49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:35 (5)
6:25 (18)
2:50 (36)
9:47 (3)
3:22 (1)
14:32 (2)
4:45 (1)
17:46 (1)
3:14 (2)
20:32 (1)
2:46 (2)
23:26 (1)
2:54 (3)
27:12 (1)
3:46 (3)
28:45 (1)
1:33 (1)
32:25 (1)
3:40 (2)
33:30 (1)
1:05 (10)
33:45 (1)
15 (18)
33:45  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
2   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
3:02 (1)
4:36 (1)
1:34 (2)
9:04 (1)
4:28 (6)
15:45 (6)
6:41 (25)
18:55 (3)
3:10 (1)
21:36 (2)
2:41 (1)
24:24 (2)
2:48 (2)
27:56 (2)
3:32 (1)
29:38 (2)
1:42 (3)
33:07 (2)
3:29 (1)
34:07 (2)
1:00 (3)
34:22 (2)
15 (18)
34:22  Sanna Palomäki
3   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:04 (16)
5:48 (8)
1:44 (4)
10:17 (6)
4:29 (7)
15:17 (3)
5:00 (4)
18:50 (2)
3:33 (5)
21:49 (3)
2:59 (4)
24:32 (3)
2:43 (1)
28:11 (3)
3:39 (2)
29:54 (3)
1:43 (4)
33:41 (3)
3:47 (6)
34:47 (3)
1:06 (14)
35:03 (3)
16 (29)
35:03  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
4   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:33 (3)
5:25 (5)
1:52 (6)
10:56 (9)
5:31 (23)
15:42 (5)
4:46 (2)
19:02 (4)
3:20 (3)
22:41 (4)
3:39 (28)
26:04 (4)
3:23 (7)
30:02 (4)
3:58 (6)
31:42 (4)
1:40 (2)
35:27 (4)
3:45 (5)
36:26 (4)
59 (2)
36:41 (4)
15 (18)
36:41  Tiina Vilska
5   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:34 (4)
5:18 (3)
1:44 (4)
9:54 (4)
4:36 (10)
15:54 (7)
6:00 (17)
19:37 (6)
3:43 (8)
22:54 (5)
3:17 (10)
26:15 (5)
3:21 (5)
30:33 (5)
4:18 (15)
32:43 (5)
2:10 (27)
36:37 (5)
3:54 (11)
37:46 (5)
1:09 (24)
38:01 (5)
15 (18)
38:01  Outi Valkonen
6   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:46 (8)
5:44 (7)
1:58 (11)
9:56 (5)
4:12 (4)
15:17 (3)
5:21 (6)
19:31 (5)
4:14 (21)
22:56 (6)
3:25 (14)
26:52 (6)
3:56 (14)
31:22 (6)
4:30 (22)
33:16 (6)
1:54 (8)
37:14 (6)
3:58 (12)
38:12 (6)
58 (1)
38:26 (6)
14 (6)
38:26  Elina Määttä
7   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
4:17 (23)
6:19 (17)
2:02 (16)
11:02 (11)
4:43 (12)
17:02 (11)
6:00 (17)
20:58 (10)
3:56 (10)
24:33 (11)
3:35 (21)
28:11 (8)
3:38 (10)
32:20 (7)
4:09 (10)
34:03 (7)
1:43 (4)
38:05 (7)
4:02 (15)
39:13 (7)
1:08 (22)
39:29 (7)
16 (29)
39:29  Jenni Sabel
8   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
4:03 (15)
6:13 (15)
2:10 (22)
10:58 (10)
4:45 (14)
16:36 (8)
5:38 (10)
20:43 (8)
4:07 (19)
24:17 (8)
3:34 (20)
28:07 (7)
3:50 (12)
32:31 (8)
4:24 (18)
34:24 (8)
1:53 (7)
38:11 (8)
3:47 (6)
39:16 (8)
1:05 (10)
39:30 (8)
14 (6)
39:30  Nelly Sopanen
9   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:26 (2)
5:05 (2)
1:39 (3)
11:45 (17)
6:40 (35)
17:57 (16)
6:12 (21)
21:29 (14)
3:32 (4)
24:25 (10)
2:56 (3)
28:52 (11)
4:27 (29)
