49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:52 (6)
6:20 (3)
4:28 (3)
8:44 (3)
2:24 (4)
11:25 (3)
2:41 (2)
13:46 (3)
2:21 (3)
17:52 (1)
4:06 (1)
23:15 (1)
5:23 (2)
25:21 (1)
2:06 (1)
29:41 (1)
4:20 (9)
32:06 (1)
2:25 (12)
33:24 (1)
1:18 (3)
34:14 (1)
50 (6)
34:28 (1)
14 (6)
34:28  Tiina Vilska
2   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
1:47 (4)
6:03 (2)
4:16 (1)
8:21 (2)
2:18 (2)
10:56 (1)
2:35 (1)
13:16 (1)
2:20 (2)
19:27 (4)
6:11 (23)
23:59 (2)
4:32 (1)
27:57 (3)
3:58 (34)
31:38 (3)
3:41 (1)
33:27 (2)
1:49 (2)
34:43 (2)
1:16 (2)
35:32 (2)
49 (4)
35:47 (2)
15 (16)
35:47  Sanna Palomäki
3   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:54 (7)
6:33 (5)
4:39 (4)
8:48 (4)
2:15 (1)
11:37 (4)
2:49 (4)
14:02 (4)
2:25 (4)
18:25 (3)
4:23 (3)
24:29 (3)
6:04 (9)
27:09 (2)
2:40 (11)
31:08 (2)
3:59 (4)
34:13 (3)
3:05 (24)
35:41 (3)
1:28 (11)
36:37 (3)
56 (20)
36:52 (3)
15 (16)
36:52  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
4   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
2:11 (21)
8:10 (24)
5:59 (25)
10:44 (17)
2:34 (6)
13:44 (15)
3:00 (7)
16:12 (10)
2:28 (5)
20:24 (5)
4:12 (2)
25:55 (4)
5:31 (4)
28:08 (4)
2:13 (2)
32:25 (4)
4:17 (8)
34:54 (4)
2:29 (14)
36:25 (4)
1:31 (14)
37:17 (4)
52 (11)
37:33 (4)
16 (23)
37:33  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
5   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
1:40 (1)
5:58 (1)
4:18 (2)
8:20 (1)
2:22 (3)
11:10 (2)
2:50 (5)
13:40 (2)
2:30 (6)
18:17 (2)
4:37 (4)
26:38 (5)
8:21 (34)
28:52 (5)
2:14 (3)
33:13 (5)
4:21 (10)
35:17 (5)
2:04 (3)
36:51 (5)
1:34 (18)
38:03 (5)
1:12 (40)
38:20 (5)
17 (30)
38:20  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
6   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:04 (18)
7:10 (13)
5:06 (14)
9:57 (11)
2:47 (13)
13:09 (9)
3:12 (14)
16:08 (7)
2:59 (17)
21:03 (6)
4:55 (5)
27:01 (7)
5:58 (8)
30:06 (7)
3:05 (23)
34:42 (7)
4:36 (14)
37:09 (6)
2:27 (13)
38:35 (6)
1:26 (8)
39:20 (6)
45 (1)
39:33 (6)
13 (4)
39:33  Elina Määttä
7   Kaisa Karjalainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:59 (12)
7:10 (13)
5:11 (15)
9:49 (9)
2:39 (8)
13:07 (8)
3:18 (18)
16:10 (9)
3:03 (23)
21:20 (7)
5:10 (9)
27:42 (9)
6:22 (14)
30:10 (8)
2:28 (5)
34:43 (8)
4:33 (12)
37:28 (7)
2:45 (22)
39:05 (7)
1:37 (20)
40:03 (7)
58 (26)
40:20 (7)
17 (30)
40:20  Kaisa Karjalainen
8   Kukka-Maaria Kärki
Olavin Rasti
1:50 (5)
6:36 (6)
4:46 (7)
10:56 (20)
4:20 (37)
15:44 (28)
4:48 (43)
18:02 (22)
2:18 (1)
24:29 (24)
6:27 (26)
