49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D40A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
3:13 (1)
5:15 (1)
2:02 (1)
8:10 (1)
2:55 (2)
11:49 (2)
3:39 (12)
15:16 (1)
3:27 (13)
19:32 (1)
4:16 (1)
24:39 (1)
5:07 (1)
28:35 (1)
3:56 (7)
31:43 (1)
3:08 (8)
32:41 (1)
58 (1)
32:55 (1)
14 (1)
32:55  Reetta Lakanen
2   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
4:11 (10)
6:27 (6)
2:16 (4)
10:15 (7)
3:48 (16)
13:03 (3)
2:48 (2)
15:46 (3)
2:43 (2)
20:34 (2)
4:48 (4)
25:56 (2)
5:22 (3)
29:29 (2)
3:33 (1)
32:14 (2)
2:45 (2)
33:27 (2)
1:13 (13)
33:41 (2)
14 (1)
33:41  Katja Seppänen
3   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
3:23 (2)
8:26 (17)
5:03 (24)
11:44 (13)
3:18 (8)
14:31 (9)
2:47 (1)
17:30 (5)
2:59 (5)
23:10 (4)
5:40 (9)
28:43 (3)
5:33 (4)
32:35 (3)
3:52 (4)
35:44 (3)
3:09 (9)
36:58 (3)
1:14 (15)
37:14 (3)
16 (6)
37:14  Ingela Mattsson
4   Katri Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:28 (3)
5:40 (2)
2:12 (3)
8:55 (2)
3:15 (6)
11:46 (1)
2:51 (4)
15:19 (2)
3:33 (15)
24:16 (7)
8:57 (27)
30:18 (6)
6:02 (9)
34:09 (4)
3:51 (2)
37:33 (4)
3:24 (16)
38:42 (4)
1:09 (6)
39:00 (4)
18 (19)
39:00  Katri Mäenpää
5   Satu Turtinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:16 (12)
6:40 (8)
2:24 (7)
10:10 (5)
3:30 (12)
13:21 (4)
3:11 (8)
16:10 (4)
2:49 (3)
23:08 (3)
6:58 (21)
30:13 (4)
7:05 (21)
34:40 (5)
4:27 (15)
37:44 (5)
3:04 (5)
38:53 (5)
1:09 (6)
39:08 (5)
15 (4)
39:08  Satu Turtinen
6   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:49 (6)
6:20 (3)
2:31 (10)
10:12 (6)
3:52 (17)
13:42 (5)
3:30 (11)
17:32 (6)
3:50 (22)
25:02 (10)
7:30 (26)
31:37 (9)
6:35 (14)
35:55 (8)
4:18 (9)
39:01 (7)
3:06 (7)
40:14 (6)
1:13 (13)
40:30 (6)
16 (6)
40:30  Maija Lång
7   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:55 (8)
6:23 (4)
2:28 (9)
11:06 (10)
4:43 (21)
14:08 (7)
3:02 (6)
17:47 (8)
3:39 (19)
23:23 (5)
5:36 (8)
30:13 (4)
6:50 (16)
35:05 (6)
4:52 (21)
38:57 (6)
3:52 (26)
40:22 (7)
1:25 (26)
40:39 (7)
17 (13)
40:39  Kaisa Friman
8   Riikka Velema
Saloisten Reipas
4:19 (13)
6:23 (4)
2:04 (2)
9:35 (3)
3:12 (5)
15:15 (11)
5:40 (21)
19:52 (12)
4:37 (26)
24:48 (8)
4:56 (5)
31:45 (10)
6:57 (18)
36:06 (9)
4:21 (11)
39:17 (9)
3:11 (11)
40:29 (8)
1:12 (11)
40:46 (8)
17 (13)
40:46  Riikka Velema
9   Salla Lehto
Lynx
4:47 (20)
7:26 (12)
2:39 (11)
10:51 (9)
3:25 (11)
14:07 (6)
3:16 (9)
17:41 (7)
3:34 (16)
23:24 (6)
5:43 (11)
30:23 (7)
6:59 (19)
35:21 (7)
4:58 (22)
39:09 (8)
3:48 (24)
40:34 (9)
1:25 (26)
40:52 (9)
18 (19)
40:52  Salla Lehto
10   Johanna Hankonen
SK Pohjantähti
4:01 (9)
6:57 (9)
2:56 (16)
10:30 (8)
3:33 (13)
16:19 (12)
5:49 (22)
19:33 (11)
3:14 (9)
24:48 (8)
5:15 (7)
31:51 (11)
7:03 (20)
36:22 (11)
4:31 (17)
39:31 (11)
3:09 (9)
40:37 (10)
1:06 (5)
40:54 (10)
17 (13)
40:54  Johanna Hankonen
11   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:54 (7)
8:01 (15)
4:07 (23)
11:22 (11)
3:21 (10)
14:12 (8)
2:50 (3)
19:09 (10)
4:57 (27)
25:05 (11)
5:56 (12)
31:29 (8)
6:24 (11)
36:06 (9)
