49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D16E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:11 (1)
2:23 (1)
1:12 (1)
5:19 (1)
2:56 (1)
9:42 (1)
4:23 (1)
11:15 (1)
1:33 (3)
13:09 (1)
1:54 (1)
16:08 (1)
2:59 (1)
21:47 (1)
5:39 (2)
25:49 (1)
4:02 (1)
27:49 (1)
2:00 (3)
30:18 (1)
2:29 (28)
35:07 (1)
4:49 (2)
38:43 (1)
3:36 (12)
39:36 (1)
53 (2)
39:48 (1)
12 (1)
39:48  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:22 (7)
3:12 (19)
1:50 (26)
6:23 (3)
3:11 (2)
11:39 (2)
5:16 (3)
13:11 (2)
1:32 (1)
15:40 (2)
2:29 (4)
18:52 (2)
3:12 (2)
24:02 (2)
5:10 (1)
28:17 (2)
4:15 (2)
30:17 (2)
2:00 (3)
31:14 (2)
57 (1)
36:01 (2)
4:47 (1)
38:55 (2)
2:54 (1)
40:04 (2)
1:09 (9)
40:19 (2)
15 (17)
40:19  Hilla Pitkänen
3   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:25 (10)
2:44 (5)
1:19 (4)
6:56 (12)
4:12 (13)
12:03 (4)
5:07 (2)
13:35 (4)
1:32 (1)
15:57 (3)
2:22 (3)
19:12 (3)
3:15 (3)
25:19 (3)
6:07 (3)
29:55 (3)
4:36 (3)
31:53 (3)
1:58 (2)
32:56 (3)
1:03 (4)
38:01 (3)
5:05 (5)
40:59 (3)
2:58 (2)
42:03 (3)
1:04 (4)
42:17 (3)
14 (10)
42:17  Jenni Ovaska
4   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:13 (2)
2:31 (2)
1:18 (3)
5:59 (2)
3:28 (3)
11:49 (3)
5:50 (4)
13:22 (3)
1:33 (3)
16:26 (4)
3:04 (15)
20:07 (4)
3:41 (6)
27:02 (5)
6:55 (8)
31:49 (4)
4:47 (4)
33:51 (4)
2:02 (5)
34:57 (4)
1:06 (5)
40:00 (4)
5:03 (4)
43:01 (4)
3:01 (3)
44:04 (4)
1:03 (3)
44:18 (4)
14 (10)
44:18  Venla Taulavuori
5   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:17 (3)
2:40 (4)
1:23 (7)
6:24 (4)
3:44 (6)
12:45 (7)
6:21 (9)
14:48 (8)
2:03 (17)
17:24 (8)
2:36 (7)
21:28 (7)
4:04 (11)
28:44 (8)
7:16 (13)
34:14 (6)
5:30 (7)
36:20 (6)
2:06 (7)
37:17 (6)
57 (1)
42:07 (5)
4:50 (3)
45:16 (5)
3:09 (5)
46:33 (5)
1:17 (17)
46:46 (5)
13 (2)
46:46  Heta Virtanen
6   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:47 (30)
3:02 (13)
1:15 (2)
6:39 (7)
3:37 (5)
12:42 (5)
6:03 (7)
14:28 (5)
1:46 (7)
16:45 (5)
2:17 (2)
20:37 (5)
3:52 (9)
26:56 (4)
6:19 (4)
33:00 (5)
6:04 (12)
34:56 (5)
1:56 (1)
36:13 (5)
1:17 (12)
45:33 (6)
9:20 (24)
49:00 (6)
3:27 (7)
50:08 (6)
1:08 (8)
50:21 (6)
13 (2)
50:21  Anna Goman
7   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
1:28 (12)
3:03 (14)
1:35 (15)
7:19 (17)
4:16 (16)
13:35 (10)
6:16 (8)
15:40 (10)
2:05 (20)
18:30 (10)
2:50 (11)
