49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
3:58 (2)
6:34 (3)
2:36 (11)
8:14 (1)
1:40 (1)
10:56 (2)
2:42 (7)
15:26 (1)
4:30 (1)
17:56 (1)
2:30 (2)
21:17 (1)
3:21 (4)
25:57 (1)
4:40 (2)
27:41 (1)
1:44 (3)
30:22 (1)
2:41 (3)
31:14 (1)
52 (2)
32:21 (1)
1:07 (6)
32:33 (1)
12 (1)
32:33  Tuuli Heikkilä
2   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:09 (3)
6:27 (1)
2:18 (5)
8:29 (5)
2:02 (16)
11:09 (4)
2:40 (4)
16:01 (3)
4:52 (3)
18:42 (3)
2:41 (4)
21:54 (2)
3:12 (3)
27:06 (2)
5:12 (5)
28:38 (2)
1:32 (1)
31:06 (2)
2:28 (2)
32:01 (2)
55 (7)
33:04 (2)
1:03 (1)
33:18 (2)
14 (10)
33:18  Johanna Räsänen
3   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
4:25 (5)
6:40 (5)
2:15 (3)
8:27 (4)
1:47 (5)
11:10 (5)
2:43 (8)
16:11 (4)
5:01 (4)
19:10 (4)
2:59 (13)
22:20 (4)
3:10 (2)
27:07 (3)
4:47 (3)
28:56 (3)
1:49 (5)
31:53 (3)
2:57 (8)
32:49 (3)
56 (9)
33:55 (3)
1:06 (3)
34:12 (3)
17 (29)
34:12  Sara Niva
4   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
3:34 (1)
6:34 (3)
3:00 (17)
8:24 (3)
1:50 (8)
11:03 (3)
2:39 (3)
15:36 (2)
4:33 (2)
18:14 (2)
2:38 (3)
22:19 (3)
4:05 (14)
27:46 (4)
5:27 (10)
29:42 (4)
1:56 (8)
32:39 (4)
2:57 (8)
33:38 (4)
59 (17)
34:51 (4)
1:13 (10)
35:05 (4)
14 (10)
35:05  Jasmiina Rantala
5   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:30 (17)
8:42 (10)
2:12 (2)
11:25 (12)
2:43 (29)
13:54 (9)
2:29 (1)
20:11 (9)
6:17 (19)
22:38 (8)
2:27 (1)
25:41 (7)
3:03 (1)
30:06 (6)
4:25 (1)
32:20 (7)
2:14 (17)
34:38 (5)
2:18 (1)
35:24 (5)
46 (1)
36:31 (5)
1:07 (6)
36:45 (5)
14 (10)
36:45  Anu Tuomisto
6   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:27 (6)
7:03 (7)
2:36 (11)
8:57 (6)
1:54 (10)
12:08 (7)
3:11 (16)
17:26 (6)
5:18 (10)
20:24 (6)
2:58 (11)
24:10 (5)
3:46 (6)
29:35 (5)
5:25 (9)
31:52 (5)
2:17 (20)
34:57 (6)
3:05 (14)
35:57 (6)
1:00 (19)
37:02 (6)
1:05 (2)
37:18 (6)
16 (22)
37:18  Annika Matilainen
7   Emma Halla-aho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (8)
7:08 (8)
2:31 (9)
9:12 (7)
2:04 (18)
11:53 (6)
2:41 (5)
17:10 (5)
5:17 (9)
20:02 (5)
2:52 (7)
24:16 (6)
4:14 (16)
30:12 (7)
5:56 (17)
32:12 (6)
2:00 (10)
35:06 (7)
2:54 (6)
36:03 (7)
57 (12)
37:13 (7)
1:10 (8)
37:27 (7)
14 (10)
37:27  Emma Halla-aho
8   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:16 (4)
6:43 (6)
2:27 (7)
9:47 (8)
3:04 (33)
12:42 (8)
2:55 (11)
18:05 (7)
5:23 (12)
20:53 (7)
2:48 (6)
25:53 (8)
5:00 (30)
32:11 (8)
6:18 (26)
33:54 (8)