4:37 (19)
39:23 (10)
3:17 (14)
40:43 (11)
1:20 (21)
41:02 (11)
19 (22)
41:02  Kaisu Martinmäki
12   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
6:31 (27)
8:52 (19)
2:21 (6)
11:56 (14)
3:04 (3)
19:42 (18)
7:46 (25)
22:37 (17)
2:55 (4)
27:06 (14)
4:29 (3)
32:24 (12)
5:18 (2)
36:50 (12)
4:26 (14)
39:41 (12)
2:51 (3)
40:50 (12)
1:09 (6)
41:07 (12)
17 (13)
41:07  Sini Pekkala
13   Reetta Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:16 (26)
13:01 (25)
6:45 (26)
16:09 (21)
3:08 (4)
19:06 (17)
2:57 (5)
22:12 (15)
3:06 (6)
27:10 (15)
4:58 (6)
34:57 (15)
7:47 (24)
39:10 (16)
4:13 (8)
42:22 (13)
3:12 (13)
43:37 (13)
1:15 (16)
43:54 (13)
17 (13)
43:54  Reetta Heiskanen
14   Heli Ketola
Koovee
3:28 (3)
6:37 (7)
3:09 (18)
9:54 (4)
3:17 (7)
20:30 (20)
10:36 (28)
23:48 (19)
3:18 (10)
29:28 (18)
5:40 (9)
35:18 (16)
5:50 (8)
39:09 (15)
3:51 (2)
42:37 (15)
3:28 (17)
43:59 (14)
1:22 (23)
44:18 (14)
19 (22)
44:18  Heli Ketola
15   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:09 (24)
8:52 (19)
2:43 (13)
12:46 (16)
3:54 (18)
16:32 (13)
3:46 (13)
20:23 (13)
3:51 (23)
27:00 (13)
6:37 (17)
34:25 (14)
7:25 (22)
38:48 (13)
4:23 (13)
42:30 (14)
3:42 (22)
44:01 (15)
1:31 (29)
44:20 (15)
19 (22)
44:20  Mari Laurinen
15   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:36 (16)
7:22 (11)
2:46 (14)
11:26 (12)
4:04 (20)
15:13 (10)
3:47 (14)
18:54 (9)
3:41 (20)
25:39 (12)
6:45 (19)
33:30 (13)
7:51 (26)
38:51 (14)
5:21 (25)
42:45 (16)
3:54 (27)
44:01 (15)
1:16 (18)
44:20 (15)
19 (22)
44:20  Piia Parkkinen
17   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:22 (14)
13:18 (26)
8:56 (27)
18:20 (24)
5:02 (22)
22:46 (21)
4:26 (17)
25:54 (20)
3:08 (7)
32:34 (19)
6:40 (18)
38:14 (18)
5:40 (5)
42:45 (18)
4:31 (17)
45:56 (17)
3:11 (11)
47:08 (17)
1:12 (11)
47:27 (17)
19 (22)
47:27  Sirpa Torvinen
18   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
5:05 (22)
7:52 (14)
2:47 (15)
14:08 (18)
6:16 (25)
17:28 (15)
3:20 (10)
21:52 (14)
4:24 (25)
28:38 (16)
6:46 (20)
36:37 (17)
7:59 (27)
42:10 (17)
5:33 (27)
48:32 (18)
6:22 (29)
49:55 (18)
1:23 (24)
50:13 (18)
18 (19)
50:13  Niina Riissanen
19   Hanna Väätäinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:11 (10)
13:27 (27)
9:16 (28)
17:02 (23)
3:35 (14)
24:44 (22)
7:42 (24)
27:57 (21)
3:13 (8)
35:04 (20)
7:07 (25)
41:32 (20)
6:28 (12)
45:52 (20)
4:20 (10)
48:55 (19)
3:03 (4)
50:00 (19)
1:05 (3)
50:17 (19)
17 (13)
50:17  Hanna Väätäinen
20   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
6:10 (25)
9:06 (21)
2:56 (16)
13:02 (17)
3:56 (19)
17:14 (14)
4:12 (16)
22:20 (16)
5:06 (28)
29:24 (17)
7:04 (23)
40:06 (19)
10:42 (28)
45:28 (19)
5:22 (26)
48:56 (20)
3:28 (17)
50:07 (20)
1:11 (10)
50:23 (20)
16 (6)
50:23  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
21   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:43 (5)
7:27 (13)
3:44 (21)
16:37 (22)
9:10 (26)
25:44 (24)
9:07 (26)
29:18 (23)
3:34 (16)
35:16 (22)
5:58 (13)
42:02 (21)
6:46 (15)
46:29 (21)
4:27 (15)
50:09 (21)
