49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D35A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Autio
RasTiimi
1:59 (3)
12:07 (5)
10:08 (5)
15:00 (3)
2:53 (4)
18:03 (2)
3:03 (1)
21:36 (2)
3:33 (1)
25:45 (2)
4:09 (18)
33:35 (2)
7:50 (2)
38:37 (1)
5:02 (2)
41:46 (1)
3:09 (1)
44:19 (1)
2:33 (1)
45:50 (1)
1:31 (2)
46:24 (1)
34 (2)
46:39 (1)
15 (5)
46:39  Henna Autio
2   Mirkka Maisila
MS Parma
2:13 (8)
11:03 (2)
8:50 (2)
13:33 (1)
2:30 (1)
16:46 (1)
3:13 (2)
20:38 (1)
3:52 (3)
23:42 (1)
3:04 (2)
32:30 (1)
8:48 (5)
38:58 (2)
6:28 (9)
42:24 (2)
3:26 (3)
45:40 (2)
3:16 (7)
47:19 (2)
1:39 (3)
47:56 (2)
37 (7)
48:13 (2)
17 (13)
48:13  Mirkka Maisila
3   Hanna-Mari Siivonen
Koovee
1:57 (2)
11:50 (4)
9:53 (4)
17:33 (7)
5:43 (17)
21:19 (6)
3:46 (3)
24:53 (5)
3:34 (2)
28:17 (5)
3:24 (5)
35:39 (3)
7:22 (1)
40:45 (3)
5:06 (3)
43:54 (3)
3:09 (1)
46:30 (3)
2:36 (2)
47:57 (3)
1:27 (1)
48:29 (3)
32 (1)
48:44 (3)
15 (5)
48:44  Hanna-Mari Siivonen
4   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (15)
11:35 (3)
9:01 (3)
14:13 (2)
2:38 (2)
20:00 (4)
5:47 (14)
24:27 (4)
4:27 (9)
27:46 (4)
3:19 (4)
36:13 (4)
8:27 (3)
42:18 (4)
6:05 (6)
46:26 (4)
4:08 (8)
49:37 (4)
3:11 (4)
51:19 (4)
1:42 (4)
51:54 (4)
35 (6)
52:07 (4)
13 (1)
52:07  Marianne Eskola
5   Katja Zwiker
Switzerland
2:05 (6)
10:37 (1)
8:32 (1)
16:36 (5)
5:59 (19)
20:46 (5)
4:10 (8)
26:24 (6)
5:38 (20)
29:16 (6)
2:52 (1)
37:57 (5)
8:41 (4)
42:35 (5)
4:38 (1)
46:36 (5)
4:01 (6)
50:03 (5)
3:27 (9)
54:00 (5)
3:57 (23)
54:34 (5)
34 (2)
54:48 (5)
14 (2)
54:48  Katja Zwiker
6   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:35 (1)
13:50 (10)
12:15 (15)
19:00 (16)
5:10 (16)
23:03 (11)
4:03 (6)
26:56 (7)
3:53 (4)
30:25 (7)
3:29 (6)
40:23 (8)
9:58 (7)
45:41 (6)
5:18 (4)
49:27 (6)
3:46 (4)
52:57 (6)
3:30 (10)
54:58 (6)
2:01 (10)
55:35 (6)
37 (7)
55:50 (6)
15 (5)
55:50  Maria Laitinen
7   Tuula Sinkkonen
Rasti 88
2:01 (4)
13:11 (7)
11:10 (9)
15:49 (4)
2:38 (2)
19:41 (3)
3:52 (4)
23:46 (3)
4:05 (6)
27:21 (3)
3:35 (10)
39:10 (6)
11:49 (15)
45:46 (7)
6:36 (10)
50:13 (7)
4:27 (12)
54:35 (7)
4:22 (16)
56:35 (7)
2:00 (8)
57:13 (7)
38 (9)
57:27 (7)
14 (2)
57:27  Tuula Sinkkonen
8   Jenni Uusimaa
Espoon Akilles
2:35 (16)
13:38 (8)
11:03 (7)
17:19 (6)
3:41 (7)
21:55 (7)
4:36 (10)
27:12 (9)
5:17 (18)
31:07 (9)
3:55 (14)
41:17 (9)
10:10 (9)
47:35 (8)
6:18 (8)
51:47 (8)
4:12 (9)
55:49 (8)
4:02 (14)
57:47 (8)
1:58 (7)
58:32 (8)
45 (15)
58:49 (8)
17 (13)
58:49  Jenni Uusimaa
9   Anna Wiklund
Rastihaukat
2:21 (11)
14:15 (12)
11:54 (12)
18:00 (10)
3:45 (9)
22:05 (8)
4:05 (7)
27:27 (11)
5:22 (19)
31:53 (10)
