49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:24  Sanna Palomäki
2   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:38 (21)
8:33 (8)
4:55 (2)
10:56 (3)
2:23 (2)
13:07 (3)
2:11 (17)
18:43 (2)
5:36 (2)
20:34 (2)
1:51 (2)
25:09 (2)
4:35 (8)
28:23 (2)
3:14 (9)
30:46 (1)
2:23 (1)
33:07 (1)
2:21 (11)
35:15 (1)
2:08 (5)
35:29 (1)
14 (7)
35:29  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
3   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:47 (1)
7:37 (1)
4:50 (1)
9:59 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:38 (1)
1:39 (1)
17:53 (1)
6:15 (5)
19:41 (1)
1:48 (1)
24:15 (1)
4:34 (6)
27:17 (1)
3:02 (1)
32:21 (3)
5:04 (41)
34:25 (2)
2:04 (1)
36:36 (2)
2:11 (11)
36:51 (2)
15 (17)
36:51  Tiina Vilska
4   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
3:10 (6)
8:34 (9)
5:24 (10)
11:52 (10)
3:18 (22)
14:03 (10)
2:11 (17)
20:31 (9)
6:28 (8)
22:24 (6)
1:53 (3)
26:52 (5)
4:28 (3)
29:56 (4)
3:04 (3)
32:22 (4)
2:26 (3)
34:33 (3)
2:11 (2)
36:46 (3)
2:13 (12)
36:58 (3)
12 (1)
36:58  Elina Liuha
5   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:11 (7)
8:19 (5)
5:08 (6)
10:44 (2)
2:25 (3)
13:11 (4)
2:27 (26)
19:14 (3)
6:03 (3)
21:12 (3)
1:58 (6)
25:43 (3)
4:31 (4)
28:58 (3)
3:15 (10)
31:22 (2)
2:24 (2)
34:59 (4)
3:37 (34)
37:07 (4)
2:08 (5)
37:24 (4)
17 (28)
37:24  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
6   Minna Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:15 (10)
8:42 (10)
5:27 (13)
11:26 (7)
2:44 (8)
13:32 (6)
2:06 (12)
20:08 (6)
6:36 (10)
22:04 (5)
1:56 (5)
27:47 (8)
5:43 (22)
31:16 (6)
3:29 (13)
34:02 (6)
2:46 (11)
36:20 (5)
2:18 (8)
38:30 (5)
2:10 (8)
38:46 (5)
16 (21)
38:46  Minna Truhponen
7   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:51 (28)
9:18 (16)
5:27 (13)
12:47 (17)
3:29 (26)
14:38 (15)
1:51 (5)
21:53 (13)
7:15 (21)
24:13 (13)
2:20 (20)
28:47 (12)
4:34 (6)
31:50 (9)
3:03 (2)
34:17 (7)
2:27 (4)
36:35 (6)
2:18 (8)
38:45 (6)
2:10 (8)
38:59 (6)
14 (7)
38:59  Outi Valkonen
8   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:13 (9)
9:00 (14)
5:47 (17)
12:49 (18)
3:49 (31)
14:51 (17)
2:02 (9)
21:37 (12)
6:46 (14)
23:37 (11)
2:00 (7)
28:09 (10)
4:32 (5)
31:16 (6)
3:07 (7)
34:43 (9)
3:27 (27)
37:27 (8)
2:44 (25)
39:31 (7)
2:04 (3)
39:43 (7)
12 (1)
39:43  Essi Ylipelkola
9   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
2:55 (3)
8:09 (3)
5:14 (7)
11:02 (5)
2:53 (11)
13:51 (8)
2:49 (30)
20:25 (8)
6:34 (9)
22:32 (7)
2:07 (9)
28:04 (9)
5:32 (18)
31:34 (8)
3:30 (15)
34:39 (8)
3:05 (19)
37:10 (7)
2:31 (17)
39:33 (8)
2:23 (22)
39:48 (8)
15 (17)
39:48  Elina Rinkineva
10   Kukka-Maaria Kärki
Olavin Rasti
2:50 (2)
8:13 (4)
5:23 (9)
12:44 (15)
4:31 (35)
14:33 (13)
1:49 (3)
19:51 (5)
5:18 (1)
22:41 (8)
2:50 (32)