32:49 (10)
3:57 (5)
34:47 (10)
1:58 (11)
38:31 (9)
3:44 (3)
39:33 (9)
1:02 (4)
39:45 (9)
12 (1)
39:45  Essi Ylipelkola
10   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
3:45 (7)
5:53 (11)
2:08 (20)
10:36 (7)
4:43 (12)
16:43 (9)
6:07 (20)
20:37 (7)
3:54 (9)
23:57 (7)
3:20 (12)
28:12 (9)
4:15 (20)
32:36 (9)
4:24 (18)
34:35 (9)
1:59 (12)
38:52 (10)
4:17 (21)
40:00 (10)
1:08 (22)
40:14 (10)
14 (6)
40:14  Tiina Karvonen
11   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:47 (9)
6:33 (22)
2:46 (35)
11:11 (13)
4:38 (11)
17:03 (12)
5:52 (15)
21:09 (12)
4:06 (16)
25:06 (14)
3:57 (33)
29:24 (15)
4:18 (24)
33:31 (15)
4:07 (9)
35:25 (14)
1:54 (8)
39:25 (11)
4:00 (13)
40:31 (11)
1:06 (14)
40:44 (11)
13 (4)
40:44  Emmi Jokinen
12   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
3:58 (14)
5:51 (9)
1:53 (7)
11:48 (19)
5:57 (29)
17:30 (14)
5:42 (12)
21:04 (11)
3:34 (6)
24:49 (12)
3:45 (31)
28:53 (12)
4:04 (18)
33:23 (13)
4:30 (22)
35:24 (13)
2:01 (14)
39:38 (14)
4:14 (18)
40:43 (12)
1:05 (10)
40:57 (12)
14 (6)
40:57  Elina Rinkineva
13   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
3:56 (13)
5:54 (12)
1:58 (11)
11:45 (17)
5:51 (27)
17:26 (13)
5:41 (11)
21:27 (13)
4:01 (11)
24:54 (13)
3:27 (16)
28:55 (13)
4:01 (17)
33:09 (12)
4:14 (13)
35:15 (11)
2:06 (21)
39:36 (13)
4:21 (24)
40:43 (12)
1:07 (18)
40:58 (13)
15 (18)
40:58  Elina Liuha
14   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (29)
6:48 (26)
2:04 (17)
11:11 (13)
4:23 (5)
17:49 (15)
6:38 (24)
22:04 (15)
4:15 (23)
25:39 (16)
3:35 (21)
29:01 (14)
3:22 (6)
33:07 (11)
4:06 (8)
35:15 (11)
2:08 (24)
39:31 (12)
4:16 (20)
40:53 (14)
1:22 (36)
41:08 (14)
15 (18)
41:08  Sonja Lahtinen
15   Salla Autti
Espoon Suunta
5:08 (32)
7:24 (28)
2:16 (25)
12:29 (24)
5:05 (19)
18:20 (18)
5:51 (13)
22:21 (16)
4:01 (11)
25:40 (17)
3:19 (11)
29:37 (16)
3:57 (15)
33:55 (16)
4:18 (15)
35:56 (16)
2:01 (14)
39:57 (15)
4:01 (14)
41:01 (15)
1:04 (8)
41:17 (15)
16 (29)
41:17  Salla Autti
16   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
3:50 (10)
5:23 (4)
1:33 (1)
9:05 (2)
3:42 (2)
13:56 (1)
4:51 (3)
22:39 (18)
8:43 (41)
25:38 (15)
2:59 (4)
30:23 (19)
4:45 (32)
34:32 (18)
4:09 (10)
36:20 (17)
1:48 (6)
40:11 (16)
3:51 (9)
41:21 (16)
1:10 (25)
41:38 (16)
17 (34)
41:38  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
17   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:05 (17)
6:10 (14)
2:05 (18)
10:44 (8)
4:34 (9)
16:48 (10)
6:04 (19)
20:53 (9)
4:05 (14)
24:22 (9)
3:29 (17)
28:39 (10)
4:17 (22)
33:28 (14)
4:49 (31)
35:41 (15)
2:13 (29)
40:25 (17)
4:44 (34)
41:37 (17)
1:12 (28)
41:52 (17)
15 (18)
41:52  Hanna Hemminki
