49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D16E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:41:00   30:18 (1)  39:48  
2.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   31:15 (2)  40:19  
3.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:53:00   32:55 (3)  42:17  
4.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:51:00   34:56 (4)  44:18  
5.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   37:17 (6)  46:46  
6.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:25:00   36:13 (5)  50:21  
7.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  13:17:00   41:01 (11)  52:41  
8.   Jenna Hietala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   40:38 (9)  53:04  
9.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:39:00   38:33 (7)  53:26  
10.   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:15:00   40:48 (10)  53:28  
11.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:11:00   40:34 (8)  53:36  
12.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:05:00   42:02 (12)  53:40  
13.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  14:21:00   42:36 (14)  54:33  
14.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:31:00   42:16 (13)  55:05  
15.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  14:09:00   45:01 (17)  56:46  
16.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  13:47:00      58:02  
17.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:07:00   46:40 (18)  58:14  
18.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:11:00   42:57 (15)  59:14  
19.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:33:00   47:07 (20)  1:00:08  
20.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:23:00   44:51 (16)  1:00:21  
21.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:15:00   50:47 (24)  1:02:59  
22.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   50:10 (22)  1:03:11  
23.   Laura Härkönen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:19:00   46:46 (19)  1:03:46  
24.   Annika Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:01:00   50:42 (23)  1:04:45  
25.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   53:52 (26)  1:06:59  
26.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:57:00   48:05 (21)  1:07:41  
27.   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  13:07:00   57:22 (30)  1:09:22  
28.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  14:19:00   57:21 (29)  1:09:51  
29.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  13:13:00   52:56 (25)  1:10:14  
30.   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:05:00   54:58 (27)  1:10:49  
31.   Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:27:00      1:15:39  
32.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:23:00   56:55 (28)  1:18:32  
33.   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:03:00   1:01:31 (31)  1:19:36  
   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:27:00      hylätty  
   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English