49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D18E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:02 (5)
7:20 (1)
3:18 (1)
9:55 (1)
2:35 (10)
12:11 (1)
2:16 (1)
20:09 (1)
7:58 (1)
24:29 (1)
4:20 (1)
30:06 (1)
5:37 (1)
36:12 (1)
6:06 (1)
37:59 (1)
1:47 (4)
39:33 (1)
1:34 (1)
42:37 (1)
3:04 (1)
44:37 (1)
2:00 (2)
44:51 (1)
14 (8)
44:51  Anu Tuomisto
2   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
3:55 (4)
7:57 (3)
4:02 (5)
10:24 (3)
2:27 (4)
12:52 (4)
2:28 (4)
23:25 (4)
10:33 (6)
28:36 (4)
5:11 (4)
35:11 (3)
6:35 (7)
41:57 (2)
6:46 (2)
43:49 (2)
1:52 (9)
45:44 (2)
1:55 (4)
49:27 (2)
3:43 (3)
51:34 (2)
2:07 (4)
51:47 (2)
13 (3)
51:47  Sara Niva
3   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:48 (2)
7:58 (4)
4:10 (6)
10:29 (5)
2:31 (9)
12:45 (2)
2:16 (1)
23:56 (7)
11:11 (10)
29:02 (5)
5:06 (3)
35:26 (5)
6:24 (4)
42:59 (3)
7:33 (8)
45:04 (3)
2:05 (12)
47:11 (3)
2:07 (8)
51:25 (3)
4:14 (12)
53:37 (3)
2:12 (9)
53:49 (3)
12 (1)
53:49  Liinu Nummela
4   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
4:25 (11)
8:04 (5)
3:39 (2)
10:13 (2)
2:09 (1)
12:49 (3)
2:36 (8)
23:02 (2)
10:13 (4)
28:31 (3)
5:29 (5)
35:20 (4)
6:49 (14)
43:29 (4)
8:09 (17)
46:25 (6)
2:56 (27)
48:14 (6)
1:49 (2)
51:39 (4)
3:25 (2)
53:57 (4)
2:18 (19)
54:10 (4)
13 (3)
54:10  Jasmiina Rantala
5   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
4:08 (7)
8:56 (10)
4:48 (15)
11:12 (7)
2:16 (2)
13:33 (7)
2:21 (3)
23:03 (3)
9:30 (2)
27:59 (2)
4:56 (2)
34:13 (2)
6:14 (2)
43:51 (6)
9:38 (30)
45:39 (5)
1:48 (5)
47:43 (4)
2:04 (7)
51:54 (5)
4:11 (10)
54:04 (5)
2:10 (7)
54:19 (5)
15 (11)
54:19  Tuuli Heikkilä
6   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:49 (3)
7:39 (2)
3:50 (3)
10:25 (4)
2:46 (19)
13:00 (5)
2:35 (7)
23:41 (5)
10:41 (7)
30:17 (6)
6:36 (18)
36:52 (6)
6:35 (7)
43:48 (5)
6:56 (3)
45:36 (4)
1:48 (5)
47:47 (5)
2:11 (11)
52:11 (6)
4:24 (15)
54:29 (6)
2:18 (19)
54:45 (6)
16 (20)
54:45  Sanni Norrbacka
7   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:05 (6)
8:34 (6)
4:29 (10)
10:53 (6)
2:19 (3)
13:26 (6)
2:33 (5)
23:55 (6)
10:29 (5)
32:05 (9)
8:10 (36)
38:38 (8)
6:33 (6)
45:48 (7)
7:10 (5)
47:37 (7)
1:49 (7)
49:49 (7)
2:12 (14)
53:48 (7)
3:59 (5)
56:03 (7)
2:15 (16)
56:19 (7)
16 (20)
56:19  Johanna Räsänen
8   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
4:22 (9)
9:24 (14)
5:02 (20)
11:51 (11)
2:27 (4)
14:25 (10)
2:34 (6)
26:20 (12)
11:55 (13)
33:05 (12)
6:45 (21)
39:46 (11)
6:41 (10)
47:18 (10)
7:32 (7)
48:59 (9)
1:41 (1)
50:52 (9)
1:53 (3)
54:56 (8)
4:04 (7)
57:07 (8)
2:11 (8)
57:23 (8)
16 (20)
57:23  Liisa Nenonen
9   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
4:50 (19)
9:11 (13)
4:21 (8)
11:52 (12)
2:41 (14)
14:41 (12)
2:49 (21)
26:07 (11)
11:26 (11)
31:48 (8)
5:41 (7)
38:40 (9)
6:52 (15)
46:16 (8)
7:36 (9)
48:07 (8)
1:51 (8)
50:30 (8)