18   Minna Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:54 (12)
5:52 (10)
1:58 (11)
14:43 (34)
8:51 (40)
20:03 (27)
5:20 (5)
24:08 (26)
4:05 (14)
27:20 (24)
3:12 (8)
30:48 (22)
3:28 (8)
34:52 (20)
4:04 (7)
36:57 (20)
2:05 (19)
40:49 (18)
3:52 (10)
41:56 (18)
1:07 (18)
42:10 (18)
14 (6)
42:10  Minna Truhponen
19   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:05 (17)
6:14 (16)
2:09 (21)
11:05 (12)
4:51 (16)
18:16 (17)
7:11 (31)
22:35 (17)
4:19 (25)
26:12 (18)
3:37 (26)
29:56 (18)
3:44 (11)
34:39 (19)
4:43 (28)
36:47 (19)
2:08 (24)
40:58 (19)
4:11 (16)
42:04 (19)
1:06 (14)
42:19 (19)
15 (18)
42:19  Kaisa Mäkitalo
20   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:41 (6)
5:35 (6)
1:54 (8)
11:40 (16)
6:05 (32)
18:31 (19)
6:51 (27)
23:10 (23)
4:39 (29)
26:34 (20)
3:24 (13)
29:54 (17)
3:20 (4)
34:27 (17)
4:33 (25)
36:33 (18)
2:06 (21)
40:58 (19)
4:25 (26)
42:09 (20)
1:11 (26)
42:24 (20)
15 (18)
42:24  Satu Asikainen
21   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
4:31 (25)
6:25 (18)
1:54 (8)
12:59 (25)
6:34 (34)
18:54 (23)
5:55 (16)
23:08 (21)
4:14 (21)
26:37 (22)
3:29 (17)
30:44 (21)
4:07 (19)
35:29 (21)
4:45 (30)
37:36 (21)
2:07 (23)
41:50 (21)
4:14 (18)
43:01 (21)
1:11 (26)
43:15 (21)
14 (6)
43:15  Anu Pohjamo
22   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
4:12 (21)
8:02 (33)
3:50 (41)
13:27 (28)
5:25 (22)
18:53 (22)
5:26 (7)
23:06 (20)
4:13 (20)
26:35 (21)
3:29 (17)
31:20 (25)
4:45 (32)
35:47 (25)
4:27 (21)
37:46 (24)
1:59 (12)
42:16 (22)
4:30 (29)
43:23 (22)
1:07 (18)
43:37 (22)
14 (6)
43:37  Anna Salmi
23   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:37 (28)
6:35 (24)
1:58 (11)
12:10 (22)
5:35 (24)
20:56 (29)
8:46 (41)
24:32 (27)
3:36 (7)
27:33 (27)
3:01 (6)
32:14 (26)
4:41 (31)
36:28 (26)
4:14 (13)
38:40 (26)
2:12 (28)
42:24 (25)
3:44 (3)
43:31 (23)
1:07 (18)
43:45 (23)
14 (6)
43:45  Salla Turpeinen
24   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:34 (26)
6:34 (23)
2:00 (15)
11:54 (21)
5:20 (20)
19:27 (26)
7:33 (33)
23:51 (25)
4:24 (27)
27:26 (26)
3:35 (21)
31:17 (24)
3:51 (13)
35:43 (24)
4:26 (20)
37:45 (23)
2:02 (16)
42:18 (23)
4:33 (32)
43:35 (24)
1:17 (33)
43:54 (24)
19 (36)
43:54  Saara Antell
25   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:34 (26)
6:54 (27)
2:20 (26)
11:51 (20)
4:57 (17)
18:49 (21)
6:58 (30)
23:09 (22)
4:20 (26)
26:48 (23)
3:39 (28)
31:03 (23)
4:15 (20)
35:35 (22)
4:32 (24)
37:54 (25)
2:19 (32)
42:24 (25)
4:30 (29)
43:40 (25)
1:16 (32)
43:56 (25)
16 (29)
43:56  Iida Peltonen
26   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:05 (17)
6:27 (20)
2:22 (27)
12:24 (23)
5:57 (29)
18:46 (20)
6:22 (22)
22:52 (19)
4:06 (16)
26:33 (19)
