49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13345Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:11
23372Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:19+8
33348Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:13:02+1:51
43336Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:14:16+3:05
53342Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:19:52+8:41
63362Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:15+9:04
73337Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin RastiFIN1:21:08+9:57
83373Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:21:12+10:01
93340Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN1:21:34+10:23
103334Kaisa KarjalainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:22:03+10:52
113371Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:22:28+11:17
123335Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:23:01+11:50
133353Maarit ReiniharjuLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:24:16+13:05
143332Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:26+13:15
153351Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:02+13:51
163325Satu AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:25:45+14:34
173357Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN1:27:04+15:53
183355Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:27:27+16:16
193352Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:27:30+16:19
203349Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:27:35+16:24
213359Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN1:29:20+18:09
223344Hanna NäpänkangasKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:19+19:08
233338Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:59+19:48
243354Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin RastiFIN1:32:05+20:54
253358Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN1:32:12+21:01
263364Salla TurpeinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:32:57+21:46
273329Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:33:18+22:07
283324Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:33:58+22:47
293347Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:37:52+26:41
303341Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:39:37+28:26
313356Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:31+30:20
323363Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:07+32:56
333330Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:19+35:08
343365Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:49:10+37:59
353346Karoliina PartanenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:59:32+48:21
363366Joki LauraVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:00:56+49:45
373360Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:05:20+54:09
383328Heidi HassinenRasti-JussitFIN2:09:53+58:42
393327Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN2:18:02+1:06:51
403350Hanna PoikolainenRasti-VihtiFIN2:27:55+1:16:44
413333Laura KarhumäkiIF BraheFIN2:28:09+1:16:58
423343Suvi NiemiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:33:38+1:22:27
3361Liisa TiihonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English