29:53 (18)
5:24 (3)
32:18 (15)
2:25 (4)
37:13 (15)
4:55 (19)
38:59 (10)
1:46 (1)
40:07 (8)
1:08 (1)
40:54 (8)
47 (3)
41:08 (8)
14 (6)
41:08  Kukka-Maaria Kärki
9   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:45 (2)
6:30 (4)
4:45 (6)
9:14 (5)
2:44 (11)
12:22 (6)
3:08 (12)
14:58 (6)
2:36 (9)
21:30 (9)
6:32 (28)
27:02 (8)
5:32 (5)
29:41 (6)
2:39 (10)
36:02 (11)
6:21 (35)
38:45 (8)
2:43 (21)
40:23 (10)
1:38 (22)
41:17 (10)
54 (14)
41:29 (9)
12 (1)
41:29  Essi Ylipelkola
9   Minna Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:02 (15)
7:18 (16)
5:16 (17)
10:03 (13)
2:45 (12)
13:59 (18)
3:56 (33)
16:48 (15)
2:49 (13)
21:53 (12)
5:05 (7)
28:19 (11)
6:26 (16)
31:03 (11)
2:44 (14)
35:19 (9)
4:16 (7)
38:49 (9)
3:30 (32)
40:22 (9)
1:33 (17)
41:15 (9)
53 (12)
41:29 (9)
14 (6)
41:29  Minna Truhponen
11   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
1:57 (11)
9:15 (35)
7:18 (41)
12:12 (30)
2:57 (23)
15:02 (23)
2:50 (5)
17:36 (21)
2:34 (8)
22:55 (18)
5:19 (13)
29:05 (16)
6:10 (11)
33:08 (19)
4:03 (35)
36:58 (14)
3:50 (2)
39:08 (11)
2:10 (7)
40:35 (11)
1:27 (9)
41:29 (11)
54 (14)
41:43 (11)
14 (6)
41:43  Maarit Reiniharju
12   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
2:14 (23)
6:57 (11)
4:43 (5)
9:47 (8)
2:50 (15)
13:35 (13)
3:48 (30)
16:08 (7)
2:33 (7)
21:53 (12)
5:45 (17)
28:23 (12)
6:30 (20)
31:15 (13)
2:52 (19)
35:23 (10)
4:08 (5)
39:19 (12)
3:56 (35)
40:42 (12)
1:23 (5)
41:32 (12)
50 (6)
41:44 (12)
12 (1)
41:44  Nelly Sopanen
13   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (12)
7:13 (15)
5:14 (16)
10:08 (14)
2:55 (20)
13:34 (12)
3:26 (23)
16:35 (14)
3:01 (20)
21:46 (11)
5:11 (10)
28:27 (13)
6:41 (27)
31:13 (12)
2:46 (16)
36:06 (12)
4:53 (18)
39:22 (13)
3:16 (26)
40:57 (13)
1:35 (19)
41:56 (13)
59 (29)
42:15 (13)
19 (35)
42:15  Liisa Pulli
14   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
2:25 (29)
7:51 (20)
5:26 (18)
11:18 (23)
3:27 (29)
14:34 (21)
3:16 (17)
17:26 (20)
2:52 (15)
22:51 (17)
5:25 (15)
29:03 (15)
6:12 (12)
32:27 (16)
3:24 (29)
37:15 (16)
4:48 (16)
39:53 (14)
2:38 (20)
41:36 (14)
1:43 (29)
42:30 (14)
54 (14)
42:43 (14)
13 (4)
42:43  Anna Salmi
15   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:55 (9)
6:51 (8)
4:56 (12)
9:45 (7)
2:54 (19)
12:52 (7)
3:07 (11)
16:12 (10)
3:20 (31)
21:20 (7)
5:08 (8)
26:53 (6)
5:33 (6)
30:11 (9)
3:18 (28)
34:37 (6)
4:26 (11)
40:21 (16)
5:44 (42)
41:46 (15)
1:25 (7)
42:35 (15)
49 (4)
42:49 (15)
14 (6)
42:49  Emmi Jokinen
16   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