22:48 (11)
4:18 (17)
29:58 (9)
7:10 (11)
35:18 (9)
5:20 (5)
37:47 (9)
2:29 (11)
41:01 (11)
3:14 (31)
47:28 (7)
6:27 (8)
51:09 (7)
3:41 (15)
52:27 (7)
1:18 (19)
52:41 (7)
14 (10)
52:41  Fia Snickars
8   Jenna Hietala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:37 (22)
3:07 (17)
1:30 (9)
6:51 (9)
3:44 (6)
13:33 (9)
6:42 (12)
15:36 (9)
2:03 (17)
18:28 (9)
2:52 (12)
22:38 (9)
4:10 (13)
30:41 (11)
8:03 (22)
36:50 (11)
6:09 (14)
39:17 (10)
2:27 (10)
40:38 (9)
1:21 (15)
48:05 (8)
7:27 (16)
51:36 (8)
3:31 (10)
52:49 (8)
1:13 (12)
53:04 (8)
15 (17)
53:04  Jenna Hietala
9   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:28 (12)
2:53 (6)
1:25 (8)
6:49 (8)
3:56 (11)
12:42 (5)
5:53 (5)
14:33 (7)
1:51 (10)
17:05 (7)
2:32 (5)
20:45 (6)
3:40 (5)
27:45 (6)
7:00 (9)
34:37 (8)
6:52 (21)
37:09 (8)
2:32 (14)
38:34 (7)
1:25 (19)
48:32 (11)
9:58 (27)
52:06 (11)
3:34 (11)
53:13 (9)
1:07 (5)
53:26 (9)
13 (2)
53:26  Neea Pohjamo
10   Marika Aho
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (6)
2:53 (6)
1:33 (13)
6:38 (6)
3:45 (8)
14:13 (12)
7:35 (22)
15:58 (11)
1:45 (6)
18:54 (11)
2:56 (13)
22:42 (10)
3:48 (8)
31:06 (12)
8:24 (23)
36:54 (12)
5:48 (9)
39:28 (12)
2:34 (16)
40:47 (10)
1:19 (13)
48:27 (10)
7:40 (17)
52:08 (12)
3:41 (15)
53:15 (10)
1:07 (5)
53:28 (10)
13 (2)
53:28  Marika Aho
11   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:19 (5)
2:39 (3)
1:20 (5)
8:13 (21)
5:34 (25)
14:35 (14)
6:22 (10)
16:33 (14)
1:58 (13)
19:42 (13)
3:09 (18)
23:55 (13)
4:13 (15)
31:18 (13)
7:23 (16)
36:46 (10)
5:28 (6)
39:25 (11)
2:39 (18)
40:35 (8)
1:10 (6)
48:33 (12)
7:58 (20)
52:03 (10)
3:30 (9)
53:18 (11)
1:15 (14)
53:36 (11)
18 (31)
53:36  Sanni Kuusinen
12   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
1:27 (11)
2:59 (8)
1:32 (12)
7:13 (13)
4:14 (14)
14:00 (11)
6:47 (13)
16:06 (12)
2:06 (21)
19:43 (14)
3:37 (26)
24:00 (14)
4:17 (16)
31:41 (14)
7:41 (18)
37:50 (14)
6:09 (14)
40:43 (14)
2:53 (22)
42:03 (12)
1:20 (14)
48:06 (9)
6:03 (7)
52:01 (9)
3:55 (20)
53:24 (12)
1:23 (25)
53:40 (12)
16 (21)
53:40  Lotta Sankelo
13   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
1:34 (16)
3:17 (23)
1:43 (24)
8:02 (20)
4:45 (20)
14:55 (18)
6:53 (14)
17:15 (19)
2:20 (27)
20:16 (16)
3:01 (14)
24:27 (15)
4:11 (14)
31:43 (15)
7:16 (13)
38:21 (15)
6:38 (18)
41:04 (15)
2:43 (19)