3:40 (21)
51:24 (21)
1:15 (16)
51:40 (21)
16 (6)
51:40  Riitta Niinimäki
22   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:45 (18)
18:30 (28)
13:45 (29)
22:16 (27)
3:46 (15)
26:44 (26)
4:28 (18)
30:03 (25)
3:19 (11)
36:38 (23)
6:35 (16)
42:20 (23)
5:42 (6)
46:58 (22)
4:38 (20)
50:20 (22)
3:22 (15)
51:38 (22)
1:18 (20)
51:53 (22)
15 (4)
51:53  Annukka Goman
23   Satu Klasila
Perämeren Rasti
9:57 (28)
12:23 (24)
2:26 (8)
22:27 (28)
10:04 (27)
25:37 (23)
3:10 (7)
29:11 (22)
3:34 (16)
35:15 (21)
6:04 (14)
42:10 (22)
6:55 (17)
47:55 (23)
5:45 (28)
52:02 (23)
4:07 (28)
53:28 (23)
1:26 (28)
53:47 (23)
19 (22)
53:47  Satu Klasila
24   Heli Murto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:48 (21)
8:51 (18)
4:03 (22)
12:11 (15)
3:20 (9)
28:46 (27)
16:35 (29)
32:07 (27)
3:21 (12)
39:12 (26)
7:05 (24)
45:46 (26)
6:34 (13)
50:07 (25)
4:21 (11)
53:11 (24)
3:04 (5)
54:16 (24)
1:05 (3)
54:32 (24)
16 (6)
54:32  Heli Murto
25   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:38 (17)
10:33 (23)
5:55 (25)
22:06 (26)
11:33 (28)
26:00 (25)
3:54 (15)
29:43 (24)
3:43 (21)
36:46 (25)
7:03 (22)
44:36 (25)
7:50 (25)
49:51 (24)
5:15 (23)
53:30 (25)
3:39 (20)
54:53 (25)
1:23 (24)
55:12 (25)
19 (22)
55:12  Laura Lauri
26   Susanna Karppi
Laihian Luja
4:46 (19)
8:07 (16)
3:21 (19)
14:13 (19)
6:06 (23)
18:48 (16)
4:35 (19)
22:58 (18)
4:10 (24)
36:39 (24)
13:41 (28)
44:22 (24)
7:43 (23)
50:19 (26)
5:57 (29)
54:02 (26)
3:43 (23)
55:19 (26)
1:17 (19)
55:35 (26)
16 (6)
55:35  Susanna Karppi
27   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
24:25 (29)
26:44 (29)
2:19 (5)
29:35 (29)
2:51 (1)
35:59 (29)
6:24 (23)
38:33 (29)
2:34 (1)
42:57 (28)
4:24 (2)
48:46 (28)
5:49 (7)
52:40 (28)
3:54 (5)
55:23 (28)
2:43 (1)
56:25 (27)
1:02 (2)
56:39 (27)
14 (1)
56:39  Kirsi Niskanen
28   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:24 (15)
7:05 (10)
2:41 (12)
21:15 (25)
14:10 (29)
31:08 (28)
9:53 (27)
34:39 (28)
3:31 (14)
41:07 (27)
6:28 (15)
47:24 (27)
6:17 (10)
51:19 (27)
3:55 (6)
55:09 (27)
3:50 (25)
56:30 (28)
1:21 (22)
56:49 (28)
19 (22)
56:49  Kirsi Vesterinen
29   Sanna Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:31 (23)
9:13 (22)
3:42 (20)
15:23 (20)
6:10 (24)
20:15 (19)
4:52 (20)
30:15 (26)
10:00 (29)
48:03 (29)
17:48 (29)
59:26 (29)
11:23 (29)
1:04:44 (29)
5:18 (24)
1:08:20 (29)
3:36 (19)
1:09:30 (29)
1:10 (9)
1:09:46 (29)
16 (6)
1:09:46  Sanna Matinheikki
   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
13:03
15:23
2:20
18:41
3:18
-
-
25:23
-
31:26
6:03
37:58
6:32
43:23
5:25
46:59
3:36
48:19
1:20
48:38
19
hylätty  Pia-Riitta Marjala
   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
8:38
-
-
22:42
-
26:09
3:27
29:59
3:50
36:37
6:38
44:38
8:01
50:40
6:02
55:37
4:57
57:30
1:53
57:57
27
keskeytti  Leena Ojala
   Titta Kaartinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:47
13:14
8:27
16:53
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Titta Kaartinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English