3:08 (38)
8:55 (29)
5:47 (24)
11:47 (25)
2:52 (18)
15:16 (26)
3:29 (27)
18:37 (27)
3:21 (32)
24:06 (22)
5:29 (16)
30:35 (22)
6:29 (18)
33:30 (21)
2:55 (20)
38:22 (20)
4:52 (17)
40:32 (18)
2:10 (7)
41:51 (17)
1:19 (4)
42:42 (16)
51 (8)
42:54 (16)
12 (1)
42:54  Jenni Rahko
17   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
1:55 (9)
8:01 (21)
6:06 (27)
10:38 (16)
2:37 (7)
13:42 (14)
3:04 (9)
16:27 (13)
2:45 (12)
21:43 (10)
5:16 (12)
28:06 (10)
6:23 (15)
30:54 (10)
2:48 (17)
37:58 (18)
7:04 (38)
40:03 (15)
2:05 (4)
41:46 (15)
1:43 (29)
42:43 (17)
57 (23)
42:57 (17)
14 (6)
42:57  Tiina Karvonen
18   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:45 (2)
8:04 (22)
6:19 (30)
10:59 (21)
2:55 (20)
14:21 (20)
3:22 (21)
17:05 (19)
2:44 (11)
22:56 (19)
5:51 (19)
30:11 (19)
7:15 (30)
32:42 (17)
2:31 (6)
38:13 (19)
5:31 (29)
40:26 (17)
2:13 (9)
42:12 (18)
1:46 (33)
43:12 (18)
1:00 (30)
43:29 (18)
17 (30)
43:29  Outi Valkonen
19   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:13 (22)
7:49 (19)
5:36 (22)
10:29 (15)
2:40 (9)
13:50 (16)
3:21 (20)
18:04 (25)
4:14 (41)
23:55 (21)
5:51 (19)
30:31 (21)
6:36 (23)
33:16 (20)
2:45 (15)
37:30 (17)
4:14 (6)
40:57 (19)
3:27 (29)
42:29 (19)
1:32 (15)
43:25 (19)
56 (20)
43:40 (19)
15 (16)
43:40  Hanna Näpänkangas
20   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (28)
8:47 (27)
6:25 (31)
11:38 (24)
2:51 (16)
15:03 (24)
3:25 (22)
18:02 (22)
2:59 (17)
23:17 (20)
5:15 (11)
29:46 (17)
6:29 (18)
33:00 (18)
3:14 (27)
38:29 (21)
5:29 (27)
41:17 (20)
2:48 (23)
42:54 (20)
1:37 (20)
43:51 (20)
57 (23)
44:06 (20)
15 (16)
44:06  Anu Pohjamo
21   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:02 (15)
8:06 (23)
6:04 (26)
10:48 (18)
2:42 (10)
13:51 (17)
3:03 (8)
17:00 (17)
3:09 (26)
25:02 (27)
8:02 (38)
31:18 (23)
6:16 (13)
34:07 (22)
2:49 (18)
39:04 (22)
4:57 (21)
41:22 (21)
2:18 (11)
43:11 (21)
1:49 (34)
44:18 (21)
1:07 (36)
44:36 (21)
18 (34)
44:36  Elina Liuha
22   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
2:04 (18)
7:00 (12)
4:56 (12)
9:57 (11)
2:57 (23)
13:23 (11)
3:26 (23)
16:55 (16)
3:32 (36)
22:14 (16)
5:19 (13)
29:00 (14)
6:46 (28)
32:09 (14)
3:09 (26)
36:42 (13)
4:33 (12)
42:16 (23)
5:34 (40)
43:39 (23)
1:23 (5)
44:30 (22)
51 (8)
44:46 (22)
16 (23)
44:46  Jenni Sabel
23   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (35)
9:04 (31)
6:15 (29)
12:00 (28)
2:56 (22)
15:28 (27)
3:28 (26)
18:47 (28)
3:19 (30)
24:52 (26)
6:05 (21)
31:26 (24)
6:34 (21)
34:09 (23)
2:43 (13)