2:23 (21)
55:24 (9)
4:54 (25)
57:44 (9)
2:20 (21)
58:01 (9)
17 (29)
58:01  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
10   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:31 (12)
8:46 (8)
4:15 (7)
11:27 (9)
2:41 (14)
14:10 (9)
2:43 (15)
25:08 (8)
10:58 (8)
30:49 (7)
5:41 (7)
38:25 (7)
7:36 (21)
48:32 (11)
10:07 (32)
50:41 (11)
2:09 (15)
52:41 (11)
2:00 (5)
56:53 (10)
4:12 (11)
59:06 (10)
2:13 (10)
59:22 (10)
16 (20)
59:22  Annika Matilainen
11   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
5:25 (29)
10:21 (24)
4:56 (17)
12:50 (18)
2:29 (7)
15:27 (16)
2:37 (10)
28:02 (17)
12:35 (20)
34:01 (15)
5:59 (12)
40:47 (14)
6:46 (12)
48:33 (12)
7:46 (11)
50:31 (10)
1:58 (11)
52:34 (10)
2:03 (6)
57:26 (11)
4:52 (22)
59:33 (11)
2:07 (4)
59:48 (11)
15 (11)
59:48  Roosa Pelkonen
12   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:31 (12)
9:01 (12)
4:30 (11)
11:59 (13)
2:58 (28)
14:46 (13)
2:47 (20)
27:05 (15)
12:19 (16)
32:47 (10)
5:42 (9)
39:32 (10)
6:45 (11)
46:43 (9)
7:11 (6)
51:46 (12)
5:03 (39)
53:54 (12)
2:08 (9)
57:42 (12)
3:48 (4)
1:00:10 (12)
2:28 (25)
1:00:23 (12)
13 (3)
1:00:23  Sanna Koskela
13   Anna Chelnova
Russia
5:09 (26)
10:12 (21)
5:03 (21)
12:51 (19)
2:39 (12)
15:42 (19)
2:51 (23)
28:18 (20)
12:36 (22)
34:30 (19)
6:12 (15)
42:06 (16)
7:36 (21)
49:58 (15)
7:52 (12)
52:18 (14)
2:20 (22)
54:31 (13)
2:13 (15)
59:00 (13)
4:29 (17)
1:01:15 (13)
2:15 (16)
1:01:32 (13)
17 (29)
1:01:32  Anna Chelnova
14   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:37 (14)
11:11 (28)
6:34 (36)
13:39 (24)
2:28 (6)
16:24 (23)
2:45 (18)
29:07 (22)
12:43 (23)
36:53 (24)
7:46 (31)
43:24 (21)
6:31 (5)
50:22 (16)
6:58 (4)
52:39 (16)
2:17 (20)
54:47 (14)
2:08 (9)
59:18 (14)
4:31 (18)
1:01:32 (14)
2:14 (13)
1:01:49 (14)
17 (29)
1:01:49  Henriikka Haapasalo
15   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
5:04 (24)
9:57 (19)
4:53 (16)
12:43 (16)
2:46 (19)
15:32 (17)
2:49 (21)
27:25 (16)
11:53 (12)
34:25 (17)
7:00 (25)
41:59 (15)
7:34 (19)
49:37 (13)
7:38 (10)
52:39 (16)
3:02 (29)
54:58 (16)
2:19 (19)
59:51 (16)
4:53 (23)
1:02:05 (15)
2:14 (13)
1:02:20 (15)
15 (11)
1:02:20  Jonna Hakala
16   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
4:48 (18)
10:11 (20)
5:23 (27)
13:10 (22)
2:59 (30)
16:10 (21)
3:00 (26)
28:30 (21)
12:20 (17)
34:25 (17)
5:55 (10)
42:26 (18)
8:01 (29)
50:35 (17)
8:09 (17)
52:21 (15)
1:46 (3)
54:56 (15)
2:35 (33)
59:49 (15)
4:53 (23)
1:02:09 (16)
2:20 (21)
1:02:22 (16)
13 (3)
1:02:22  Emma Kangas
17   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
5:01 (22)
9:33 (16)
4:32 (12)
12:21 (14)
2:48 (23)
15:05 (14)
2:44 (17)
27:00 (14)
11:55 (13)
33:48 (14)
6:48 (22)
40:36 (13)
6:48 (13)
49:38 (14)
9:02 (25)
51:47 (13)
2:09 (15)
55:28 (17)
3:41 (39)
59:51 (16)
4:23 (14)
1:02:26 (17)
2:35 (31)
1:02:43 (17)
17 (29)
1:02:43  Anni Tanskanen
