
4:20 (18)
16:02 (8)
3:16 (7)
27:10 (9)
11:08 (18)
30:45 (8)
3:35 (5)
36:15 (7)
5:30 (2)
39:48 (7)
3:33 (6)
44:45 (6)
4:57 (7)
47:16 (6)
2:31 (4)
48:27 (6)
1:11 (12)
48:45 (6)
18 (11)
48:45  Virva Horneman
7   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
6:34 (21)
10:49 (15)
4:15 (5)
13:52 (12)
3:03 (4)
17:19 (12)
3:27 (10)
24:32 (7)
7:13 (4)
28:29 (7)
3:57 (7)
35:58 (5)
7:29 (6)
39:23 (6)
3:25 (5)
45:17 (7)
5:54 (10)
48:41 (7)
3:24 (19)
49:52 (7)
1:11 (12)
50:10 (7)
18 (11)
50:10  Mervi Heinaro
8   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:23 (11)
8:15 (6)
3:52 (2)
11:52 (5)
3:37 (14)
15:14 (6)
3:22 (9)
23:11 (6)
7:57 (7)
26:45 (5)
3:34 (4)
39:12 (8)
12:27 (23)
42:26 (8)
3:14 (4)
47:33 (8)
5:07 (9)
50:47 (8)
3:14 (15)
51:58 (8)
1:11 (12)
52:15 (8)
17 (7)
52:15  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
9   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:16 (10)
8:59 (8)
4:43 (10)
11:56 (6)
2:57 (3)
15:08 (5)
3:12 (5)
25:46 (8)
10:38 (16)
34:56 (11)
9:10 (22)
43:51 (9)
8:55 (12)
47:41 (9)
3:50 (11)
52:21 (9)
4:40 (4)
54:53 (9)
2:32 (5)
55:57 (9)
1:04 (4)
56:14 (9)
17 (7)
56:14  Tuula Haverinen
10   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
3:59 (6)
10:59 (17)
7:00 (22)
14:03 (13)
3:04 (5)
17:11 (11)
3:08 (4)
29:11 (14)
12:00 (21)
36:51 (14)
7:40 (18)
46:04 (10)
9:13 (13)
49:37 (10)
3:33 (6)
54:18 (10)
4:41 (5)
56:47 (10)
2:29 (3)
57:45 (10)
58 (1)
58:00 (10)
15 (3)
58:00  Annamari Tiitola
11   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (8)
10:07 (12)
6:05 (19)
13:40 (10)
3:33 (12)
17:08 (10)
3:28 (11)
31:28 (18)
14:20 (23)
35:30 (13)
4:02 (8)
46:11 (11)
10:41 (18)
50:26 (11)
4:15 (16)
56:31 (11)
6:05 (14)
59:28 (11)
2:57 (10)
1:00:36 (11)
1:08 (11)
1:00:55 (11)
19 (15)
1:00:55  Virpi Palmen
12   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:26 (18)
11:00 (18)
5:34 (14)
14:46 (16)
3:46 (15)
19:08 (15)
4:22 (19)
28:44 (11)
9:36 (13)
34:09 (9)
5:25 (13)
46:12 (12)
12:03 (21)
50:27 (12)
4:15 (16)
57:36 (13)
7:09 (20)
1:00:34 (12)
2:58 (11)
1:01:54 (12)
1:20 (19)
1:02:11 (12)
17 (7)
1:02:11  Kirsi Viitanen
13   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:52 (14)
11:33 (19)
6:41 (20)
16:45 (21)
5:12 (26)
21:47 (21)
5:02 (24)
32:11 (19)
10:24 (14)
37:38 (16)
5:27 (14)
46:16 (13)
8:38 (10)
50:32 (13)
4:16 (18)
57:44 (14)
7:12 (21)
1:01:07 (13)
3:23 (18)
1:02:20 (13)
1:13 (15)
1:02:38 (13)
18 (11)
1:02:38  Marjut Kyllönen
14   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:07 (16)
10:13 (13)
5:06 (12)
14:57 (17)
4:44 (23)
19:20 (16)
4:23 (20)
28:53 (12)
9:33 (11)
34:10 (10)
5:17 (11)
46:21 (14)
12:11 (22)
51:21 (14)
5:00 (23)
57:26 (12)
6:05 (14)
1:01:15 (14)
3:49 (22)
1:02:43 (14)
1:28 (25)
1:03:05 (14)
22 (24)
1:03:05  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
15   Anu Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:28 (12)
10:03 (11)
5:35 (15)
15:14 (18)
5:11 (25)
19:37 (17)
4:23 (20)
30:08 (15)
10:31 (15)
37:51 (17)
7:43 (19)
48:08 (16)
10:17 (16)
52:09 (15)
4:01 (13)
58:37 (15)
6:28 (18)
1:02:19 (15)
3:42 (21)
1:03:43 (15)
1:24 (23)
1:04:05 (15)
22 (24)
1:04:05  Anu Gretschel
16   Leena Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:51 (13)
9:52 (10)
5:01 (11)
14:15 (14)
4:23 (19)
24:36 (23)
10:21 (26)
33:35 (21)
8:59 (8)
39:02 (20)
5:27 (14)
50:14 (18)
11:12 (20)
54:13 (18)
3:59 (12)
1:00:31 (16)
6:18 (17)
1:03:25 (16)
2:54 (9)
1:04:32 (16)