39:07 (23)
4:58 (22)
41:41 (22)
2:34 (18)
43:38 (22)
1:57 (39)
44:49 (23)
1:11 (39)
45:10 (23)
21 (41)
45:10  Sonja Lahtinen
23   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:37 (43)
9:07 (33)
5:30 (21)
12:05 (29)
2:58 (25)
15:14 (25)
3:09 (13)
18:26 (26)
3:12 (28)
25:44 (31)
7:18 (34)
32:21 (30)
6:37 (24)
34:57 (27)
2:36 (8)
39:52 (24)
4:55 (19)
42:21 (24)
2:29 (14)
44:02 (24)
1:41 (27)
44:56 (24)
54 (14)
45:10 (23)
14 (6)
45:10  Satu Asikainen
25   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:02 (15)
9:08 (34)
7:06 (39)
11:55 (26)
2:47 (13)
15:48 (29)
3:53 (32)
19:19 (31)
3:31 (34)
25:28 (29)
6:09 (22)
32:07 (28)
6:39 (26)
34:47 (25)
2:40 (11)
40:17 (25)
5:30 (28)
42:34 (25)
2:17 (10)
44:12 (25)
1:38 (22)
45:07 (25)
55 (18)
45:21 (25)
14 (6)
45:21  Kaisa Mäkitalo
26   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:19 (26)
8:53 (28)
6:34 (34)
11:56 (27)
3:03 (27)
15:52 (30)
3:56 (33)
19:03 (30)
3:11 (27)
25:23 (28)
6:20 (24)
32:00 (27)
6:37 (24)
35:02 (28)
3:02 (22)
41:18 (27)
6:16 (34)
43:48 (26)
2:30 (16)
45:29 (26)
1:41 (27)
46:36 (26)
1:07 (36)
46:56 (26)
20 (39)
46:56  Hanna Hemminki
27   Marja-Terttu Repo
Olavin Rasti
2:41 (33)
7:29 (17)
4:48 (8)
15:05 (38)
7:36 (42)
18:48 (39)
3:43 (29)
21:49 (37)
3:01 (20)
29:17 (36)
7:28 (36)
34:53 (33)
5:36 (7)
37:31 (31)
2:38 (9)
41:25 (28)
3:54 (3)
44:53 (27)
3:28 (30)
46:22 (27)
1:29 (12)
47:15 (27)
53 (12)
47:30 (27)
15 (16)
47:30  Marja-Terttu Repo
28   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
3:29 (42)
8:57 (30)
5:28 (19)
12:51 (32)
3:54 (33)
15:57 (31)
3:06 (10)
18:47 (28)
2:50 (14)
25:41 (30)
6:54 (31)
32:16 (29)
6:35 (22)
34:51 (26)
2:35 (7)
42:50 (30)
7:59 (43)
44:56 (28)
2:06 (5)
46:28 (28)
1:32 (15)
47:24 (28)
56 (20)
47:39 (28)
15 (16)
47:39  Elina Rinkineva
29   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:28 (30)
8:13 (25)
5:45 (23)
11:04 (22)
2:51 (16)
14:55 (22)
3:51 (31)
18:02 (22)
3:07 (25)
24:31 (25)
6:29 (27)
32:45 (31)
8:14 (32)
35:50 (29)
3:05 (23)
41:08 (26)
5:18 (25)
45:42 (30)
4:34 (37)
47:27 (29)
1:45 (32)
48:18 (29)
51 (8)
48:33 (29)
15 (16)
48:33  Iida Peltonen
30   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:04 (18)
6:56 (10)
4:52 (9)
9:56 (10)
3:00 (26)
13:10 (10)
3:14 (15)
16:12 (10)
3:02 (22)
21:59 (14)
5:47 (18)
31:40 (26)
9:41 (41)
34:35 (24)
2:55 (20)
41:49 (29)
7:14 (40)
45:40 (29)
3:51 (33)
47:29 (30)
1:49 (34)
48:34 (30)
1:05 (34)
48:53 (30)
19 (35)
48:53  Saara Antell
31   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:59 (12)