18   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:40 (16)
9:48 (17)
5:08 (23)
12:29 (15)
2:41 (14)
15:20 (15)
2:51 (23)
28:14 (19)
12:54 (28)
34:56 (20)
6:42 (20)
42:28 (19)
7:32 (17)
50:55 (18)
8:27 (22)
53:15 (18)
2:20 (22)
55:46 (18)
2:31 (30)
1:00:14 (18)
4:28 (16)
1:02:45 (18)
2:31 (26)
1:03:01 (18)
16 (20)
1:03:01  Riikka Mäkinen
19   Melina Avelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:21 (8)
8:45 (7)
4:24 (9)
11:44 (10)
2:59 (30)
14:27 (11)
2:43 (15)
25:33 (9)
11:06 (9)
33:24 (13)
7:51 (32)
39:46 (11)
6:22 (3)
53:01 (22)
13:15 (37)
55:10 (21)
2:09 (15)
57:24 (21)
2:14 (16)
1:01:45 (20)
4:21 (13)
1:03:52 (19)
2:07 (4)
1:04:10 (19)
18 (37)
1:04:10  Melina Avelin
20   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:02 (38)
11:34 (34)
5:32 (29)
14:12 (28)
2:38 (11)
17:24 (29)
3:12 (33)
29:41 (25)
12:17 (15)
35:44 (21)
6:03 (13)
43:37 (22)
7:53 (27)
51:38 (19)
8:01 (14)
53:31 (19)
1:53 (10)
56:00 (19)
2:29 (28)
1:01:10 (19)
5:10 (30)
1:03:58 (20)
2:48 (37)
1:04:13 (20)
15 (11)
1:04:13  Laura Kylmälä
21   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:45 (17)
10:14 (23)
5:29 (28)
13:21 (23)
3:07 (33)
16:34 (24)
3:13 (34)
29:26 (23)
12:52 (27)
36:28 (22)
7:02 (26)
44:26 (24)
7:58 (28)
52:27 (21)
8:01 (14)
54:33 (20)
2:06 (13)
56:56 (20)
2:23 (21)
1:01:58 (21)
5:02 (29)
1:04:30 (21)
2:32 (28)
1:04:45 (21)
15 (11)
1:04:45  Krista Tuominen
22   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:42 (36)
13:30 (41)
7:48 (40)
16:13 (40)
2:43 (17)
18:58 (40)
2:45 (18)
32:01 (34)
13:03 (30)
38:38 (30)
6:37 (19)
46:12 (26)
7:34 (19)
54:31 (24)
8:19 (21)
56:51 (24)
2:20 (22)
59:06 (24)
2:15 (17)
1:03:07 (22)
4:01 (6)
1:05:13 (22)
2:06 (3)
1:05:28 (22)
15 (11)
1:05:28  Annika Sopo
23   Johanna Juntunen
Iin Yritys
5:04 (24)
11:50 (36)
6:46 (37)
14:42 (32)
2:52 (24)
18:12 (32)
3:30 (39)
31:21 (30)
13:09 (31)
37:49 (27)
6:28 (16)
45:21 (25)
7:32 (17)
53:28 (23)
8:07 (16)
55:47 (22)
2:19 (21)
58:28 (22)
2:41 (34)
1:03:51 (23)
5:23 (35)
1:06:39 (23)
2:48 (37)
1:06:55 (23)
16 (20)
1:06:55  Johanna Juntunen
24   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:37 (14)
9:56 (18)
5:19 (25)
12:59 (20)
3:03 (32)
15:35 (18)
2:36 (8)
28:10 (18)
12:35 (20)
34:06 (16)
5:56 (11)
42:22 (17)
8:16 (31)
51:57 (20)
9:35 (29)
56:08 (23)
4:11 (38)
58:40 (23)
2:32 (31)
1:04:31 (24)
5:51 (38)
1:07:02 (24)
2:31 (26)
1:07:19 (24)
17 (29)
1:07:19  Ronja Friman
25   Emma Halla-aho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:14 (39)
11:13 (29)
4:59 (18)
14:00 (27)
2:47 (22)
16:39 (25)
2:39 (12)
29:37 (24)
12:58 (29)
37:06 (25)
7:29 (29)
43:41 (23)
6:35 (7)
56:46 (29)
13:05 (36)
58:54 (25)
2:08 (14)
1:01:05 (25)
2:11 (11)
1:05:13 (25)
4:08 (8)
1:07:07 (25)
1:54 (1)
1:07:23 (25)
16 (20)
1:07:23  Emma Halla-aho
26   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:52 (37)
