49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (2)
7:13 (1)
4:08 (1)
10:11 (1)
2:58 (1)
18:46 (1)
8:35 (4)
21:38 (2)
2:52 (10)
24:05 (2)
2:27 (2)
27:48 (1)
3:43 (1)
35:06 (1)
7:18 (6)
36:58 (1)
1:52 (4)
40:08 (1)
3:10 (1)
41:07 (1)
59 (3)
41:21 (1)
14 (2)
41:21  Sini Pekkala
2   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
3:03 (1)
7:19 (2)
4:16 (3)
10:27 (2)
3:08 (3)
20:05 (4)
9:38 (6)
22:57 (4)
2:52 (10)
25:31 (4)
2:34 (3)
29:38 (3)
4:07 (3)
36:13 (2)
6:35 (1)
37:59 (2)
1:46 (2)
41:20 (2)
3:21 (4)
42:25 (2)
1:05 (9)
42:42 (2)
17 (15)
42:42  Ingela Mattsson
3   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
3:24 (6)
8:02 (4)
4:38 (5)
11:36 (5)
3:34 (11)
20:02 (3)
8:26 (3)
22:18 (3)
2:16 (1)
25:05 (3)
2:47 (10)
29:02 (2)
3:57 (2)
36:34 (3)
7:32 (9)
38:23 (3)
1:49 (3)
41:56 (3)
3:33 (8)
43:02 (3)
1:06 (10)
43:17 (3)
15 (4)
43:17  Katja Seppänen
4   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:17 (4)
8:15 (6)
4:58 (10)
11:56 (7)
3:41 (13)
22:45 (9)
10:49 (18)
25:21 (8)
2:36 (3)
28:00 (7)
2:39 (4)
34:56 (12)
6:56 (25)
41:32 (6)
6:36 (2)
43:34 (4)
2:02 (8)
47:00 (4)
3:26 (5)
48:14 (4)
1:14 (26)
48:33 (4)
19 (26)
48:33  Kirsi Vesterinen
5   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:43 (11)
8:41 (8)
4:58 (10)
12:16 (9)
3:35 (12)
22:51 (10)
10:35 (13)
26:08 (11)
3:17 (18)
28:57 (10)
2:49 (11)
33:46 (7)
4:49 (12)
41:18 (4)
7:32 (9)
43:48 (5)
2:30 (19)
47:42 (5)
3:54 (16)
48:48 (5)
1:06 (10)
49:04 (5)
16 (8)
49:04  Kaisu Martinmäki
6   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (7)
8:50 (12)
5:15 (16)
12:44 (13)
3:54 (15)
23:11 (11)
10:27 (11)
26:04 (10)
2:53 (13)
28:57 (10)
2:53 (12)
33:15 (6)
4:18 (5)
41:30 (5)
8:15 (13)
43:57 (6)
2:27 (18)
47:46 (6)
3:49 (13)
48:53 (6)
1:07 (14)
49:09 (6)
16 (8)
49:09  Pia-Riitta Marjala
7   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:41 (10)
8:57 (13)
5:16 (17)
12:27 (11)
3:30 (10)
23:37 (14)
11:10 (19)
26:21 (13)
2:44 (6)
29:58 (12)
3:37 (24)
34:36 (11)
4:38 (8)
42:03 (7)
7:27 (7)
44:38 (7)
2:35 (20)
48:37 (7)
3:59 (19)
49:40 (7)
1:03 (7)
49:58 (7)
18 (19)
49:58  Sirpa Torvinen
8   Hanna Väätäinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:37 (8)
8:43 (9)
5:06 (13)
12:10 (8)
3:27 (8)
20:35 (5)
8:25 (2)
23:12 (5)
2:37 (4)
28:53 (9)
5:41 (30)
33:59 (8)
5:06 (17)
43:06 (8)
9:07 (20)
45:04 (8)
1:58 (5)
48:44 (8)
3:40 (11)
49:43 (8)
59 (3)
49:59 (8)
16 (8)