1:43 (2)
36:35 (8)
2:41 (3)
37:31 (8)
56 (9)
38:51 (8)
1:20 (25)
39:04 (8)
13 (2)
39:04  Sanna Koskela
9   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:29 (16)
8:57 (12)
2:28 (8)
12:08 (14)
3:11 (35)
15:26 (12)
3:18 (21)
20:31 (11)
5:05 (6)
23:28 (11)
2:57 (8)
27:20 (10)
3:52 (7)
33:03 (10)
5:43 (14)
35:08 (9)
2:05 (12)
38:25 (9)
3:17 (19)
39:19 (9)
54 (6)
40:35 (9)
1:16 (16)
40:49 (9)
14 (10)
40:49  Annika Kirvesmies
10   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
6:51 (19)
9:31 (15)
2:40 (13)
11:13 (10)
1:42 (2)
14:11 (10)
2:58 (13)
20:16 (10)
6:05 (16)
23:13 (9)
2:57 (8)
27:08 (9)
3:55 (8)
32:59 (9)
5:51 (15)
35:50 (10)
2:51 (37)
38:50 (10)
3:00 (11)
39:48 (10)
58 (14)
41:08 (10)
1:20 (25)
41:24 (10)
16 (22)
41:24  Henriikka Haapasalo
11   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:07 (29)
11:27 (22)
2:20 (6)
13:13 (18)
1:46 (3)
15:54 (15)
2:41 (5)
21:14 (13)
5:20 (11)
24:24 (12)
3:10 (16)
28:23 (11)
3:59 (10)
33:55 (11)
5:32 (11)
36:12 (11)
2:17 (20)
39:13 (11)
3:01 (12)
40:32 (11)
1:19 (40)
41:38 (11)
1:06 (3)
41:51 (11)
13 (2)
41:51  Liinu Nummela
12   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:30 (7)
6:32 (2)
2:02 (1)
8:21 (2)
1:49 (6)
10:55 (1)
2:34 (2)
22:31 (14)
11:36 (40)
25:29 (13)
2:58 (11)
29:29 (12)
4:00 (11)
34:37 (12)
5:08 (4)
36:28 (12)
1:51 (6)
39:46 (12)
3:18 (20)
40:42 (12)
56 (9)
41:57 (12)
1:15 (15)
42:14 (12)
17 (29)
42:14  Sanni Norrbacka
13   Melina Avelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:47 (18)
9:29 (14)
2:42 (14)
11:23 (11)
1:54 (10)
15:35 (14)
4:12 (35)
20:42 (12)
5:07 (7)
26:14 (14)
5:32 (38)
30:46 (14)
4:32 (21)
36:00 (13)
5:14 (6)
37:55 (13)
1:55 (7)
40:41 (13)
2:46 (5)
41:36 (13)
55 (7)
42:54 (13)
1:18 (22)
43:09 (13)
15 (15)
43:09  Melina Avelin
14   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:22 (10)
8:52 (11)
3:30 (23)
11:06 (9)
2:14 (24)
14:13 (11)
3:07 (15)
19:26 (8)
5:13 (8)
23:17 (10)
3:51 (30)
30:23 (13)
7:06 (38)
36:17 (14)
5:54 (16)
38:30 (14)
2:13 (16)
41:33 (14)
3:03 (13)
42:31 (14)
58 (14)
43:48 (14)
1:17 (17)
44:05 (14)
17 (29)
44:05  Annika Sopo
15   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
8:19 (26)
10:34 (17)
2:15 (3)
12:39 (15)
2:05 (19)
17:32 (18)
4:53 (39)
25:19 (20)
7:47 (31)
28:31 (19)
3:12 (18)
32:29 (17)
3:58 (9)
38:01 (16)
5:32 (11)
40:25 (16)
2:24 (26)
43:39 (15)
3:14 (17)
44:32 (15)
53 (5)
45:46 (15)
1:14 (12)
46:03 (15)
17 (29)