11:00 (26)
5:08 (23)
13:58 (26)
2:58 (28)
17:09 (27)
3:11 (32)
31:51 (33)
14:42 (35)
39:44 (33)
7:53 (33)
47:34 (30)
7:50 (26)
56:35 (28)
9:01 (24)
59:28 (26)
2:53 (26)
1:01:54 (27)
2:26 (27)
1:06:50 (27)
4:56 (28)
1:09:04 (26)
2:14 (13)
1:09:20 (26)
16 (20)
1:09:20  Riikka Haverinen
27   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:56 (21)
9:32 (15)
4:36 (14)
16:09 (39)
6:37 (41)
18:47 (39)
2:38 (11)
34:56 (39)
16:09 (39)
40:32 (35)
5:36 (6)
48:17 (32)
7:45 (25)
56:17 (27)
8:00 (13)
59:35 (27)
3:18 (32)
1:01:46 (26)
2:11 (11)
1:06:41 (26)
4:55 (27)
1:09:19 (27)
2:38 (33)
1:09:40 (27)
21 (41)
1:09:40  Annika Kirvesmies
28   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
3:43 (1)
11:27 (32)
7:44 (39)
14:13 (29)
2:46 (19)
17:13 (28)
3:00 (26)
34:32 (38)
17:19 (40)
41:56 (38)
7:24 (28)
49:39 (34)
7:43 (24)
57:57 (32)
8:18 (20)
59:40 (28)
1:43 (2)
1:01:57 (28)
2:17 (18)
1:07:29 (28)
5:32 (37)
1:09:42 (28)
2:13 (10)
1:10:00 (28)
18 (37)
1:10:00  Essi Rantanen
29   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:25 (29)
11:37 (35)
6:12 (35)
14:33 (31)
2:56 (27)
17:35 (30)
3:02 (29)
30:26 (27)
12:51 (26)
38:28 (29)
8:02 (35)
46:55 (28)
8:27 (32)
57:14 (31)
10:19 (33)
1:00:06 (29)
2:52 (25)
1:02:38 (29)
2:32 (31)
1:07:58 (29)
5:20 (33)
1:10:49 (29)
2:51 (39)
1:11:03 (29)
14 (8)
1:11:03  Eeva Kurikkala
30   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:34 (34)
11:18 (30)
5:44 (30)
14:30 (30)
3:12 (34)
18:18 (35)
3:48 (40)
32:01 (34)
13:43 (33)
38:55 (31)
6:54 (24)
46:58 (29)
8:03 (30)
57:04 (30)
10:06 (31)
1:00:46 (32)
3:42 (35)
1:03:33 (31)
2:47 (35)
1:08:53 (31)
5:20 (33)
1:11:10 (30)
2:17 (18)
1:11:23 (30)
13 (3)
1:11:23  Sonja Laasonen
31   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
7:05 (41)
12:26 (37)
5:21 (26)
15:20 (37)
2:54 (25)
18:28 (37)
3:08 (31)
30:55 (28)
12:27 (18)
42:55 (39)
12:00 (40)
50:31 (35)
7:36 (21)
58:44 (33)
8:13 (19)
1:00:59 (33)
2:15 (19)
1:03:24 (30)
2:25 (26)
1:08:51 (30)
5:27 (36)
1:11:44 (32)
2:53 (40)
1:11:56 (31)
12 (1)
1:11:56  Susanna Aho
32   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
4:51 (20)
8:48 (9)
3:57 (4)
12:48 (17)
4:00 (40)
15:49 (20)
3:01 (28)
25:45 (10)
9:56 (3)
32:52 (11)
7:07 (27)
42:52 (20)
10:00 (35)
55:20 (26)
12:28 (35)
1:00:28 (30)
5:08 (40)
1:04:31 (32)
4:03 (40)
1:09:22 (32)
4:51 (21)
1:11:42 (31)
2:20 (21)
1:11:57 (32)
15 (11)
1:11:57  Maija Laasanen
33   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:23 (10)
8:57 (11)
4:34 (13)
11:26 (8)
2:29 (7)
14:08 (8)
2:42 (14)
26:41 (13)
12:33 (19)
39:31 (32)
12:50 (41)
46:27 (27)
6:56 (16)
55:18 (25)
8:51 (23)
1:00:35 (31)
5:17 (41)
1:07:51 (34)
7:16 (41)
1:12:26 (34)
4:35 (19)
1:14:39 (33)
2:13 (10)
1:14:53 (33)
14 (8)
1:14:53  Emma-Noora Jaakola
34   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
5:12 (27)
11:09 (27)
