49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL 1. päivä

Lähtölista

3351Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30:00   191972
3363Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   161758
3336Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:36:00   216281
3332Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:00   192051
3343Suvi NiemiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:40:00   192781
3372Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:42:00   221322
3362Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:44:00   42703
3360Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:46:00   204880
3358Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN13:50:00   223333
3337Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin RastiFIN13:54:00   500470
3334Kaisa KarjalainenSotkamon JymyFIN13:58:00   53627
3350Hanna PoikolainenRasti-VihtiFIN14:00:00   202661
3345Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN14:02:00   152968
3330Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:00   184994
3338Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:00   227585
3346Karoliina PartanenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:08:00   194346
3333Laura KarhumäkiIF BraheFIN14:10:00   177800
3366Joki LauraVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:12:00   50671
3329Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:14:00   220596
3348Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN14:18:00   227796
3327Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN14:20:00   209229
3359Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN14:24:00   227225
3364Salla TurpeinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:26:00   57825
3373Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:28:00   76739
3365Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:30:00   220469
3339Henna LanttoKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:32:00   51620
3342Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:34:00   142559
3328Heidi HassinenRasti-JussitFIN14:36:00   41693
3357Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN14:38:00   197598
3355Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN14:40:00   1205515
3341Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:42:00   177303
3361Liisa TiihonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:44:00   154562
3335Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN14:46:00   222288
3347Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:48:00   82035
3349Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN14:50:00   169615
3352Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:52:00   57498
3356Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:54:00   220758
3325Satu AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:56:00   48163
3371Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:58:00   214807
3340Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN15:00:00   45497
3324Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:02:00   51303
3344Hanna NäpänkangasKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00   182936
3354Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin RastiFIN15:06:00   227867
3353Maarit ReiniharjuLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:08:00   215620
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English