49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3324Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:02:0011:30:0010:59:0011:53:00   51303
3325Satu AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:56:0011:38:0011:03:0011:31:00   48163
3326Salla AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN 11:32:0011:13:0012:13:00   186773
3327Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN14:20:0011:26:0011:21:0012:23:00   209229
3328Heidi HassinenRasti-JussitFIN14:36:0011:40:0010:19:0012:53:00   41693
3329Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:14:0012:56:0010:47:0011:21:00   220596
3330Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0012:24:0011:07:0011:45:00   184994
3331Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN 12:26:00 12:47:00   157455
3332Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:0012:50:0010:57:0011:55:00   192051
3333Laura KarhumäkiIF BraheFIN14:10:0012:14:0011:17:0011:29:00   177800
3334Kaisa KarjalainenSotkamon JymyFIN13:58:0012:30:0011:01:0011:59:00   53627
3335Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN14:46:0012:40:0010:29:0011:27:00   222288
3336Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:36:0011:56:0011:31:0012:17:00   216281
3337Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin RastiFIN13:54:0012:18:0010:33:0012:39:00   500470
3338Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:0011:34:0010:53:0012:51:00   227585
3339Henna LanttoKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:32:00      51620
3340Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN15:00:0012:00:0010:55:0011:19:00   45497
3341Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:42:0012:54:0010:01:0011:57:00   177303
3342Elina MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:34:0012:52:0010:15:0011:49:00   142559
3343Suvi NiemiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:40:0012:20:0011:39:0011:35:00   192781
3344Hanna NäpänkangasKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:04:0011:50:0010:13:0012:15:00   182936
3345Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN14:02:0011:58:0010:49:0012:41:00   84811
3346Karoliina PartanenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:08:0012:58:0010:21:0012:07:00   194346
3347Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:48:0012:38:0010:03:0011:47:00   82035
3348Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN14:18:0011:28:0011:25:0012:19:00   227796
3349Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN14:50:0011:20:0011:15:0011:51:00   169615
3350Hanna PoikolainenRasti-VihtiFIN14:00:0011:44:0011:11:0011:13:00   202661
3351Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30:0012:46:0010:31:0012:35:00   191972
3352Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:52:0012:12:0010:27:0011:43:00   57498
3353Maarit ReiniharjuLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:08:0012:16:0010:05:0011:39:00   215620
3354Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin RastiFIN15:06:0011:46:0010:07:0012:29:00   227867
3355Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN14:40:0012:02:0011:09:0011:25:00   205515
3356Minna RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0011:22:0010:37:0012:25:00   220758
3357Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN14:38:0012:48:0010:43:0011:15:00   197598
3358Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN13:50:0011:36:0011:37:0012:27:00   223333
3359Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN14:24:0012:44:0010:51:0011:23:00   227225
3360Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:46:0012:04:0011:29:0012:01:00   204880
3361Liisa TiihonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:44:0012:32:0010:25:0011:41:00   154562
3362Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:44:0011:52:0011:05:0012:49:00   42703
3363Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:0012:28:0011:35:0011:37:00   161758
3364Salla TurpeinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:26:0012:08:0010:09:0012:45:00   57825
3365Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:30:0011:24:0011:27:0012:05:00   220469
3366Joki LauraVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:12:0012:36:0010:11:0012:31:00   50671
3371Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:58:0012:06:0010:41:0011:17:00   214807
3372Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:42:0012:42:0010:45:0012:11:00   221322
3373Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:28:0012:34:0010:23:0012:03:00   76739
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English