49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

13345Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:15:06
23372Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:19:32+4:26
33336Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:21:19+6:13
43342Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:32:15+17:09
53373Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:34:49+19:43
63371Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:36:10+21:04
73348Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN2:37:33+22:27
83335Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN2:38:18+23:12
93340Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN2:38:57+23:51
103362Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:40:28+25:22
113325Satu AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:43:26+28:20
123334Kaisa KarjalainenSotkamon JymyFIN2:43:49+28:43
133357Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN2:44:31+29:25
143332Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:47:06+32:00
153349Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN2:48:48+33:42
163351Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN2:50:15+35:09
173359Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN2:50:44+35:38
183338Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:19+36:13
193355Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN2:52:27+37:21
203364Salla TurpeinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:56:44+41:38
213329Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN2:57:42+42:36
223358Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN2:57:48+42:42
233341Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:59:25+44:19
243353Maarit ReiniharjuLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:00:35+45:29
253352Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:01:42+46:36
263347Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:08:01+52:55
273363Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:10:04+54:58
283324Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:10:21+55:15
293365Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:27:45+1:12:39
303330Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:32+1:18:26
313356Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:42:54+1:27:48
323346Karoliina PartanenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:48:26+1:33:20
333327Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN3:48:34+1:33:28
343360Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:03:23+1:48:17
353328Heidi HassinenRasti-JussitFIN4:03:46+1:48:40
363366Joki LauraVetelin UrheilijatFIN4:05:09+1:50:03
373333Laura KarhumäkiIF BraheFIN4:17:39+2:02:33
383343Suvi NiemiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:26:01+2:10:55
3354Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin RastiFINei läht.
3350Hanna PoikolainenRasti-VihtiFINei läht.
3337Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin RastiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English