46:03  Essi Rantanen
16   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
8:05 (24)
11:03 (19)
2:58 (16)
13:10 (17)
2:07 (21)
17:16 (17)
4:06 (33)
23:44 (17)
6:28 (20)
27:03 (15)
3:19 (19)
31:05 (15)
4:02 (13)
37:16 (15)
6:11 (23)
40:24 (15)
3:08 (39)
43:39 (15)
3:15 (18)
44:36 (16)
57 (12)
45:55 (16)
1:19 (23)
46:10 (16)
15 (15)
46:10  Roosa Pelkonen
17   Riikka Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:25 (12)
9:39 (16)
4:14 (30)
11:42 (13)
2:03 (17)
15:33 (13)
3:51 (31)
24:41 (18)
9:08 (35)
28:14 (17)
3:33 (25)
32:44 (18)
4:30 (19)
38:46 (17)
6:02 (19)
41:00 (18)
2:14 (17)
44:48 (18)
3:48 (36)
46:00 (17)
1:12 (36)
47:21 (17)
1:21 (30)
47:37 (17)
16 (22)
47:37  Riikka Hautamäki
18   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
8:20 (27)
11:27 (22)
3:07 (18)
15:33 (25)
4:06 (37)
18:26 (21)
2:53 (10)
25:49 (23)
7:23 (28)
28:48 (21)
2:59 (13)
33:16 (19)
4:28 (17)
38:54 (18)
5:38 (13)
40:59 (17)
2:05 (12)
44:08 (17)
3:09 (16)
46:09 (18)
2:01 (43)
47:23 (18)
1:14 (12)
47:40 (18)
17 (29)
47:40  Jonna Hakala
19   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:41 (9)
8:05 (9)
3:24 (20)
13:42 (20)
5:37 (38)
16:57 (16)
3:15 (20)
22:35 (15)
5:38 (13)
27:23 (16)
4:48 (33)
32:11 (16)
4:48 (25)
39:21 (19)
7:10 (35)
41:55 (19)
2:34 (29)
45:39 (19)
3:44 (32)
46:39 (19)
1:00 (19)
47:53 (19)
1:14 (12)
48:09 (19)
16 (22)
48:09  Nella Rontu
20   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
6:11 (15)
11:09 (20)
4:58 (38)
12:58 (16)
1:49 (6)
18:47 (24)
5:49 (41)
24:56 (19)
6:09 (17)
28:22 (18)
3:26 (21)
33:21 (20)
4:59 (27)
39:30 (20)
6:09 (21)
42:15 (20)
2:45 (33)
45:53 (20)
3:38 (27)
47:01 (20)
1:08 (33)
48:33 (20)
1:32 (39)
48:46 (20)
13 (2)
48:46  Susanna Aho
21   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
7:48 (22)
15:51 (32)
8:03 (42)
18:01 (30)
2:10 (23)
21:15 (29)
3:14 (19)
28:04 (27)
6:49 (24)
31:15 (26)
3:11 (17)
35:16 (24)
4:01 (12)
41:19 (21)
6:03 (20)
43:38 (22)
2:19 (22)
46:35 (21)
2:57 (8)
47:35 (21)
1:00 (19)
48:55 (21)
1:20 (25)
49:12 (21)
17 (29)
49:12  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
22   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
5:29 (13)
12:56 (27)
7:27 (40)
15:03 (22)
2:07 (21)
18:35 (23)
3:32 (24)
25:37 (22)
7:02 (26)
29:27 (23)
3:50 (29)
34:26 (22)
4:59 (27)
41:20 (22)
6:54 (34)
43:24 (21)
2:04 (11)
47:09 (22)
3:45 (33)
48:24 (22)
1:15 (38)
49:41 (22)
1:17 (17)
49:56 (22)
15 (15)
49:56  Emma Kangas