42:36 (14)
1:32 (23)
49:29 (13)
6:53 (12)
53:10 (13)
3:41 (15)
54:19 (13)
1:09 (9)
54:33 (13)
14 (10)
54:33  Idaliina Kuusisto
14   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:23 (8)
3:01 (11)
1:38 (20)
6:51 (9)
3:50 (9)
12:46 (8)
5:55 (6)
14:28 (5)
1:42 (5)
17:02 (6)
2:34 (6)
21:37 (8)
4:35 (20)
28:15 (7)
6:38 (6)
34:23 (7)
6:08 (13)
36:55 (7)
2:32 (14)
42:17 (13)
5:22 (33)
50:54 (15)
8:37 (22)
54:02 (14)
3:08 (4)
54:52 (14)
50 (1)
55:05 (14)
13 (2)
55:05  Veera Laaksoviita
15   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:18 (4)
-
-
6:53 (11)
-
16:40 (23)
9:47 (29)
18:57 (21)
2:17 (25)
22:54 (24)
3:57 (29)
27:48 (22)
4:54 (27)
35:19 (22)
7:31 (17)
41:21 (19)
6:02 (10)
43:50 (18)
2:29 (11)
45:00 (18)
1:10 (6)
50:33 (14)
5:33 (6)
55:07 (15)
4:34 (24)
56:30 (15)
1:23 (25)
56:46 (15)
16 (21)
56:46  Jenna Viianen
16   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
3:13 (32)
4:48 (31)
1:35 (15)
8:41 (24)
3:53 (10)
17:40 (25)
8:59 (28)
19:26 (24)
1:46 (7)
22:03 (20)
2:37 (8)
25:30 (19)
3:27 (4)
32:02 (16)
6:32 (5)
37:48 (13)
5:46 (8)
39:53 (13)
2:05 (6)
43:27 (16)
3:34 (32)
51:23 (16)
7:56 (19)
56:07 (16)
4:44 (26)
57:45 (16)
1:38 (33)
58:02 (16)
17 (26)
58:02  Anu Saarinen
17   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:28 (12)
3:01 (11)
1:33 (13)
7:18 (15)
4:17 (17)
14:22 (13)
7:04 (16)
16:20 (13)
1:58 (13)
19:56 (15)
3:36 (25)
24:33 (16)
4:37 (22)
32:14 (17)
7:41 (18)
43:14 (22)
11:00 (32)
45:31 (21)
2:17 (8)
46:41 (19)
1:10 (6)
53:11 (18)
6:30 (9)
56:40 (17)
3:29 (8)
57:59 (17)
1:19 (20)
58:14 (17)
15 (17)
58:14  Sara Peltonen
18   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:37 (22)
2:59 (8)
1:22 (6)
6:33 (5)
3:34 (4)
14:47 (15)
8:14 (25)
16:37 (15)
1:50 (9)
22:03 (20)
5:26 (31)
25:56 (21)
3:53 (10)
32:49 (19)
6:53 (7)
39:30 (16)
6:41 (19)
41:59 (16)
2:29 (11)
42:58 (15)
59 (3)
52:46 (17)
9:48 (26)
57:36 (18)
4:50 (28)
58:57 (18)
1:21 (22)
59:14 (18)
17 (26)
59:14  Johanna Isojärvi
19   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
1:40 (26)
3:35 (27)
1:55 (28)
9:15 (28)
5:40 (26)
16:45 (24)
7:30 (21)
19:37 (25)
2:52 (33)
23:06 (25)
3:29 (23)
28:03 (24)
4:57 (28)
37:02 (24)
8:59 (26)
43:04 (21)
6:02 (10)
45:42 (22)
2:38 (17)
47:07 (21)
1:25 (19)
55:19 (20)
8:12 (21)
58:42 (20)
3:23 (6)
59:51 (19)
1:09 (9)
1:00:08 (19)