27:17 (6)
4:36 (9)
33:07 (12)
5:50 (37)
35:34 (11)
2:27 (4)
37:46 (10)
2:12 (3)
39:46 (9)
2:00 (2)
40:00 (9)
14 (7)
40:00  Kukka-Maaria Kärki
11   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
2:57 (4)
8:21 (6)
5:24 (10)
10:56 (3)
2:35 (4)
13:00 (2)
2:04 (11)
19:38 (4)
6:38 (11)
21:45 (4)
2:07 (9)
26:29 (4)
4:44 (12)
31:52 (10)
5:23 (34)
34:58 (10)
3:06 (20)
37:29 (9)
2:31 (17)
39:50 (10)
2:21 (20)
40:04 (10)
14 (7)
40:04  Tiina Karvonen
12   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:18 (13)
9:30 (17)
6:12 (23)
12:06 (12)
2:36 (5)
14:22 (12)
2:16 (21)
20:42 (10)
6:20 (6)
22:50 (9)
2:08 (12)
28:34 (11)
5:44 (23)
32:33 (11)
3:59 (22)
35:39 (12)
3:06 (20)
37:55 (11)
2:16 (6)
40:04 (11)
2:09 (7)
40:19 (11)
15 (17)
40:19  Elina Määttä
13   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:17 (11)
8:51 (11)
5:34 (15)
11:32 (9)
2:41 (6)
13:28 (5)
1:56 (7)
20:09 (7)
6:41 (12)
22:53 (10)
2:44 (29)
27:20 (7)
4:27 (2)
30:26 (5)
3:06 (5)
33:51 (5)
3:25 (25)
38:06 (12)
4:15 (38)
40:22 (12)
2:16 (16)
40:35 (12)
13 (3)
40:35  Satu Asikainen
14   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:38 (21)
8:58 (13)
5:20 (8)
13:54 (24)
4:56 (36)
15:44 (19)
1:50 (4)
22:08 (14)
6:24 (7)
24:26 (14)
2:18 (18)
29:51 (13)
5:25 (16)
33:09 (13)
3:18 (11)
36:10 (13)
3:01 (18)
38:40 (13)
2:30 (15)
41:23 (13)
2:43 (33)
41:37 (13)
14 (7)
41:37  Emmi Jokinen
15   Kaisa Karjalainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:33 (34)
9:59 (20)
5:26 (12)
12:44 (15)
2:45 (9)
14:35 (14)
1:51 (5)
24:25 (23)
9:50 (37)
26:20 (20)
1:55 (4)
30:57 (17)
4:37 (10)
34:02 (15)
3:05 (4)
36:36 (14)
2:34 (7)
39:01 (14)
2:25 (12)
41:27 (14)
2:26 (24)
41:43 (14)
16 (21)
41:43  Kaisa Karjalainen
16   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
3:30 (18)
10:49 (27)
7:19 (30)
13:41 (23)
2:52 (10)
15:50 (21)
2:09 (15)
22:37 (18)
6:47 (15)
24:39 (15)
2:02 (8)
30:08 (15)
5:29 (17)
33:52 (14)
3:44 (19)
37:25 (16)
3:33 (29)
39:44 (15)
2:19 (10)
42:01 (15)
2:17 (17)
42:18 (15)
17 (28)
42:18  Jenni Sabel
17   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
3:07 (5)
8:02 (2)
4:55 (2)
11:06 (6)
3:04 (15)
13:40 (7)
2:34 (27)
22:27 (17)
8:47 (29)
24:46 (16)
2:19 (19)
29:53 (14)
5:07 (14)
35:04 (20)
5:11 (33)
37:49 (17)
2:45 (10)
40:03 (17)
2:14 (4)
42:20 (16)
2:17 (17)
42:33 (16)
13 (3)
42:33  Maarit Reiniharju
18   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (15)
9:12 (15)
5:49 (18)
12:06 (12)
2:54 (12)
14:14 (11)
2:08 (14)
22:16 (16)
8:02 (24)
25:04 (18)
2:48 (31)
31:06 (18)
6:02 (26)
34:49 (19)
3:43 (18)
37:21 (15)
2:32 (6)
39:51 (16)
2:30 (15)
42:28 (17)
2:37 (31)
42:47 (17)
19 (39)
42:47  Liisa Pulli
19   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:19 (14)
8:21 (6)
5:02 (4)
