49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,8 km
Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:29:00   41:04 (1)  44:56  
2.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   42:21 (2)  46:13  
3.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:21:00   45:20 (3)  49:21  
4.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:25:00   46:40 (4)  51:20  
5.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:17:00      52:52  
6.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:03:00   50:14 (5)  54:33  
7.   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:27:00   51:46 (6)  56:00  
8.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:33:00   51:52 (7)  56:02  
9.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   52:10 (9)  56:17  
10.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   52:07 (8)  56:42  
11.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:09:00   52:22 (10)  57:11  
12.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:21:00   53:04 (11)  57:28  
13.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:43:00   54:50 (12)  59:57  
14.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  12:37:00   56:34 (13)  1:01:35  
15.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:35:00   58:14 (15)  1:02:58  
16.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:31:00   58:12 (14)  1:02:59  
17.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   1:03:54 (17)  1:08:34  
18.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:37:00   1:04:23 (19)  1:08:35  
19.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   1:02:50 (16)  1:09:09  
20.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:45:00   1:04:16 (18)  1:09:42  
21.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:13:00   1:06:31 (20)  1:11:37  
22.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  11:57:00   1:07:32 (22)  1:11:58  
23.   Jenna Hietala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   1:07:08 (21)  1:13:08  
24.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:41:00   1:08:07 (23)  1:13:40  
25.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:11:00   1:08:22 (24)  1:13:49  
26.   Laura Härkönen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:07:00   1:08:38 (26)  1:13:52  
27.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:39:00   1:09:23 (27)  1:15:14  
28.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   1:08:27 (25)  1:15:30  
29.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:49:00   1:10:38 (29)  1:16:28  
30.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  12:27:00   1:10:28 (28)  1:17:11  
31.   Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00      1:18:52  
32.   Annika Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:43:00   1:13:33 (30)  1:22:10  
33.   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:35:00   1:21:36 (31)  1:36:21  
   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:39:00      keskeytti  
   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:15:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English