6:52 (9)
4:53 (11)
9:23 (6)
2:31 (5)
12:07 (5)
2:44 (3)
14:48 (5)
2:41 (10)
24:22 (23)
9:34 (42)
30:29 (20)
6:07 (10)
38:31 (32)
8:02 (40)
43:56 (32)
5:25 (26)
47:24 (32)
3:28 (30)
48:54 (32)
1:30 (13)
49:40 (31)
46 (2)
49:54 (31)
14 (6)
49:54  Salla Turpeinen
32   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:31 (31)
8:38 (26)
6:07 (28)
12:26 (31)
3:48 (32)
17:04 (32)
4:38 (41)
20:55 (33)
3:51 (37)
27:17 (32)
6:22 (25)
33:43 (32)
6:26 (16)
36:50 (30)
3:07 (25)
43:13 (31)
6:23 (36)
46:28 (31)
3:15 (25)
48:28 (31)
2:00 (40)
49:55 (32)
1:27 (44)
50:15 (32)
20 (39)
50:15  Reetta Hämäläinen
33   Karoliina Partanen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:55 (36)
9:20 (36)
6:25 (31)
13:06 (33)
3:46 (31)
17:20 (33)
4:14 (37)
20:51 (32)
3:31 (34)
27:30 (33)
6:39 (30)
36:22 (34)
8:52 (38)
39:50 (33)
3:28 (30)
45:23 (34)
5:33 (31)
47:56 (33)
2:33 (17)
49:35 (33)
1:39 (24)
50:38 (33)
1:03 (32)
50:54 (33)
16 (23)
50:54  Karoliina Partanen
34   Minna Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (36)
9:56 (40)
7:01 (36)
14:28 (36)
4:32 (40)
17:54 (34)
3:26 (23)
21:12 (34)
3:18 (29)
28:10 (34)
6:58 (32)
36:27 (35)
8:17 (33)
39:57 (34)
3:30 (31)
44:59 (33)
5:02 (23)
48:18 (35)
3:19 (27)
49:57 (35)
1:39 (24)
50:55 (35)
58 (26)
51:09 (34)
14 (6)
51:09  Minna Ristimäki
35   Salla Autti
Espoon Suunta
2:19 (26)
7:48 (18)
5:29 (20)
10:54 (19)
3:06 (28)
14:09 (19)
3:15 (16)
17:03 (18)
2:54 (16)
21:59 (14)
4:56 (6)
31:34 (25)
9:35 (40)
40:58 (35)
9:24 (42)
45:42 (35)
4:44 (15)
48:16 (34)
2:34 (18)
49:55 (34)
1:39 (24)
50:52 (34)
57 (23)
51:11 (35)
19 (35)
51:11  Salla Autti
36   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (7)
6:46 (7)
4:52 (9)
15:09 (39)
8:23 (44)
18:28 (36)
3:19 (19)
21:28 (35)
3:00 (19)
30:43 (37)
9:15 (41)
37:37 (36)
6:54 (29)
48:10 (38)
10:33 (44)
53:21 (37)
5:11 (24)
55:30 (36)
2:09 (6)
56:57 (36)
1:27 (9)
57:52 (36)
55 (18)
58:09 (36)
17 (30)
58:09  Saara Turkka
37   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:12 (39)
17:12 (44)
14:00 (44)
20:45 (44)
3:33 (30)
25:24 (44)
4:39 (42)
29:43 (44)
4:19 (42)
37:00 (44)
7:17 (33)
44:47 (41)
7:47 (31)
48:30 (40)
3:43 (33)
54:45 (38)
6:15 (33)
58:04 (37)
3:19 (27)
59:47 (37)
1:43 (29)
1:00:55 (37)
1:08 (38)
1:01:11 (37)
16 (23)
1:01:11  Terhi Heiskanen
38   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:20 (40)
11:12 (41)
7:52 (42)
15:39 (41)
4:27 (39)
20:16 (41)
4:37 (40)
24:46 (41)
4:30 (43)
32:12 (40)
7:26 (35)
41:29 (39)
9:17 (39)
