1 | 546 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 15:25 | ||
2 | 536 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:35 | +10 | |
3 | 540 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:00 | +35 | |
4 | 531 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:11 | +46 | |
5 | 509 | Emma Halla-aho | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:11 | +1:46 | |
6 | 528 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:26 | +2:01 | |
7 | 519 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:04 | +2:39 | |
8 | 541 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:26 | +4:01 | |
9 | 545 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:11 | +4:46 | |
10 | 506 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:16 | +4:51 | |
11 | 517 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:30 | +5:05 | |
12 | 502 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:42 | +5:17 | |
13 | 533 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:14 | +5:49 | |
14 | 532 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:31 | +7:06 | |
15 | 539 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:34 | +7:09 | |
16 | 504 | Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 22:50 | +7:25 | |
17 | 534 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:43 | +8:18 | |
18 | 511 | Riikka Hautamäki | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:41 | +9:16 | |
19 | 501 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 24:55 | +9:30 | |
20 | 537 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:19 | +9:54 | |
21 | 542 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 25:25 | +10:00 | |
22 | 516 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:37 | +10:12 | |
23 | 508 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 25:49 | +10:24 | |
24 | 538 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:19 | +10:54 | |
25 | 512 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:46 | +11:21 | |
26 | 535 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 26:49 | +11:24 | |
27 | 515 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 28:03 | +12:38 | |
28 | 505 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:57 | +14:32 | |
29 | 544 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:21 | +14:56 | |
30 | 513 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 31:42 | +16:17 | |
31 | 548 | Anna Chelnova | Russia | RUS | 33:09 | +17:44 | |
32 | 530 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:21 | +17:56 | |
33 | 526 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:42 | +18:17 | |
34 | 503 | Anastasia Eltsova | Russia | FIN | 33:56 | +18:31 | |
35 | 523 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:05 | +19:40 | |
36 | 522 | Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 35:21 | +19:56 | |
37 | 514 | Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 35:29 | +20:04 | |
38 | 552 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:39 | +21:14 | |
39 | 525 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:55 | +22:30 | |
40 | 521 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:14 | +22:49 | |
41 | 529 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 38:35 | +23:10 | |
42 | 520 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 41:26 | +26:01 | |
43 | 524 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:15 | +35:50 |