49:59  Hanna Väätäinen
9   Katri Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:12 (3)
8:03 (5)
4:51 (8)
11:28 (4)
3:25 (6)
21:38 (7)
10:10 (8)
24:17 (6)
2:39 (5)
27:03 (5)
2:46 (8)
32:04 (4)
5:01 (15)
43:30 (10)
11:26 (28)
45:07 (9)
1:37 (1)
48:52 (9)
3:45 (12)
50:09 (9)
1:17 (28)
50:27 (9)
18 (19)
50:27  Katri Mäenpää
10   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:11 (20)
9:01 (14)
4:50 (7)
12:46 (14)
3:45 (14)
24:01 (15)
11:15 (20)
27:09 (14)
3:08 (16)
30:04 (13)
2:55 (13)
34:27 (10)
4:23 (6)
43:50 (12)
9:23 (21)
46:01 (10)
2:11 (13)
49:32 (10)
3:31 (6)
50:38 (10)
1:06 (10)
50:51 (10)
13 (1)
50:51  Maija Lång
11   Heli Ketola
Koovee
3:47 (14)
9:11 (15)
5:24 (19)
12:23 (10)
3:12 (4)
22:34 (8)
10:11 (9)
25:38 (9)
3:04 (15)
28:42 (8)
3:04 (17)
36:45 (15)
8:03 (27)
43:29 (9)
6:44 (3)
46:15 (11)
2:46 (24)
49:46 (11)
3:31 (6)
50:55 (11)
1:09 (17)
51:13 (11)
18 (19)
51:13  Heli Ketola
12   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
3:39 (9)
7:52 (3)
4:13 (2)
10:54 (3)
3:02 (2)
19:00 (2)
8:06 (1)
21:35 (1)
2:35 (2)
23:58 (1)
2:23 (1)
34:11 (9)
10:13 (30)
43:49 (11)
9:38 (23)
47:43 (15)
3:54 (29)
51:01 (12)
3:18 (3)
51:58 (12)
57 (1)
52:12 (12)
14 (2)
52:12  Reetta Lakanen
13   Johanna Hankonen
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (18)
12:28 (28)
8:25 (29)
16:31 (28)
4:03 (21)
26:44 (24)
10:13 (10)
29:34 (22)
2:50 (9)
32:48 (21)
3:14 (19)
37:30 (17)
4:42 (9)
45:00 (13)
7:30 (8)
47:15 (12)
2:15 (15)
51:05 (13)
3:50 (14)
52:11 (13)
1:06 (10)
52:27 (13)
16 (8)
52:27  Johanna Hankonen
14   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:15 (21)
9:27 (17)
5:12 (14)
12:55 (16)
3:28 (9)
23:23 (12)
10:28 (12)
29:13 (19)
5:50 (29)
31:55 (17)
2:42 (6)
36:38 (14)
4:43 (10)
45:25 (15)
8:47 (18)
47:38 (14)
2:13 (14)
51:12 (15)
3:34 (10)
52:19 (14)
1:07 (14)
52:37 (14)
18 (19)
52:37  Kaisa Friman
15   Salla Lehto
Lynx
3:57 (16)
9:14 (16)
5:17 (18)
13:40 (18)
4:26 (25)
24:16 (16)
10:36 (14)
27:14 (15)
2:58 (14)
30:11 (14)
2:57 (14)
36:35 (13)
6:24 (23)
45:16 (14)
8:41 (17)
47:16 (13)
2:00 (6)
51:10 (14)
3:54 (16)
52:22 (15)
1:12 (22)
52:40 (15)
18 (19)
52:40  Salla Lehto
16   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (5)
10:07 (21)
6:49 (27)
14:19 (20)
4:12 (24)
25:49 (21)
11:30 (23)
30:05 (23)
4:16 (28)
32:49 (22)
2:44 (7)
37:19 (16)
4:30 (7)
45:35 (16)
8:16 (14)
47:44 (16)
2:09 (10)
51:41 (16)
3:57 (18)
52:51 (16)
