49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D18E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

510Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:00:00   180482
517Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   207296
546Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN10:04:00   208080
530Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:06:00   193655
541Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   191093
534Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN10:10:00   226639
514Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN10:12:00   129946
533Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:14:00   181882
544Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:16:00   189251
529Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   190998
543Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:20:00   158751
509Emma Halla-ahoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:22:00   216288
525Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:24:00   207093
511Riikka HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   90263
538Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   202015
545Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   172478
532Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:34:00   185214
535Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:36:00   91861
552Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN10:38:00   65867
522Saini KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN10:42:00   142476
516Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN10:44:00   161094
537Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN10:46:00   222084
527Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:48:00   142251
505Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN10:50:00   199358
520Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN10:52:00   411698
503Anastasia EltsovaRussiaFIN10:54:00   205691
512Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:56:00   191988
515Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN10:58:00   180691
526Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   195645
531Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:04:00   190675
508Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN11:06:00   177170
518Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN11:08:00   196088
523Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:10:00   199956
506Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN11:12:00   195152
536Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN11:14:00   159884
539Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:16:00   196627
513Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:18:00   180636
507Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   202834
542Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN11:22:00   207300
521Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN11:24:00   153088
528Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   180309
548Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS11:28:00   56553
502Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30:00   205679
547Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN11:32:00   183603
519Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:34:00   161077
524Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:36:00   112674
540Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   177659
501Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN11:40:00   125885
504Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:42:00   48540
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English