46:08 (36)
4:39 (36)
53:09 (36)
7:01 (37)
58:40 (38)
5:31 (39)
1:01:33 (38)
2:53 (44)
1:02:59 (38)
1:26 (43)
1:03:20 (38)
21 (41)
1:03:20  Maria Taanila
39   Heidi Hassinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:18 (24)
9:23 (37)
7:05 (37)
14:42 (37)
5:19 (41)
19:16 (40)
4:34 (39)
23:20 (40)
4:04 (40)
31:39 (39)
8:19 (39)
40:08 (37)
8:29 (36)
47:32 (37)
7:24 (39)
55:20 (39)
7:48 (42)
59:50 (39)
4:30 (36)
1:02:13 (39)
2:23 (41)
1:03:35 (39)
1:22 (42)
1:03:56 (39)
21 (41)
1:03:56  Heidi Hassinen
40   Joki Laura
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:43 (34)
9:48 (38)
7:05 (37)
14:07 (34)
4:19 (36)
18:40 (37)
4:33 (38)
22:40 (39)
4:00 (39)
32:23 (41)
9:43 (43)
40:51 (38)
8:28 (35)
48:10 (38)
7:19 (38)
55:22 (40)
7:12 (39)
1:00:58 (40)
5:36 (41)
1:03:31 (40)
2:33 (42)
1:04:37 (40)
1:06 (35)
1:05:00 (40)
23 (44)
1:05:00  Joki Laura
41   Suvi Niemi
SK Pohjantähti
2:34 (32)
9:50 (39)
7:16 (40)
14:15 (35)
4:25 (38)
18:14 (35)
3:59 (35)
22:12 (38)
3:58 (38)
31:16 (38)
9:04 (40)
46:35 (44)
15:19 (43)
53:06 (42)
6:31 (37)
59:10 (41)
6:04 (32)
1:03:44 (41)
4:34 (37)
1:05:34 (41)
1:50 (36)
1:06:32 (41)
58 (26)
1:06:48 (41)
16 (23)
1:06:48  Suvi Niemi
42   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
2:18 (24)
9:06 (32)
6:48 (35)
17:27 (43)
8:21 (43)
21:27 (43)
4:00 (36)
24:55 (42)
3:28 (33)
36:08 (43)
11:13 (44)
44:40 (40)
8:32 (37)
54:21 (43)
9:41 (43)
59:53 (42)
5:32 (30)
1:06:16 (43)
6:23 (43)
1:08:10 (42)
1:54 (37)
1:09:14 (42)
1:04 (33)
1:09:30 (42)
16 (23)
1:09:30  Laura Karhumäki
43   Hanna Poikolainen
Rasti-Vihti
3:23 (41)
11:36 (43)
8:13 (43)
15:48 (42)
4:12 (35)
20:59 (42)
5:11 (44)
27:37 (43)
6:38 (44)
35:27 (42)
7:50 (37)
45:45 (42)
10:18 (42)
54:29 (44)
8:44 (41)
1:01:50 (43)
7:21 (41)
1:05:43 (42)
3:53 (34)
1:08:25 (43)
2:42 (43)
1:09:39 (43)
1:14 (41)
1:09:58 (43)
19 (35)
1:09:58  Hanna Poikolainen
44   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
4:44 (44)
11:13 (42)
6:29 (33)
15:11 (40)
3:58 (34)
18:45 (38)
3:34 (28)
21:48 (36)
3:03 (23)
28:23 (35)
6:35 (29)
45:58 (43)
17:35 (44)
49:31 (41)
3:33 (32)
1:09:48 (44)
20:17 (44)
1:18:22 (44)
8:34 (44)
1:20:17 (44)
1:55 (38)
1:21:18 (44)
1:01 (31)
1:21:34 (44)
16 (23)
1:21:34  Tanja Etu-Huitti
   Liisa Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:34
11:09
6:35
15:03
3:54
19:16
4:13
23:02
3:46
41:59
18:57
49:14
7:15
54:04
4:50
-
-
1:07:22
-
1:10:03
2:41
1:11:35
1:32
1:11:51
16
hylätty  Liisa Tiihonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English