1:10 (19)
53:07 (16)
16 (8)
53:07  Riitta Niinimäki
17   Satu Turtinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:43 (11)
8:16 (7)
4:33 (4)
11:41 (6)
3:25 (6)
21:34 (6)
9:53 (7)
24:23 (7)
2:49 (8)
27:09 (6)
2:46 (8)
32:19 (5)
5:10 (18)
46:48 (19)
14:29 (30)
48:57 (18)
2:09 (10)
52:14 (17)
3:17 (2)
53:12 (17)
58 (2)
53:29 (17)
17 (15)
53:29  Satu Turtinen
18   Satu Klasila
Perämeren Rasti
3:52 (15)
8:47 (11)
4:55 (9)
12:46 (14)
3:59 (20)
23:24 (13)
10:38 (16)
26:16 (12)
2:52 (10)
30:27 (15)
4:11 (27)
38:55 (23)
8:28 (28)
45:56 (17)
7:01 (4)
48:33 (17)
2:37 (22)
52:46 (18)
4:13 (24)
53:47 (18)
1:01 (5)
54:03 (18)
16 (8)
54:03  Satu Klasila
19   Heli Murto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:08 (29)
10:54 (26)
5:46 (23)
14:49 (25)
3:55 (16)
25:26 (18)
10:37 (15)
28:49 (17)
3:23 (21)
32:47 (20)
3:58 (25)
39:59 (24)
7:12 (26)
47:53 (21)
7:54 (12)
50:36 (20)
2:43 (23)
54:43 (21)
4:07 (22)
55:45 (19)
1:02 (6)
56:00 (19)
15 (4)
56:00  Heli Murto
20   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:16 (22)
10:34 (24)
6:18 (26)
14:40 (22)
4:06 (22)
25:55 (23)
11:15 (20)
29:15 (20)
3:20 (19)
32:36 (18)
3:21 (21)
37:39 (18)
5:03 (16)
47:43 (20)
10:04 (24)
50:09 (19)
2:26 (17)
54:35 (19)
4:26 (26)
55:51 (21)
1:16 (27)
56:08 (20)
17 (15)
56:08  Laura Lauri
21   Reetta Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:46 (13)
16:38 (30)
12:52 (30)
19:58 (29)
3:20 (5)
29:16 (29)
9:18 (5)
33:16 (28)
4:00 (27)
35:55 (26)
2:39 (4)
40:11 (25)
4:16 (4)
49:06 (26)
8:55 (19)
51:06 (23)
2:00 (6)
54:39 (20)
3:33 (8)
55:50 (20)
1:11 (20)
56:09 (21)
19 (26)
56:09  Reetta Heiskanen
22   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:17 (23)
9:51 (20)
5:34 (21)
13:58 (19)
4:07 (23)
25:49 (21)
11:51 (24)
29:11 (18)
3:22 (20)
33:11 (23)
4:00 (26)
38:27 (21)
5:16 (19)
48:32 (22)
10:05 (25)
50:41 (21)
2:09 (10)
54:52 (22)
4:11 (23)
56:09 (22)
1:17 (28)
56:29 (22)
20 (28)
56:29  Mari Laurinen
23   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:08 (19)
9:43 (18)
5:35 (22)
13:38 (17)
3:55 (16)
24:26 (17)
10:48 (17)
33:36 (29)
9:10 (30)
36:36 (27)
3:00 (15)
41:32 (27)
4:56 (14)
49:04 (25)
7:32 (9)
51:24 (24)
2:20 (16)
55:14 (23)
3:50 (14)
56:27 (23)
1:13 (25)
56:45 (23)
18 (19)
56:45  Leena Ojala
24   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:34 (25)
9:48 (19)
5:14 (15)
14:20 (21)
4:32 (27)
25:41 (19)
11:21 (22)
29:20 (21)