4:26 (19)
43:43 (11)
11:50 (16)
51:35 (10)
7:52 (18)
56:48 (10)
5:13 (17)
1:00:28 (10)
3:40 (12)
1:02:45 (9)
2:17 (15)
1:03:27 (9)
42 (13)
1:03:41 (9)
14 (2)
1:03:41  Anna Wiklund
10   Tiina Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:16 (10)
13:06 (6)
10:50 (6)
17:41 (8)
4:35 (14)
22:52 (10)
5:11 (13)
27:22 (10)
4:30 (10)
32:26 (11)
5:04 (23)
43:25 (10)
10:59 (11)
50:17 (9)
6:52 (11)
55:05 (9)
4:48 (15)
59:58 (9)
4:53 (18)
1:02:45 (9)
2:47 (20)
1:03:31 (10)
46 (18)
1:03:50 (10)
19 (18)
1:03:50  Tiina Hemminki
11   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:32 (22)
15:22 (17)
11:50 (11)
18:54 (13)
3:32 (6)
23:14 (12)
4:20 (9)
31:09 (13)
7:55 (22)
34:53 (13)
3:44 (11)
45:30 (12)
10:37 (10)
52:27 (11)
6:57 (13)
57:49 (11)
5:22 (19)
1:01:22 (11)
3:33 (11)
1:04:20 (11)
2:58 (22)
1:05:05 (11)
45 (15)
1:05:22 (11)
17 (13)
1:05:22  Hanna Sillanpää
12   Sonja Päivinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:12 (7)
15:08 (16)
12:56 (18)
18:51 (12)
3:43 (8)
22:50 (9)
3:59 (5)
27:06 (8)
4:16 (8)
30:36 (8)
3:30 (7)
40:14 (7)
9:38 (6)
55:04 (12)
14:50 (23)
59:48 (13)
4:44 (14)
1:03:03 (12)
3:15 (6)
1:05:09 (12)
2:06 (12)
1:05:56 (12)
47 (19)
1:06:18 (12)
22 (22)
1:06:18  Sonja Päivinen
13   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
2:36 (17)
14:38 (14)
12:02 (14)
18:57 (14)
4:19 (12)
27:06 (14)
8:09 (18)
31:45 (14)
4:39 (11)
35:38 (14)
3:53 (13)
47:13 (13)
11:35 (13)
55:30 (13)
8:17 (20)
59:36 (12)
4:06 (7)
1:04:29 (13)
4:53 (18)
1:06:40 (13)
2:11 (14)
1:07:19 (13)
39 (10)
1:07:38 (13)
19 (18)
1:07:38  Anna Kopra
14   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:01 (4)
13:55 (11)
11:54 (12)
22:12 (20)
8:17 (21)
28:33 (17)
6:21 (15)
33:20 (17)
4:47 (13)
37:20 (17)
4:00 (16)
50:09 (15)
12:49 (18)
57:21 (14)
7:12 (15)
1:02:13 (15)
4:52 (16)
1:06:00 (14)
3:47 (13)
1:08:08 (14)
2:08 (13)
1:08:57 (14)
49 (20)
1:09:14 (14)
17 (13)
1:09:14  Hanna Riihinen
15   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:25 (14)
13:45 (9)
11:20 (10)
18:17 (11)
4:32 (13)
28:04 (16)
9:47 (20)
32:47 (15)
4:43 (12)
36:20 (15)
3:33 (8)
51:27 (17)
15:07 (20)
57:36 (15)
6:09 (7)
1:01:52 (14)
4:16 (11)
1:08:20 (15)
6:28 (21)
1:10:47 (15)
2:27 (16)
1:11:30 (15)
43 (14)
1:11:45 (15)
15 (5)
1:11:45  Mari Lainkari
16   Mira Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
2:24 (13)
17:12 (21)
14:48 (21)
25:45 (21)
8:33 (22)
35:25 (22)
9:40 (19)
39:38 (21)
4:13 (7)
44:15 (21)
4:37 (22)
55:53 (18)
11:38 (14)
1:02:47 (17)
6:54 (12)
1:07:01 (17)
4:14 (10)
1:10:12 (16)
3:11 (4)
1:12:00 (16)
1:48 (5)
1:12:40 (16)
40 (11)
1:12:55 (16)