23   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:54 (31)
14:24 (29)
3:30 (23)
16:41 (27)
2:17 (26)
20:11 (27)
3:30 (23)
26:47 (25)
6:36 (21)
30:39 (25)
3:52 (31)
35:21 (25)
4:42 (24)
41:37 (24)
6:16 (25)
44:07 (24)
2:30 (28)
47:43 (23)
3:36 (26)
48:48 (24)
1:05 (30)
50:11 (23)
1:23 (32)
50:28 (23)
17 (29)
50:28  Riikka Haverinen
24   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:15 (25)
12:49 (25)
4:34 (32)
15:03 (22)
2:14 (24)
18:47 (24)
3:44 (28)
26:19 (24)
7:32 (29)
29:43 (24)
3:24 (20)
34:42 (23)
4:59 (27)
41:28 (23)
6:46 (33)
43:53 (23)
2:25 (27)
47:43 (23)
3:50 (37)
48:46 (23)
1:03 (28)
50:19 (24)
1:33 (40)
50:37 (24)
18 (38)
50:37  Essi Roininen
25   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:23 (36)
18:00 (34)
4:37 (35)
19:53 (31)
1:53 (9)
22:49 (31)
2:56 (12)
29:58 (28)
7:09 (27)
33:24 (27)
3:26 (21)
37:56 (26)
4:32 (21)
43:16 (26)
5:20 (8)
45:15 (26)
1:59 (9)
48:41 (25)
3:26 (23)
49:42 (25)
1:01 (24)
51:07 (25)
1:25 (37)
51:20 (25)
13 (2)
51:20  Ronja Friman
26   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:56 (20)
11:31 (24)
4:35 (33)
13:29 (19)
1:58 (14)
17:46 (19)
4:17 (37)
22:50 (16)
5:04 (5)
28:32 (20)
5:42 (40)
34:08 (21)
5:36 (34)
41:46 (25)
7:38 (38)
45:07 (25)
3:21 (42)
48:58 (26)
3:51 (38)
49:59 (26)
1:01 (24)
51:19 (26)
1:20 (25)
51:35 (26)
16 (22)
51:35  Siiri Ervasti
27   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
5:38 (14)
13:11 (28)
7:33 (41)
16:01 (26)
2:50 (31)
19:25 (26)
3:24 (22)
25:26 (21)
6:01 (15)
29:00 (22)
3:34 (26)
38:26 (27)
9:26 (42)
44:41 (27)
6:15 (24)
47:18 (27)
2:37 (31)
50:47 (27)
3:29 (24)
51:47 (27)
1:00 (19)
53:04 (27)
1:17 (17)
53:21 (27)
17 (29)
53:21  Anni Tanskanen
28   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:23 (11)
9:11 (13)
3:48 (26)
15:22 (24)
6:11 (39)
18:33 (22)
3:11 (16)
33:21 (32)
14:48 (42)
39:00 (34)
5:39 (39)
42:45 (30)
3:45 (5)
48:00 (29)
5:15 (7)
50:09 (28)
2:09 (15)
53:05 (28)
2:56 (7)
54:03 (28)
58 (14)
55:09 (28)
1:06 (3)
55:24 (28)
15 (15)
55:24  Liisa Nenonen
29   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
16:48 (39)
19:30 (38)
2:42 (14)
21:16 (34)
1:46 (3)
24:05 (32)
2:49 (9)
31:42 (30)
7:37 (30)
36:59 (30)
5:17 (37)
41:31 (29)
4:32 (21)
48:06 (30)
6:35 (29)
50:29 (30)
2:23 (25)
53:34 (29)
3:05 (14)
54:26 (29)
52 (2)
55:45 (29)
1:19 (23)
56:01 (29)
16 (22)
56:01  Emma-Noora Jaakola
30   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:18 (38)