1:07 (8)
1:04:48 (16)
16 (5)
1:04:48  Leena Sippo
17   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
5:09 (17)
10:53 (16)
5:44 (17)
14:26 (15)
3:33 (12)
19:03 (14)
4:37 (22)
30:27 (16)
11:24 (20)
40:25 (21)
9:58 (23)
48:29 (17)
8:04 (7)
52:41 (16)
4:12 (15)
1:01:07 (17)
8:26 (25)
1:04:17 (17)
3:10 (14)
1:05:39 (17)
1:22 (21)
1:05:57 (17)
18 (11)
1:05:57  Virpi Snickars
18   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
5:04 (15)
12:09 (20)
7:05 (23)
16:19 (20)
4:10 (17)
19:50 (18)
3:31 (12)
29:02 (13)
9:12 (10)
35:08 (12)
6:06 (17)
51:21 (19)
16:13 (25)
55:44 (19)
4:23 (19)
1:01:55 (19)
6:11 (16)
1:05:03 (18)
3:08 (13)
1:06:19 (18)
1:16 (16)
1:06:40 (18)
21 (20)
1:06:40  Marja Räsänen
19   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (9)
9:35 (9)
5:20 (13)
12:59 (9)
3:24 (9)
17:01 (9)
4:02 (16)
28:10 (10)
11:09 (19)
38:28 (19)
10:18 (24)
46:36 (15)
8:08 (9)
53:24 (17)
6:48 (25)
1:01:17 (18)
7:53 (23)
1:05:42 (19)
4:25 (25)
1:06:58 (19)
1:16 (16)
1:07:19 (19)
21 (20)
1:07:19  Mirka Oikkonen
20   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
6:07 (19)
10:46 (14)
4:39 (9)
13:51 (11)
3:05 (6)
17:25 (13)
3:34 (13)
33:42 (22)
16:17 (24)
44:16 (22)
10:34 (26)
52:23 (20)
8:07 (8)
56:25 (20)
4:02 (14)
1:03:55 (21)
7:30 (22)
1:06:54 (20)
2:59 (12)
1:08:00 (20)
1:06 (6)
1:08:20 (20)
20 (18)
1:08:20  Hanna Niinimäki
21   Anu Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:49 (23)
13:41 (23)
6:52 (21)
18:28 (23)
4:47 (24)
22:09 (22)
3:41 (14)
31:17 (17)
9:08 (9)
37:01 (15)
5:44 (16)
53:30 (22)
16:29 (26)
57:53 (22)
4:23 (19)
1:03:52 (20)
5:59 (12)
1:07:09 (21)
3:17 (17)
1:08:25 (21)
1:16 (16)
1:08:46 (21)
21 (20)
1:08:46  Anu Oksanen
22   Sanna Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:47 (22)
12:23 (21)
5:36 (16)
15:51 (19)
3:28 (11)
20:03 (19)
4:12 (17)
32:56 (20)
12:53 (22)
37:58 (18)
5:02 (10)
53:20 (21)
15:22 (24)
57:06 (21)
3:46 (10)
1:04:05 (22)
6:59 (19)
1:07:43 (22)
3:38 (20)
1:09:05 (22)
1:22 (21)
1:09:25 (22)
20 (18)
1:09:25  Sanna Lousio
23   Sari Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
14:48 (26)
24:09 (26)
9:21 (26)
27:17 (26)
3:08 (7)
31:02 (26)
3:45 (15)
40:35 (24)
9:33 (11)
50:54 (24)
10:19 (25)
1:00:08 (24)
9:14 (14)
1:03:46 (24)
3:38 (8)
1:08:23 (23)
4:37 (3)
1:11:07 (23)
2:44 (8)
1:12:14 (23)
1:07 (8)
1:12:31 (23)
17 (7)
1:12:31  Sari Laurila
24   Tiina Sundvall
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:15 (20)
15:03 (24)
8:48 (25)
19:41 (24)
4:38 (22)
25:01 (24)
5:20 (25)
36:04 (23)
11:03 (17)
44:59 (23)
8:55 (21)
55:56 (23)
10:57 (19)
1:01:53 (23)
5:57 (24)
1:10:27 (24)
8:34 (26)
1:14:19 (24)
3:52 (23)
1:15:40 (24)
1:21 (20)
1:15:59 (24)
19 (15)
1:15:59  Tiina Sundvall
25   Kaisu Holma
Oulun Reipas
7:15 (24)
13:08 (22)
5:53 (18)
16:57 (22)
3:49 (16)
21:11 (20)
4:14 (18)
42:16 (25)
21:05 (26)
51:07 (25)
8:51 (20)
1:01:11 (25)
10:04 (15)
1:05:47 (25)
4:36 (21)
1:11:45 (25)
5:58 (11)
1:16:00 (25)
4:15 (24)
1:17:27 (25)
1:27 (24)
1:17:50 (25)
23 (26)
1:17:50  Kaisu Holma
26   Tuija Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
12:00 (25)
19:19 (25)
7:19 (24)
23:52 (25)
4:33 (20)
28:31 (25)
4:39 (23)
47:07 (26)
18:36 (25)
51:42 (26)
4:35 (9)
1:02:17 (26)
10:35 (17)
1:10:12 (26)
7:55 (26)
1:18:20 (26)
8:08 (24)
1:23:33 (26)
5:13 (26)
1:25:06 (26)
1:33 (26)
1:25:27 (26)
21 (20)
1:25:27  Tuija Aho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English