3:41 (30)
30:30 (20)
3:57 (15)
35:37 (23)
5:07 (33)
37:40 (22)
2:03 (18)
42:19 (24)
4:39 (33)
43:41 (26)
1:22 (36)
44:01 (26)
20 (38)
44:01  Liisa Pulli
27   Kaisa Karjalainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:05 (17)
6:01 (13)
1:56 (10)
14:04 (31)
8:03 (39)
20:59 (30)
6:55 (29)
25:05 (29)
4:06 (16)
28:40 (29)
3:35 (21)
33:04 (29)
4:24 (27)
37:15 (27)
4:11 (12)
39:24 (27)
2:09 (26)
43:41 (27)
4:17 (21)
44:54 (27)
1:13 (29)
45:06 (27)
12 (1)
45:06  Kaisa Karjalainen
28   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
4:16 (22)
6:39 (25)
2:23 (28)
11:24 (15)
4:45 (14)
19:18 (24)
7:54 (35)
23:45 (24)
4:27 (28)
27:23 (25)
3:38 (27)
32:49 (28)
5:26 (36)
37:28 (29)
4:39 (27)
39:48 (28)
2:20 (33)
44:18 (28)
4:30 (29)
45:24 (28)
1:06 (14)
45:38 (28)
14 (6)
45:38  Tanja Etu-Huitti
29   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:44 (39)
9:54 (38)
2:10 (22)
13:56 (30)
4:02 (3)
19:24 (25)
5:28 (8)
24:46 (28)
5:22 (32)
28:02 (28)
3:16 (9)
32:42 (27)
4:40 (30)
37:16 (28)
4:34 (26)
40:00 (29)
2:44 (38)
44:28 (29)
4:28 (28)
45:33 (29)
1:05 (10)
45:48 (29)
15 (18)
45:48  Hanna Näpänkangas
30   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:53 (11)
9:41 (37)
5:48 (42)
14:39 (33)
4:58 (18)
21:21 (32)
6:42 (26)
25:39 (30)
4:18 (24)
29:14 (30)
3:35 (21)
33:31 (30)
4:17 (22)
38:29 (30)
4:58 (32)
40:31 (30)
2:02 (16)
44:51 (30)
4:20 (23)
46:04 (30)
1:13 (29)
46:18 (30)
14 (6)
46:18  Saara Turkka
31   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:53 (30)
7:24 (28)
2:31 (32)
13:22 (26)
5:58 (31)
20:54 (28)
7:32 (32)
26:26 (31)
5:32 (33)
30:42 (31)
4:16 (35)
35:02 (31)
4:20 (25)
40:17 (31)
5:15 (35)
42:37 (31)
2:20 (33)
47:43 (31)
5:06 (36)
49:00 (31)
1:17 (33)
49:17 (31)
17 (34)
49:17  Reetta Hämäläinen
32   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:20 (24)
6:27 (20)
2:07 (19)
21:06 (40)
14:39 (41)
26:57 (39)
5:51 (13)
30:58 (39)
4:01 (11)
34:24 (33)
3:26 (15)
38:48 (33)
4:24 (27)
43:32 (33)
4:44 (29)
45:29 (33)
1:57 (10)
49:41 (32)
4:12 (17)
50:43 (32)
1:02 (4)
50:56 (32)
13 (4)
50:56  Jenni Rahko
33   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:58 (36)
8:32 (35)
2:34 (33)
14:08 (32)
5:36 (25)
22:20 (34)
8:12 (38)
30:31 (38)
8:11 (40)
34:27 (34)
3:56 (32)
38:47 (32)
4:20 (25)
43:10 (32)
4:23 (17)
45:25 (32)
2:15 (31)
49:49 (33)
4:24 (25)
50:52 (33)
1:03 (6)
51:08 (33)
16 (29)
51:08  Terhi Heiskanen
34   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
15:05 (42)
17:55 (42)
2:50 (36)
22:26 (41)
4:31 (8)
27:56 (40)
5:30 (9)
34:25 (40)
6:29 (39)
37:36 (40)
3:11 (7)
41:11 (37)
3:35 (9)
45:03 (34)
3:52 (4)
47:08 (34)
2:05 (19)
50:58 (34)
3:50 (8)
52:02 (34)
