1 | 3345 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 29:18 | ||
2 | 3372 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:18 | +2:00 | |
3 | 3336 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 31:43 | +2:25 | |
4 | 3373 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 33:40 | +4:22 | |
5 | 3342 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 33:42 | +4:24 | |
6 | 3335 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 34:49 | +5:31 | |
7 | 3325 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 35:01 | +5:43 | |
8 | 3371 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 35:28 | +6:10 | |
9 | 3340 | Elina Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 36:11 | +6:53 | |
10 | 3334 | Kaisa Karjalainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 36:25 | +7:07 | |
11 | 3341 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 37:15 | +7:57 | |
12 | 3349 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 37:40 | +8:22 | |
13 | 3357 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 37:42 | +8:24 | |
14 | 3362 | Minna Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 37:49 | +8:31 | |
15 | 3338 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:57 | +9:39 | |
16 | 3363 | Saara Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +10:04 | |
17 | 3364 | Salla Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 39:45 | +10:27 | |
18 | 3351 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:52 | +11:34 | |
19 | 3332 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:42 | +12:24 | |
20 | 3359 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:43 | +12:25 | |
21 | 3358 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:44 | +12:26 | |
22 | 3346 | Karoliina Partanen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 42:09 | +12:51 | |
23 | 3329 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 42:14 | +12:56 | |
24 | 3352 | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 43:03 | +13:45 | |
25 | 3355 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 43:48 | +14:30 | |
26 | 3353 | Maarit Reiniharju | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 43:52 | +14:34 | |
27 | 3327 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:38 | +15:20 | |
28 | 3347 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 45:57 | +16:39 | |
29 | 3361 | Liisa Tiihonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:06 | +17:48 | |
30 | 3365 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 47:11 | +17:53 | |
31 | 3348 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 50:30 | +21:12 | |
32 | 3324 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:11 | +22:53 | |
33 | 3343 | Suvi Niemi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:03 | +23:45 | |
34 | 3333 | Laura Karhumäki | IF Brahe | FIN | 54:05 | +24:47 | |
35 | 3328 | Heidi Hassinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 56:28 | +27:10 | |
36 | 3330 | Reetta Hämäläinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:36 | +28:18 | |
37 | 3360 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:30 | +29:12 | |
38 | 3350 | Hanna Poikolainen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:03:06 | +33:48 | |
39 | 3356 | Minna Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:38 | +35:20 | |
40 | 3366 | Joki Laura | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:22 | +37:04 |