17 (26)
1:00:08  Taika Kangas
20   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (16)
3:14 (21)
1:40 (22)
7:17 (14)
4:03 (12)
15:43 (20)
8:26 (26)
17:51 (20)
2:08 (22)
20:57 (19)
3:06 (16)
25:54 (20)
4:57 (28)
33:05 (20)
7:11 (12)
39:38 (17)
6:33 (17)
43:21 (17)
3:43 (28)
44:51 (17)
1:30 (22)
53:34 (19)
8:43 (23)
58:38 (19)
5:04 (30)
1:00:05 (20)
1:27 (28)
1:00:21 (20)
16 (21)
1:00:21  Taru Heinaro
21   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
1:30 (15)
3:36 (28)
2:06 (30)
14:47 (33)
11:11 (32)
24:42 (33)
9:55 (30)
26:41 (33)
1:59 (16)
29:25 (31)
2:44 (9)
33:46 (31)
4:21 (19)
40:52 (30)
7:06 (10)
47:08 (26)
6:16 (16)
49:26 (25)
2:18 (9)
50:47 (25)
1:21 (15)
57:47 (23)
7:00 (13)
1:01:26 (21)
3:39 (13)
1:02:46 (21)
1:20 (21)
1:02:59 (21)
13 (2)
1:02:59  Heini Niva
22   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:46 (29)
3:33 (26)
1:47 (25)
8:21 (23)
4:48 (21)
18:54 (29)
10:33 (32)
21:02 (28)
2:08 (22)
24:11 (27)
3:09 (18)
28:55 (27)
4:44 (25)
37:22 (25)
8:27 (24)
44:20 (23)
6:58 (22)
47:09 (23)
2:49 (21)
50:11 (23)
3:02 (30)
57:18 (22)
7:07 (14)
1:01:36 (22)
4:18 (21)
1:02:57 (22)
1:21 (22)
1:03:11 (22)
14 (10)
1:03:11  Viivi Vesterinen
23   Laura Härkönen
SK Pohjantähti
1:35 (21)
3:12 (19)
1:37 (18)
7:26 (18)
4:14 (14)
14:54 (17)
7:28 (19)
17:05 (18)
2:11 (24)
20:49 (18)
3:44 (27)
25:09 (18)
4:20 (18)
33:50 (21)
8:41 (25)
41:52 (20)
8:02 (27)
45:20 (20)
3:28 (26)
46:46 (20)
1:26 (21)
57:10 (21)
10:24 (28)
1:02:11 (23)
5:01 (29)
1:03:32 (23)
1:21 (22)
1:03:46 (23)
14 (10)
1:03:46  Laura Härkönen
24   Annika Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:42 (28)
3:22 (24)
1:40 (22)
8:43 (25)
5:21 (24)
16:30 (22)
7:47 (23)
19:07 (23)
2:37 (30)
22:39 (23)
3:32 (24)
27:50 (23)
5:11 (30)
37:39 (26)
9:49 (31)
45:40 (25)
8:01 (26)
48:50 (24)
3:10 (23)
50:42 (24)
1:52 (26)
58:27 (24)
7:45 (18)
1:03:05 (24)
4:38 (25)
1:04:30 (24)
1:25 (27)
1:04:45 (24)
15 (17)
1:04:45  Annika Tarkkanen
25   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (16)
3:05 (16)
1:31 (11)
8:15 (22)
5:10 (23)
14:50 (16)
6:35 (11)
16:45 (16)
1:55 (12)
19:30 (12)
2:45 (10)
23:17 (12)
3:47 (7)
30:38 (10)
7:21 (15)
49:52 (31)
19:14 (33)
52:37 (27)
2:45 (20)
53:52 (27)
1:15 (10)
1:00:44 (25)
6:52 (11)
1:05:14 (25)
4:30 (23)
1:06:43 (25)
1:29 (29)
1:06:59 (25)
16 (21)