1:04 (8)
52:14 (34)
12 (1)
52:14  Maarit Reiniharju
35   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
5:23 (34)
7:37 (32)
2:14 (24)
15:03 (35)
7:26 (37)
21:56 (33)
6:53 (28)
26:54 (32)
4:58 (30)
31:12 (32)
4:18 (37)
40:52 (36)
9:40 (42)
46:05 (35)
5:13 (34)
48:19 (35)
2:14 (30)
53:23 (35)
5:04 (35)
54:47 (35)
1:24 (38)
55:07 (35)
20 (38)
55:07  Laura Karhumäki
36   Minna Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:13 (38)
10:07 (39)
2:54 (38)
17:58 (38)
7:51 (38)
24:31 (37)
6:33 (23)
29:49 (34)
5:18 (31)
34:34 (35)
4:45 (40)
42:37 (40)
8:03 (41)
47:55 (39)
5:18 (36)
50:48 (39)
2:53 (40)
55:13 (37)
4:25 (26)
56:16 (36)
1:03 (6)
56:30 (36)
14 (6)
56:30  Minna Ristimäki
37   Heidi Hassinen
Rasti-Jussit
5:47 (35)
8:14 (34)
2:27 (30)
15:23 (37)
7:09 (36)
24:07 (36)
8:44 (40)
30:24 (37)
6:17 (38)
34:40 (36)
4:16 (35)
40:29 (35)
5:49 (38)
47:03 (37)
6:34 (40)
49:44 (37)
2:41 (36)
55:12 (36)
5:28 (39)
56:46 (37)
1:34 (41)
57:07 (37)
21 (40)
57:07  Heidi Hassinen
38   Joki Laura
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:00 (31)
7:34 (30)
2:34 (33)
13:24 (27)
5:50 (26)
21:08 (31)
7:44 (34)
30:11 (36)
9:03 (42)
34:46 (38)
4:35 (39)
40:01 (34)
5:15 (35)
46:49 (36)
6:48 (41)
49:31 (36)
2:42 (37)
55:54 (38)
6:23 (42)
57:12 (38)
1:18 (35)
57:31 (38)
19 (36)
57:31  Joki Laura
39   Suvi Niemi
SK Pohjantähti
12:16 (41)
15:33 (41)
3:17 (40)
20:53 (39)
5:20 (20)
28:55 (41)
8:02 (37)
34:42 (41)
5:47 (36)
38:44 (41)
4:02 (34)
43:37 (41)
4:53 (34)
49:52 (41)
6:15 (37)
52:31 (40)
2:39 (35)
57:40 (40)
5:09 (37)
58:53 (40)
1:13 (29)
59:07 (39)
14 (6)
59:07  Suvi Niemi
40   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:03 (37)
9:00 (36)
2:57 (39)
15:05 (36)
6:05 (32)
23:34 (35)
8:29 (39)
29:48 (33)
6:14 (37)
35:14 (39)
5:26 (42)
41:28 (38)
6:14 (39)
47:49 (38)
6:21 (38)
50:46 (38)
2:57 (41)
57:00 (39)
6:14 (41)
58:47 (39)
1:47 (42)
59:10 (40)
23 (41)
59:10  Maria Taanila
41   Karoliina Partanen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:10 (33)
7:35 (31)
2:25 (29)
13:31 (29)
5:56 (28)
24:33 (38)
11:02 (42)
30:10 (35)
5:37 (34)
34:42 (37)
4:32 (38)
41:29 (39)
6:47 (40)
49:46 (40)
8:17 (42)
58:45 (41)
8:59 (42)
1:04:37 (41)
5:52 (40)
1:06:04 (41)
1:27 (39)
1:06:27 (41)
23 (41)
1:06:27  Karoliina Partanen
42   Liisa Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:48 (40)
14:16 (40)
2:28 (31)
31:54 (42)
17:38 (42)
39:52 (42)
7:58 (36)
45:37 (42)
5:45 (35)
50:31 (42)
4:54 (41)
56:02 (42)
5:31 (37)
1:02:27 (42)
6:25 (39)
1:05:14 (42)
2:47 (39)
1:10:39 (42)
5:25 (38)
1:12:12 (42)
1:33 (40)
1:12:27 (42)
15 (18)
1:12:27  Liisa Tiihonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English