11:30 (8)
3:09 (19)
13:52 (9)
2:22 (23)
21:03 (11)
7:11 (19)
23:43 (12)
2:40 (26)
31:09 (19)
7:26 (32)
34:22 (16)
3:13 (8)
38:09 (20)
3:47 (31)
40:35 (18)
2:26 (13)
42:49 (18)
2:14 (14)
43:03 (18)
14 (7)
43:03  Salla Turpeinen
20   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
3:11 (7)
8:56 (12)
5:45 (16)
12:02 (11)
3:06 (17)
15:59 (23)
3:57 (39)
22:49 (19)
6:50 (16)
25:05 (19)
2:16 (17)
30:43 (16)
5:38 (21)
34:38 (18)
3:55 (21)
38:03 (19)
3:25 (25)
40:43 (19)
2:40 (22)
43:15 (19)
2:32 (29)
43:29 (19)
14 (7)
43:29  Anu Pohjamo
21   Marja-Terttu Repo
Olavin Rasti
5:02 (38)
10:09 (22)
5:07 (5)
13:19 (21)
3:10 (20)
15:45 (20)
2:26 (25)
23:53 (21)
8:08 (27)
26:21 (21)
2:28 (21)
31:55 (21)
5:34 (19)
37:01 (23)
5:06 (31)
39:55 (22)
2:54 (13)
42:12 (20)
2:17 (7)
44:19 (20)
2:07 (4)
44:35 (20)
16 (21)
44:35  Marja-Terttu Repo
22   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:05 (31)
10:13 (24)
6:08 (22)
15:39 (32)
5:26 (38)
17:26 (27)
1:47 (2)
24:19 (22)
6:53 (17)
26:59 (23)
2:40 (26)
31:23 (20)
4:24 (1)
34:29 (17)
3:06 (5)
37:56 (18)
3:27 (27)
42:13 (21)
4:17 (39)
44:23 (21)
2:10 (8)
44:36 (21)
13 (3)
44:36  Jenni Rahko
23   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:20 (33)
10:12 (23)
5:52 (19)
13:13 (20)
3:01 (14)
15:54 (22)
2:41 (28)
24:45 (24)
8:51 (30)
26:58 (22)
2:13 (15)
32:03 (22)
5:05 (13)
35:29 (21)
3:26 (12)
39:53 (21)
4:24 (38)
42:26 (22)
2:33 (20)
44:48 (22)
2:22 (21)
45:05 (22)
17 (28)
45:05  Saara Antell
24   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (25)
9:45 (19)
5:57 (21)
12:49 (18)
3:04 (15)
18:16 (30)
5:27 (40)
25:29 (27)
7:13 (20)
27:38 (25)
2:09 (13)
33:28 (25)
5:50 (25)
36:57 (22)
3:29 (13)
40:18 (25)
3:21 (23)
42:59 (24)
2:41 (23)
45:32 (23)
2:33 (30)
45:49 (23)
17 (28)
45:49  Sonja Lahtinen
25   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:49 (26)
10:02 (21)
6:13 (24)
12:43 (14)
2:41 (6)
14:49 (16)
2:06 (12)
22:11 (15)
7:22 (22)
24:48 (17)
2:37 (25)
32:27 (24)
7:39 (34)
37:06 (24)
4:39 (29)
40:05 (24)
2:59 (16)
42:55 (23)
2:50 (28)
45:42 (24)
2:47 (34)
45:58 (24)
16 (21)
45:58  Saara Turkka
26   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:17 (11)
12:29 (35)
9:12 (38)
15:28 (30)
2:59 (13)
18:29 (31)
3:01 (32)
25:32 (28)
7:03 (18)
27:42 (26)
2:10 (14)
34:27 (27)
6:45 (29)
38:14 (26)
3:47 (20)
41:08 (26)
2:54 (13)
43:37 (25)
2:29 (14)
46:04 (25)
2:27 (25)
46:22 (25)
18 (34)
46:22  Hanna Hemminki
27   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:38 (21)
11:58 (33)
8:20 (37)
16:14 (33)
4:16 (33)
19:19 (33)
3:05 (34)
27:25 (32)
8:06 (25)
30:09 (31)
2:44 (29)
35:25 (29)
5:16 (15)
39:01 (28)
3:36 (17)
41:54 (27)
2:53 (12)
44:08 (26)
2:14 (4)
46:25 (26)
2:17 (17)
46:39 (26)
14 (7)
46:39  Hanna Näpänkangas
