49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D40B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Mira Mäkelä
Lynx
3:23 (3)
6:39 (3)
3:16 (3)
8:22 (3)
1:43 (4)
16:16 (1)
7:54 (4)
20:46 (1)
4:30 (1)
22:58 (1)
2:12 (6)
28:46 (1)
5:48 (6)
31:03 (1)
2:17 (4)
36:49 (1)
5:46 (2)
39:30 (1)
2:41 (2)
41:23 (1)
1:53 (2)
41:41 (1)
18 (9)
41:41  Mira Mäkelä
2   Marika Liikola
Päijät-Rasti
3:26 (4)
6:34 (2)
3:08 (1)
8:16 (2)
1:42 (3)
16:35 (2)
8:19 (7)
23:02 (6)
6:27 (15)
25:00 (5)
1:58 (1)
29:58 (3)
4:58 (1)
32:29 (4)
2:31 (10)
38:56 (2)
6:27 (5)
41:47 (2)
2:51 (3)
43:56 (2)
2:09 (6)
44:11 (2)
15 (1)
44:11  Marika Liikola
3   Mira Paavola
Oulun Tarmo
3:17 (1)
6:28 (1)
3:11 (2)
8:12 (1)
1:44 (6)
17:00 (4)
8:48 (10)
22:14 (3)
5:14 (8)
24:28 (3)
2:14 (7)
30:02 (4)
5:34 (4)
32:22 (3)
2:20 (5)
38:58 (3)
6:36 (7)
41:53 (3)
2:55 (4)
44:01 (3)
2:08 (5)
44:16 (3)
15 (1)
44:16  Mira Paavola
4   Niina Frölid
Sweden
3:17 (1)
7:05 (4)
3:48 (5)
8:48 (5)
1:43 (4)
16:38 (3)
7:50 (3)
21:18 (2)
4:40 (2)
23:47 (2)
2:29 (12)
29:48 (2)
6:01 (7)
32:15 (2)
2:27 (9)
39:28 (4)
7:13 (11)
42:01 (4)
2:33 (1)
44:15 (4)
2:14 (7)
44:30 (4)
15 (1)
44:30  Niina Frölid
5   Teija Varis
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (8)
7:51 (8)
3:58 (7)
9:41 (8)
1:50 (7)
18:15 (8)
8:34 (9)
23:14 (7)
4:59 (4)
25:20 (7)
2:06 (4)
30:49 (6)
5:29 (3)
33:05 (5)
2:16 (3)
39:29 (5)
6:24 (4)
43:16 (5)
3:47 (16)
45:12 (5)
1:56 (3)
45:30 (5)
18 (9)
45:30  Teija Varis
6   Kirsi Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (5)
7:06 (5)
3:37 (4)
8:46 (4)
1:40 (2)
17:43 (6)
8:57 (11)
22:49 (5)
5:06 (6)
25:12 (6)
2:23 (9)
30:47 (5)
5:35 (5)
33:08 (6)
2:21 (7)
39:56 (6)
6:48 (8)
43:40 (6)
3:44 (15)
46:03 (6)
2:23 (12)
46:20 (6)
17 (5)
46:20  Kirsi Venetjoki
7   Iina Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
4:10 (12)
8:28 (10)
4:18 (11)
10:27 (10)
1:59 (11)
18:01 (7)
7:34 (2)
22:44 (4)
4:43 (3)
24:43 (4)
1:59 (2)
30:51 (7)
6:08 (10)
35:49 (7)
4:58 (18)
41:26 (7)
5:37 (1)
44:48 (7)
3:22 (9)
46:44 (7)
1:56 (3)
47:01 (7)
17 (5)
47:01  Iina Kylmälä
8   Tintti Klapuri
Paimion Rasti
7:12 (16)
12:07 (17)
4:55 (15)
14:28 (17)
2:21 (17)
21:53 (14)
7:25 (1)
27:09 (13)
5:16 (9)
29:16 (13)
2:07 (5)
35:17 (11)
6:01 (7)
37:18 (10)
2:01 (1)
44:15 (9)
6:57 (9)
47:45 (8)
3:30 (10)
49:29 (8)
1:44 (1)
49:46 (8)
17 (5)
49:46  Tintti Klapuri
9   Sirkku Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:44 (7)
7:39 (6)
3:55 (6)
9:31 (6)
1:52 (9)
17:39 (5)
8:08 (5)
24:33 (8)
6:54 (16)
27:01 (8)
2:28 (11)
34:18 (10)
7:17 (13)
37:04 (9)
2:46 (12)
44:43 (10)
7:39 (15)
47:45 (8)
3:02 (6)
50:10 (9)
2:25 (14)
50:28 (9)
18 (9)
50:28  Sirkku Kurikkala
10   Leea Lahtomäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:07 (10)
8:14 (9)
4:07 (9)
10:11 (9)
1:57 (10)
19:45 (10)
9:34 (13)
25:21 (9)