3:39 (25)
32:36 (18)
3:16 (20)
38:54 (22)
6:18 (22)
46:05 (18)
7:11 (5)
51:02 (22)
4:57 (30)
55:30 (24)
4:28 (27)
56:37 (24)
1:07 (14)
56:55 (24)
18 (19)
56:55  Annukka Goman
25   Susanna Karppi
Laihian Luja
4:27 (24)
10:43 (25)
6:16 (25)
14:41 (23)
3:58 (19)
27:14 (25)
12:33 (26)
30:25 (24)
3:11 (17)
33:33 (24)
3:08 (18)
38:22 (20)
4:49 (12)
48:50 (23)
10:28 (26)
52:24 (26)
3:34 (28)
56:45 (25)
4:21 (25)
57:54 (25)
1:09 (17)
58:09 (25)
15 (4)
58:09  Susanna Karppi
26   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:50 (26)
10:21 (22)
5:31 (20)
14:48 (24)
4:27 (26)
28:03 (26)
13:15 (29)
31:45 (25)
3:42 (26)
35:17 (25)
3:32 (22)
40:44 (26)
5:27 (20)
49:03 (24)
8:19 (15)
52:17 (25)
3:14 (27)
56:50 (26)
4:33 (28)
58:15 (26)
1:25 (30)
58:39 (26)
24 (30)
58:39  Piia Parkkinen
27   Titta Kaartinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:02 (17)
8:44 (10)
4:42 (6)
12:40 (12)
3:56 (18)
25:41 (19)
13:01 (27)
28:27 (16)
2:46 (7)
31:28 (16)
3:01 (16)
37:40 (19)
6:12 (21)
51:44 (27)
14:04 (29)
53:49 (27)
2:05 (9)
57:53 (27)
4:04 (21)
59:05 (27)
1:12 (22)
59:25 (27)
20 (28)
59:25  Titta Kaartinen
28   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
5:18 (30)
10:23 (23)
5:05 (12)
16:29 (27)
6:06 (29)
28:29 (27)
12:00 (25)
31:57 (26)
3:28 (22)
37:08 (28)
5:11 (29)
43:36 (28)
6:28 (24)
52:05 (28)
8:29 (16)
54:41 (28)
2:36 (21)
58:40 (28)
3:59 (19)
59:43 (28)
1:03 (7)
59:59 (28)
16 (8)
59:59  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
29   Sanna Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58 (27)
10:56 (27)
5:58 (24)
15:52 (26)
4:56 (28)
29:14 (28)
13:22 (30)
32:51 (27)
3:37 (24)
37:51 (29)
5:00 (28)
47:06 (30)
9:15 (29)
56:36 (29)
9:30 (22)
59:33 (29)
2:57 (26)
1:04:42 (29)
5:09 (30)
1:05:53 (29)
1:11 (20)
1:06:08 (29)
15 (4)
1:06:08  Sanna Matinheikki
30   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
5:00 (28)
12:42 (29)
7:42 (28)
21:48 (30)
9:06 (30)
34:59 (30)
13:11 (28)
38:31 (30)
3:32 (23)
42:03 (30)
3:32 (22)
46:48 (29)
4:45 (11)
58:06 (30)
11:18 (27)
1:00:54 (30)
2:48 (25)
1:05:30 (30)
4:36 (29)
1:06:42 (30)
1:12 (22)
1:06:59 (30)
17 (15)
1:06:59  Niina Riissanen
   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:58
13:32
4:34
17:39
4:07
27:28
9:49
30:02
2:34
32:46
2:44
-
-
52:21
-
55:26
3:05
59:17
3:51
1:00:42
1:25
1:01:00
18
keskeytti  Kirsi Niskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English