28   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
3:43 (24)
13:51 (39)
10:08 (40)
17:06 (34)
3:15 (21)
19:05 (32)
1:59 (8)
25:19 (26)
6:14 (4)
27:33 (24)
2:14 (16)
32:16 (23)
4:43 (11)
37:23 (25)
5:07 (32)
39:57 (23)
2:34 (7)
45:24 (27)
5:27 (41)
47:22 (27)
1:58 (1)
47:36 (27)
14 (7)
47:36  Nelly Sopanen
29   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:24 (16)
9:44 (18)
6:20 (25)
13:30 (22)
3:46 (30)
15:39 (18)
2:09 (15)
25:41 (29)
10:02 (39)
28:39 (28)
2:58 (34)
34:15 (26)
5:36 (20)
38:27 (27)
4:12 (24)
42:41 (28)
4:14 (36)
45:26 (28)
2:45 (26)
47:41 (28)
2:15 (15)
47:59 (28)
18 (34)
47:59  Terhi Heiskanen
30   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:30 (18)
10:25 (25)
6:55 (28)
14:14 (26)
3:49 (31)
17:28 (28)
3:14 (35)
25:12 (25)
7:44 (23)
27:48 (27)
2:36 (24)
35:58 (30)
8:10 (36)
40:33 (29)
4:35 (28)
43:31 (29)
2:58 (15)
46:32 (29)
3:01 (30)
49:01 (29)
2:29 (28)
49:19 (29)
18 (34)
49:19  Iida Peltonen
31   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
3:50 (27)
11:26 (30)
7:36 (31)
14:32 (28)
3:06 (17)
16:44 (24)
2:12 (20)
23:27 (20)
6:43 (13)
29:13 (29)
5:46 (43)
37:37 (31)
8:24 (37)
41:08 (30)
3:31 (16)
44:07 (30)
2:59 (16)
46:48 (30)
2:41 (23)
49:15 (30)
2:27 (25)
49:29 (30)
14 (7)
49:29  Anna Salmi
32   Minna Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (36)
11:16 (29)
6:26 (26)
14:59 (29)
3:43 (29)
17:10 (26)
2:11 (17)
26:48 (31)
9:38 (34)
29:18 (30)
2:30 (22)
35:23 (28)
6:05 (27)
41:55 (31)
6:32 (38)
45:11 (31)
3:16 (22)
47:43 (31)
2:32 (19)
50:06 (31)
2:23 (22)
50:22 (31)
16 (21)
50:22  Minna Ristimäki
33   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:29 (17)
11:41 (31)
8:12 (35)
18:18 (38)
6:37 (39)
20:34 (36)
2:16 (21)
29:43 (34)
9:09 (33)
31:50 (32)
2:07 (9)
38:38 (32)
6:48 (30)
46:35 (35)
7:57 (41)
49:11 (32)
2:36 (9)
51:50 (32)
2:39 (21)
54:03 (32)
2:13 (12)
54:16 (32)
13 (3)
54:16  Kaisa Mäkitalo
34   Joki Laura
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:58 (29)
12:03 (34)
8:05 (33)
15:37 (31)
3:34 (27)
18:02 (29)
2:25 (24)
29:53 (35)
11:51 (42)
32:25 (34)
2:32 (23)
39:50 (34)
7:25 (31)
44:19 (32)
4:29 (27)
49:23 (33)
5:04 (41)
52:47 (33)
3:24 (32)
55:38 (33)
2:51 (35)
55:56 (33)
18 (34)
55:56  Joki Laura
35   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:59 (30)
11:00 (28)
7:01 (29)
14:25 (27)
3:25 (23)
21:44 (38)
7:19 (41)
30:16 (36)
8:32 (28)
32:59 (35)
2:43 (28)
39:13 (33)
6:14 (28)
46:18 (33)
7:05 (40)
49:41 (34)
3:23 (24)
52:52 (34)
3:11 (31)
55:47 (34)
2:55 (36)
56:04 (34)
17 (28)
56:04  Reetta Hämäläinen
36   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
5:58 (43)
11:51 (32)
5:53 (20)
19:37 (39)
7:46 (41)
22:55 (39)
3:18 (36)
33:47 (39)
10:52 (40)
36:43 (39)
2:56 (33)
42:28 (35)
5:45 (24)