5:36 (10)
27:48 (9)
2:27 (10)
33:51 (9)
6:03 (9)
36:40 (8)
2:49 (14)
44:04 (8)
7:24 (14)
47:53 (10)
3:49 (17)
50:12 (10)
2:19 (11)
50:29 (10)
17 (5)
50:29  Leea Lahtomäki
11   Johanna Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
3:39 (6)
7:47 (7)
4:08 (10)
9:38 (7)
1:51 (8)
20:54 (12)
11:16 (16)
25:59 (11)
5:05 (5)
28:32 (11)
2:33 (14)
33:50 (8)
5:18 (2)
37:44 (11)
3:54 (17)
44:58 (11)
7:14 (12)
48:15 (11)
3:17 (8)
50:32 (11)
2:17 (9)
50:51 (11)
19 (12)
50:51  Johanna Halla-aho
12   Sari Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
4:09 (11)
8:45 (12)
4:36 (14)
10:48 (11)
2:03 (12)
19:21 (9)
8:33 (8)
25:35 (10)
6:14 (13)
28:54 (12)
3:19 (17)
36:17 (12)
7:23 (14)
38:37 (12)
2:20 (5)
45:41 (12)
7:04 (10)
48:52 (12)
3:11 (7)
51:15 (12)
2:23 (12)
51:35 (12)
20 (13)
51:35  Sari Leiniö
13   Sanna Löfbacka
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:20 (17)
11:19 (15)
3:59 (8)
12:56 (15)
1:37 (1)
22:23 (15)
9:27 (12)
28:15 (15)
5:52 (11)
30:20 (14)
2:05 (3)
38:01 (13)
7:41 (15)
40:08 (13)
2:07 (2)
46:13 (13)
6:05 (3)
49:49 (13)
3:36 (12)
52:06 (13)
2:17 (9)
52:22 (13)
16 (4)
52:22  Sanna Löfbacka
14   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
5:49 (15)
10:21 (14)
4:32 (13)
12:41 (14)
2:20 (16)
20:51 (11)
8:10 (6)
26:00 (12)
5:09 (7)
28:30 (10)
2:30 (13)
40:27 (16)
11:57 (17)
42:51 (15)
2:24 (8)
49:20 (14)
6:29 (6)
52:18 (14)
2:58 (5)
54:51 (14)
2:33 (15)
55:12 (14)
21 (16)
55:12  Tanja Nyholm
15   Minna Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:19 (14)
9:33 (13)
5:14 (17)
11:38 (13)
2:05 (13)
21:15 (13)
9:37 (14)
27:29 (14)
6:14 (13)
30:40 (15)
3:11 (16)
38:52 (14)
8:12 (16)
41:47 (14)
2:55 (15)
50:04 (15)
8:17 (17)
53:46 (15)
3:42 (13)
56:00 (15)
2:14 (7)
56:20 (15)
20 (13)
56:20  Minna Karvinen
16   Anu Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:59 (9)
12:06 (16)
8:07 (18)
14:17 (16)
2:11 (14)
24:28 (17)
10:11 (15)
30:34 (16)
6:06 (12)
33:30 (16)
2:56 (15)
40:05 (15)
6:35 (11)
42:52 (16)
2:47 (13)
50:06 (16)
7:14 (12)
54:01 (16)
3:55 (18)
56:49 (16)
2:48 (16)
57:09 (16)
20 (13)
57:09  Anu Kuosmanen
17   Tiina Jukkola
Lohtajan Veikot
4:13 (13)
8:34 (11)
4:21 (12)
10:51 (12)
2:17 (15)
22:57 (16)
12:06 (18)
32:07 (17)
9:10 (18)
34:28 (17)
2:21 (8)
54:04 (17)
19:36 (18)
56:40 (17)
2:36 (11)
1:04:36 (17)
7:56 (16)
1:08:10 (17)
3:34 (11)
1:11:13 (17)
3:03 (17)
1:11:34 (17)
21 (16)
1:11:34  Tiina Jukkola
18   Anu Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
29:59 (18)
35:06 (18)
5:07 (16)
38:23 (18)
3:17 (18)
49:43 (18)
11:20 (17)
57:11 (18)
7:28 (17)
1:00:45 (18)
3:34 (18)
1:07:42 (18)
6:57 (12)
1:10:58 (18)
3:16 (16)
1:19:47 (18)
8:49 (18)
1:23:29 (18)
3:42 (13)
1:27:37 (18)
4:08 (18)
1:28:04 (18)
27 (18)
1:28:04  Anu Niva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English