18:59 (37)
3:41 (25)
20:59 (33)
2:00 (15)
24:11 (33)
3:12 (18)
30:21 (29)
6:10 (18)
35:17 (28)
4:56 (35)
39:47 (28)
4:30 (19)
47:39 (28)
7:52 (39)
50:14 (29)
2:35 (30)
54:14 (30)
4:00 (39)
55:24 (30)
1:10 (34)
56:48 (30)
1:24 (34)
57:06 (30)
18 (38)
57:06  Krista Tuominen
31   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
7:26 (21)
11:24 (21)
3:58 (28)
23:04 (38)
11:40 (42)
30:40 (41)
7:36 (43)
36:39 (38)
5:59 (14)
39:36 (35)
2:57 (8)
44:05 (31)
4:29 (18)
50:02 (31)
5:57 (18)
53:48 (31)
3:46 (43)
57:31 (31)
3:43 (30)
58:23 (31)
52 (2)
59:36 (31)
1:13 (10)
59:51 (31)
15 (15)
59:51  Viivi Varjus
32   Johanna Juntunen
Iin Yritys
11:04 (32)
15:30 (30)
4:26 (31)
17:47 (29)
2:17 (26)
21:34 (30)
3:47 (29)
35:30 (37)
13:56 (41)
40:20 (36)
4:50 (34)
45:31 (34)
5:11 (32)
52:04 (33)
6:33 (27)
54:20 (32)
2:16 (19)
57:50 (32)
3:30 (25)
58:56 (32)
1:06 (32)
1:00:20 (32)
1:24 (34)
1:00:39 (32)
19 (41)
1:00:39  Johanna Juntunen
33   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
17:43 (40)
22:38 (41)
4:55 (37)
24:44 (40)
2:06 (20)
28:33 (38)
3:49 (30)
35:21 (36)
6:48 (23)
38:03 (32)
2:42 (5)
45:40 (35)
7:37 (41)
51:50 (32)
6:10 (22)
54:40 (33)
2:50 (34)
58:22 (33)
3:42 (29)
59:24 (33)
1:02 (27)
1:00:36 (33)
1:12 (9)
1:00:51 (33)
15 (15)
1:00:51  Saini Kyllönen
34   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:14 (30)
15:35 (31)
6:21 (39)
17:29 (28)
1:54 (10)
21:04 (28)
3:35 (25)
37:56 (39)
16:52 (43)
41:28 (37)
3:32 (24)
47:34 (38)
6:06 (36)
54:08 (37)
6:34 (28)
55:55 (34)
1:47 (4)
59:41 (36)
3:46 (34)
1:00:41 (34)
1:00 (19)
1:01:58 (34)
1:17 (17)
1:02:11 (34)
13 (2)
1:02:11  Sonja Laasonen
35   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13:09 (35)
18:00 (34)
4:51 (36)
24:48 (41)
6:48 (40)
31:45 (42)
6:57 (42)
38:35 (41)
6:50 (25)
42:20 (39)
3:45 (28)
47:13 (36)
4:53 (26)
53:56 (36)
6:43 (32)
56:15 (37)
2:19 (22)
59:40 (35)
3:25 (22)
1:00:45 (35)
1:05 (30)
1:02:09 (35)
1:24 (34)
1:02:22 (35)
13 (2)
1:02:22  Riikka Mäkinen
36   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
14:37 (37)
18:30 (36)
3:53 (27)
21:35 (35)
3:05 (34)
25:44 (36)
4:09 (34)
33:56 (34)
8:12 (32)
37:24 (31)
3:28 (23)
44:31 (32)
7:07 (39)
52:40 (34)
8:09 (40)
55:58 (35)
3:18 (41)
59:22 (34)
3:24 (21)
1:00:52 (36)
1:30 (42)
1:02:15 (36)
1:23 (32)
1:02:32 (36)
17 (29)
1:02:32  Anastasia Eltsova
37   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:20 (33)
15:56 (33)
4:36 (34)
