49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D16E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   35:37 (1)  36:52  
2.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   35:49 (2)  37:13  
3.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:45:00   36:59 (3)  38:22  
4.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:17:00   37:14 (4)  38:35  
5.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   38:30 (6)  39:44  
6.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:27:00   38:29 (5)  39:59  
7.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:35:00   42:53 (8)  44:20  
8.   Annika Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:05:00   42:50 (7)  44:33  
9.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:01:00   43:28 (9)  45:14  
10.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:33:00   43:37 (10)  45:27  
11.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:49:00   44:05 (11)  45:44  
12.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:09:00   45:19 (12)  46:36  
13.   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:07:00   46:22 (13)  48:04  
14.   Laura Härkönen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:31:00   46:56 (14)  48:31  
15.   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:25:00   47:11 (15)  48:56  
16.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:13:00   47:19 (16)  48:57  
17.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:07:00   47:46 (17)  49:21  
18.   Salla Rönkkö Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   49:48 (18)  51:22  
19.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   50:02 (19)  51:35  
20.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:39:00   50:43 (20)  52:22  
21.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  10:03:00      52:31  
22.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   51:27 (21)  52:59  
23.   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:55:00   51:48 (22)  53:19  
24.   Jenna Hietala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   51:50 (23)  53:26  
25.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  10:23:00   53:21 (24)  55:00  
26.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   58:36 (25)  1:00:14  
27.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:47:00   59:01 (26)  1:00:36  
28.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:40 (27)  1:02:16  
29.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:53:00   1:03:15 (28)  1:04:46  
30.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:21:00   1:06:46 (29)  1:08:39  
31.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:37:00   1:07:39 (30)  1:09:21  
32.   Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:51:00      1:11:40  
33.   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:15:00   1:14:15 (31)  1:15:38  
   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:19:00      keskeytti  
   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:25:00      keskeytti  
   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:13:00      hylätty  
   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:19:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English