5:57 (32)
14:45 (33)
3:36 (38)
18:14 (33)
3:29 (38)
33:46 (37)
15:32 (37)
41:45 (36)
7:59 (34)
51:45 (38)
10:00 (35)
1:00:50 (34)
9:05 (26)
1:03:00 (34)
2:10 (18)
1:06:01 (33)
3:01 (37)
1:12:08 (33)
6:07 (39)
1:14:48 (34)
2:40 (35)
1:15:04 (34)
16 (20)
1:15:04  Roosa Kuusivaara
35   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:32 (33)
10:37 (25)
5:05 (22)
13:52 (25)
3:15 (35)
16:46 (26)
2:54 (25)
32:19 (36)
15:33 (38)
39:56 (34)
7:37 (30)
51:14 (37)
11:18 (40)
1:04:39 (35)
13:25 (38)
1:08:22 (36)
3:43 (36)
1:10:46 (35)
2:24 (24)
1:15:40 (35)
4:54 (25)
1:18:18 (35)
2:38 (33)
1:18:33 (35)
15 (11)
1:18:33  Siiri Ervasti
36   Riikka Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:13 (28)
10:13 (22)
5:00 (19)
13:07 (21)
2:54 (25)
16:23 (22)
3:16 (35)
29:48 (26)
13:25 (32)
36:41 (23)
6:53 (23)
47:44 (31)
11:03 (39)
1:05:37 (38)
17:53 (41)
1:08:53 (37)
3:16 (31)
1:11:14 (36)
2:21 (20)
1:15:59 (36)
4:45 (20)
1:18:34 (36)
2:35 (31)
1:18:49 (36)
15 (11)
1:18:49  Riikka Hautamäki
37   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:25 (29)
11:24 (31)
5:59 (33)
15:02 (35)
3:38 (39)
18:22 (36)
3:20 (37)
36:38 (41)
18:16 (41)
46:13 (40)
9:35 (37)
56:10 (39)
9:57 (34)
1:05:35 (37)
9:25 (28)
1:09:14 (38)
3:39 (34)
1:11:37 (37)
2:23 (21)
1:16:50 (37)
5:13 (32)
1:19:34 (37)
2:44 (36)
1:19:51 (37)
17 (29)
1:19:51  Elsa Peltonen
38   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
6:17 (40)
12:28 (38)
6:11 (34)
15:08 (36)
2:40 (13)
17:49 (31)
2:41 (13)
31:38 (32)
13:49 (34)
38:06 (28)
6:28 (16)
49:03 (33)
10:57 (38)
1:06:55 (39)
17:52 (40)
1:10:47 (39)
3:52 (37)
1:13:11 (39)
2:24 (24)
1:17:20 (38)
4:09 (9)
1:19:45 (38)
2:25 (24)
1:20:02 (38)
17 (29)
1:20:02  Anastasia Eltsova
39   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:30 (32)
13:09 (40)
7:39 (38)
16:35 (41)
3:26 (36)
20:37 (41)
4:02 (41)
35:48 (40)
15:11 (36)
47:40 (41)
11:52 (39)
58:14 (41)
10:34 (37)
1:07:33 (40)
9:19 (27)
1:11:06 (40)
3:33 (33)
1:13:35 (40)
2:29 (28)
1:18:47 (40)
5:12 (31)
1:21:19 (39)
2:32 (28)
1:21:36 (39)
17 (29)
1:21:36  Essi Roininen
40   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:35 (35)
11:28 (33)
5:53 (31)
15:00 (34)
3:32 (37)
18:17 (34)
3:17 (36)
31:04 (29)
12:47 (25)
41:49 (37)
10:45 (38)
50:57 (36)
9:08 (33)
1:05:06 (36)
14:09 (39)
1:08:16 (35)
3:10 (30)
1:11:38 (38)
3:22 (38)
1:18:44 (39)
7:06 (41)
1:21:49 (40)
3:05 (41)
1:22:08 (40)
19 (39)
1:22:08  Hanna Leppävuori
41   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:01 (22)
12:56 (39)
7:55 (41)
15:39 (38)
2:43 (17)
18:46 (38)
3:07 (30)
31:30 (31)
12:44 (24)
37:35 (26)
6:05 (14)
56:11 (40)
18:36 (41)
1:08:30 (41)
12:19 (34)
1:11:29 (41)
2:59 (28)
1:14:17 (41)
2:48 (36)
1:20:54 (41)
6:37 (40)
1:23:28 (41)
2:34 (30)
1:23:48 (41)
20 (40)
1:23:48  Nella Rontu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English