19:57 (32)
4:01 (36)
25:11 (34)
5:14 (40)
33:43 (33)
8:32 (33)
38:59 (33)
5:16 (36)
45:13 (33)
6:14 (37)
53:34 (35)
8:21 (41)
56:13 (36)
2:39 (32)
1:01:19 (37)
5:06 (42)
1:02:29 (37)
1:10 (34)
1:03:46 (37)
1:17 (17)
1:04:02 (37)
16 (22)
1:04:02  Hanna Leppävuori
38   Anna Chelnova
Russia
8:45 (28)
12:55 (26)
4:10 (29)
22:53 (37)
9:58 (41)
26:29 (37)
3:36 (26)
33:10 (31)
6:41 (22)
36:10 (29)
3:00 (15)
49:23 (39)
13:13 (43)
56:50 (39)
7:27 (36)
59:40 (39)
2:50 (34)
1:03:19 (39)
3:39 (28)
1:04:18 (39)
59 (17)
1:05:39 (38)
1:21 (30)
1:05:52 (38)
13 (2)
1:05:52  Anna Chelnova
39   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
18:04 (42)
21:28 (40)
3:24 (20)
24:14 (39)
2:46 (30)
28:40 (39)
4:26 (38)
38:14 (40)
9:34 (37)
42:12 (38)
3:58 (32)
47:20 (37)
5:08 (31)
55:49 (38)
8:29 (42)
58:39 (38)
2:50 (34)
1:02:57 (38)
4:18 (41)
1:04:13 (38)
1:16 (39)
1:05:46 (39)
1:33 (40)
1:06:06 (39)
20 (42)
1:06:06  Roosa Kuusivaara
40   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
18:00 (41)
20:35 (39)
2:35 (10)
22:32 (36)
1:57 (13)
25:35 (35)
3:03 (14)
35:05 (35)
9:30 (36)
46:35 (41)
11:30 (42)
50:47 (40)
4:12 (15)
57:27 (40)
6:40 (30)
59:46 (40)
2:19 (22)
1:03:29 (40)
3:43 (30)
1:04:30 (40)
1:01 (24)
1:06:11 (40)
1:41 (43)
1:06:24 (40)
13 (2)
1:06:24  Laura Kylmälä
41   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
20:41 (43)
24:09 (43)
3:28 (22)
26:35 (42)
2:26 (28)
30:16 (40)
3:41 (27)
41:17 (42)
11:01 (39)
45:01 (40)
3:44 (27)
52:14 (41)
7:13 (40)
59:44 (41)
7:30 (37)
1:02:42 (41)
2:58 (38)
1:06:44 (41)
4:02 (40)
1:08:04 (41)
1:20 (41)
1:09:24 (41)
1:20 (25)
1:09:39 (41)
15 (15)
1:09:39  Eeva Kurikkala
42   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
7:50 (23)
11:01 (18)
3:11 (19)
13:57 (21)
2:56 (32)
18:10 (20)
4:13 (36)
26:51 (26)
8:41 (34)
1:03:25 (43)
36:34 (43)
1:08:58 (43)
5:33 (33)
1:15:38 (42)
6:40 (30)
1:18:55 (42)
3:17 (40)
1:22:41 (42)
3:46 (34)
1:23:45 (42)
1:04 (29)
1:25:10 (42)
1:25 (37)
1:25:28 (42)
18 (38)
1:25:28  Elsa Peltonen
43   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
11:20 (33)
22:49 (42)
11:29 (43)
37:28 (43)
14:39 (43)
41:32 (43)
4:04 (32)
51:15 (43)
9:43 (38)
1:02:24 (42)
11:09 (41)
1:08:08 (42)
5:44 (35)
1:17:16 (43)
9:08 (43)
1:19:21 (43)
2:05 (12)
1:24:50 (43)
5:29 (43)
1:26:04 (43)
1:14 (37)
1:27:40 (43)
1:36 (42)
1:28:05 (43)
25 (43)
1:28:05  Maija Laasanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English