49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D18E 1. päivä

Lähtölista

502Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN13:42:00   205679
528Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:46:00   180309
542Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN13:48:00   207300
524Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN13:50:00   112674
513Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:52:00   180636
519Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN13:54:00   161077
505Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN13:56:00   199358
537Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN13:58:00   222084
516Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN14:00:00   161094
527Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:00   142251
522Saini KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:04:00   142476
525Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:06:00   207093
530Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN14:08:00   193655
511Riikka HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   90263
521Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN14:12:00   153088
514Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN14:14:00   129946
543Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:16:00   158751
508Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN14:18:00   177170
523Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:20:00   199956
548Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS14:22:00   56553
529Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:24:00   190998
506Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:26:00   195152
546Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN14:28:00   208080
509Emma Halla-ahoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   216288
501Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN14:32:00   125885
504Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:34:00   48540
544Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:36:00   189251
538Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:38:00   202015
541Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:40:00   191093
552Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN14:42:00   65867
540Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:44:00   177659
520Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:48:00   411698
517Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:50:00   207296
515Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN14:52:00   180691
535Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:54:00   91861
545Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:58:00   172478
503Anastasia EltsovaRussiaFIN15:00:00   205691
533Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:02:00   181882
507Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00   202834
534Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN15:06:00   226639
526Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:08:00   195645
536Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN15:10:00   159884
531Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:12:00   190675
518Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN15:14:00   196088
512Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:16:00   191988
539Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:18:00   196627
510Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:20:00   180482
532Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN15:22:00   185214
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English