46:46 (36)
4:18 (25)
50:45 (36)
3:59 (33)
53:35 (35)
2:50 (28)
56:12 (35)
2:37 (31)
56:28 (35)
16 (21)
56:28  Tanja Etu-Huitti
37   Liisa Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:10 (32)
10:39 (26)
6:29 (27)
14:06 (25)
3:27 (24)
16:50 (25)
2:44 (29)
26:30 (30)
9:40 (35)
32:10 (33)
5:40 (42)
42:28 (35)
10:18 (40)
46:28 (34)
4:00 (23)
50:10 (35)
3:42 (30)
54:06 (36)
3:56 (37)
57:17 (36)
3:11 (38)
57:39 (36)
22 (41)
57:39  Liisa Tiihonen
38   Henna Lantto
Koskelankylän Riento
4:37 (35)
12:50 (36)
8:13 (36)
17:09 (35)
4:19 (34)
20:07 (34)
2:58 (31)
32:04 (38)
11:57 (43)
35:09 (37)
3:05 (36)
42:44 (37)
7:35 (33)
47:36 (37)
4:52 (30)
51:38 (37)
4:02 (35)
55:02 (37)
3:24 (32)
58:20 (37)
3:18 (39)
58:38 (37)
18 (34)
58:38  Henna Lantto
39   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:04 (39)
13:14 (37)
8:10 (34)
18:14 (37)
5:00 (37)
21:34 (37)
3:20 (37)
31:14 (37)
9:40 (35)
35:13 (38)
3:59 (41)
43:38 (38)
8:25 (38)
49:16 (38)
5:38 (36)
53:40 (38)
4:24 (38)
58:07 (38)
4:27 (40)
1:01:34 (38)
3:27 (42)
1:02:00 (38)
26 (43)
1:02:00  Maria Taanila
40   Heidi Hassinen
Rasti-Jussit
5:49 (42)
13:45 (38)
7:56 (32)
17:24 (36)
3:39 (28)
20:28 (35)
3:04 (33)
29:25 (33)
8:57 (31)
33:11 (36)
3:46 (40)
47:44 (39)
14:33 (42)
53:14 (39)
5:30 (35)
58:23 (39)
5:09 (43)
1:02:18 (39)
3:55 (36)
1:05:37 (39)
3:19 (40)
1:05:57 (39)
20 (40)
1:05:57  Heidi Hassinen
41   Karoliina Partanen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:33 (20)
15:31 (41)
11:58 (41)
22:38 (41)
7:07 (40)
35:53 (43)
13:15 (43)
44:00 (42)
8:07 (26)
47:07 (42)
3:07 (37)
54:53 (41)
7:46 (35)
59:15 (41)
4:22 (26)
1:03:05 (41)
3:50 (32)
1:05:54 (40)
2:49 (27)
1:08:22 (40)
2:28 (27)
1:08:38 (40)
16 (21)
1:08:38  Karoliina Partanen
42   Hanna Poikolainen
Rasti-Vihti
5:12 (40)
14:50 (40)
9:38 (39)
24:29 (42)
9:39 (43)
28:00 (40)
3:31 (38)
37:59 (41)
9:59 (38)
41:23 (41)
3:24 (38)
51:57 (40)
10:34 (41)
58:39 (40)
6:42 (39)
1:02:39 (40)
4:00 (34)
1:14:00 (41)
11:21 (43)
1:17:32 (41)
3:32 (43)
1:17:57 (41)
25 (42)
1:17:57  Hanna Poikolainen
43   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
5:43 (41)
18:44 (43)
13:01 (43)
22:12 (40)
3:28 (25)
34:08 (42)
11:56 (42)
45:34 (43)
11:26 (41)
48:33 (43)
2:59 (35)
57:24 (43)
8:51 (39)
1:07:04 (42)
9:40 (42)
1:11:18 (42)
4:14 (36)
1:15:01 (42)
3:43 (35)
1:18:22 (42)
3:21 (41)
1:18:39 (42)
17 (28)
1:18:39  Laura Karhumäki
44   Suvi Niemi
SK Pohjantähti
4:58 (37)
16:59 (42)
12:01 (42)
26:25 (43)
9:26 (42)
28:27 (41)
2:02 (9)
37:35 (40)
9:08 (32)
41:09 (40)
3:34 (39)
56:37 (42)
15:28 (43)
1:09:41 (43)
13:04 (43)
1:14:28 (43)
4:47 (40)
1:23:32 (43)
9:04 (42)
1:26:35 (43)
3:03 (37)
1:26:50 (43)
15 (17)
1:26:50  Suvi Niemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English