15 (5)
1:12:55  Mira Makkonen
17   Ritva Heikkala
Koskelankylän Riento
3:17 (21)
19:51 (23)
16:34 (22)
26:11 (22)
6:20 (20)
32:55 (19)
6:44 (17)
36:57 (19)
4:02 (5)
40:10 (19)
3:13 (3)
50:19 (16)
10:09 (8)
1:05:00 (18)
14:41 (22)
1:09:38 (19)
4:38 (13)
1:13:04 (18)
3:26 (8)
1:15:04 (17)
2:00 (8)
1:15:38 (17)
34 (2)
1:15:53 (17)
15 (5)
1:15:53  Ritva Heikkala
18   Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:38 (23)
14:43 (15)
11:05 (8)
18:57 (14)
4:14 (10)
23:42 (13)
4:45 (11)
28:29 (12)
4:47 (13)
32:28 (12)
3:59 (15)
59:05 (20)
26:37 (23)
1:05:09 (19)
6:04 (5)
1:09:07 (18)
3:58 (5)
1:13:27 (19)
4:20 (15)
1:15:29 (18)
2:02 (11)
1:16:14 (18)
45 (15)
1:16:30 (18)
16 (12)
1:16:30  Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu
19   Maija Huhtala
Rastihaukat
2:13 (8)
14:34 (13)
12:21 (16)
17:43 (9)
3:09 (5)
28:44 (18)
11:01 (21)
33:46 (18)
5:02 (16)
38:20 (18)
4:34 (20)
49:51 (14)
11:31 (12)
58:06 (16)
8:15 (19)
1:03:37 (16)
5:31 (20)
1:12:52 (17)
9:15 (22)
1:15:37 (19)
2:45 (19)
1:16:31 (19)
54 (22)
1:16:50 (19)
19 (18)
1:16:50  Maija Huhtala
20   Eija Aarnio
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:22 (12)
16:30 (19)
14:08 (20)
20:48 (17)
4:18 (11)
33:27 (20)
12:39 (22)
42:29 (22)
9:02 (23)
46:03 (22)
3:34 (9)
1:00:32 (21)
14:29 (19)
1:07:31 (21)
6:59 (14)
1:14:34 (21)
7:03 (22)
1:17:22 (21)
2:48 (3)
1:20:01 (21)
2:39 (17)
1:20:35 (20)
34 (2)
1:20:50 (20)
15 (5)
1:20:50  Eija Aarnio
21   Maiju Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
3:07 (20)
15:29 (18)
12:22 (17)
21:19 (19)
5:50 (18)
27:57 (15)
6:38 (16)
32:55 (16)
4:58 (15)
37:00 (16)
4:05 (17)
59:01 (19)
22:01 (22)
1:06:44 (20)
7:43 (17)
1:12:05 (20)
5:21 (18)
1:17:15 (20)
5:10 (20)
1:19:59 (20)
2:44 (18)
1:20:53 (21)
54 (22)
1:21:18 (21)
25 (23)
1:21:18  Maiju Väli-Klemelä
22   Salla Heikkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:54 (18)
19:31 (22)
16:37 (23)
28:55 (23)
9:24 (23)
33:49 (21)
4:54 (12)
38:57 (20)
5:08 (17)
42:46 (20)
3:49 (12)
1:03:14 (22)
20:28 (21)
1:10:32 (22)
7:18 (16)
1:16:54 (22)
6:22 (21)
1:26:56 (22)
10:02 (23)
1:28:53 (22)
1:57 (6)
1:29:34 (22)
41 (12)
1:29:51 (22)
17 (13)
1:29:51  Salla Heikkinen
23   Leena Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:04 (19)
16:41 (20)
13:37 (19)
21:18 (18)
4:37 (15)
46:55 (23)
25:37 (23)
54:10 (23)
7:15 (21)
58:45 (23)
4:35 (21)
1:11:29 (23)
12:44 (17)
1:21:15 (23)
9:46 (21)
1:28:19 (23)
7:04 (23)
1:32:57 (23)
4:38 (17)
1:35:46 (23)
2:49 (21)
1:36:36 (23)
50 (21)
1:36:57 (23)
21 (21)
1:36:57  Leena Heikkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English