1:06:59  Greta Biskop
26   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:34 (16)
3:11 (18)
1:37 (18)
7:55 (19)
4:44 (19)
14:58 (19)
7:03 (15)
17:02 (17)
2:04 (19)
20:23 (17)
3:21 (21)
25:03 (17)
4:40 (23)
32:45 (18)
7:42 (20)
40:09 (18)
7:24 (24)
45:14 (19)
5:05 (29)
48:05 (22)
2:51 (29)
1:01:28 (26)
13:23 (32)
1:05:53 (26)
4:25 (22)
1:07:25 (26)
1:32 (31)
1:07:41 (26)
16 (21)
1:07:41  Saana Portimojärvi
27   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
1:34 (16)
3:04 (15)
1:30 (9)
8:49 (27)
5:45 (27)
16:18 (21)
7:29 (20)
19:05 (22)
2:47 (32)
22:11 (22)
3:06 (16)
28:32 (26)
6:21 (33)
40:15 (28)
11:43 (32)
47:20 (27)
7:05 (23)
55:28 (29)
8:08 (32)
57:22 (31)
1:54 (27)
1:04:08 (28)
6:46 (10)
1:07:48 (27)
3:40 (14)
1:09:03 (27)
1:15 (14)
1:09:22 (27)
19 (32)
1:09:22  Hanna Malinen
28   Pauliina Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:37 (22)
3:16 (22)
1:39 (21)
9:21 (29)
6:05 (28)
18:11 (26)
8:50 (27)
20:36 (27)
2:25 (29)
23:52 (26)
3:16 (20)
28:28 (25)
4:36 (21)
36:26 (23)
7:58 (21)
45:12 (24)
8:46 (30)
55:57 (31)
10:45 (33)
57:21 (30)
1:24 (18)
1:04:34 (29)
7:13 (15)
1:08:25 (29)
3:51 (19)
1:09:38 (28)
1:13 (12)
1:09:51 (28)
13 (2)
1:09:51  Pauliina Perttu
29   Anna Jasu
Rasti 88
1:48 (31)
4:01 (30)
2:13 (32)
12:16 (31)
8:15 (31)
19:28 (30)
7:12 (17)
21:48 (30)
2:20 (27)
25:12 (28)
3:24 (22)
30:42 (29)
5:30 (31)
40:15 (28)
9:33 (29)
48:01 (29)
7:46 (25)
51:25 (26)
3:24 (24)
52:57 (26)
1:32 (23)
1:03:32 (27)
10:35 (30)
1:08:18 (28)
4:46 (27)
1:09:55 (29)
1:37 (32)
1:10:14 (29)
19 (32)
1:10:14  Anna Jasu
30   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
3:31 (33)
5:41 (32)
2:10 (31)
12:36 (32)
6:55 (29)
20:01 (31)
7:25 (18)
22:20 (31)
2:19 (26)
26:05 (30)
3:45 (28)
31:50 (30)
5:45 (32)
41:01 (31)
9:11 (27)
47:48 (28)
6:47 (20)
53:42 (28)
5:54 (30)
54:58 (28)
1:16 (11)
1:05:32 (30)
10:34 (29)
1:09:21 (30)
3:49 (18)
1:10:36 (30)
1:15 (14)
1:10:49 (30)
13 (2)
1:10:49  Jessica Bartholdi
31   Aino Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (26)
3:38 (29)
1:58 (29)
8:43 (25)
5:05 (22)
18:52 (28)
10:09 (31)
21:38 (29)
2:46 (31)
30:35 (33)
8:57 (33)
35:28 (33)
4:53 (26)
45:12 (32)
9:44 (30)
53:53 (32)
8:41 (29)
57:20 (32)
3:27 (25)
59:07 (32)
1:47 (25)
1:08:49 (31)
9:42 (25)
1:13:53 (31)
5:04 (30)
1:15:22 (31)
1:29 (29)
1:15:39 (31)
17 (26)
1:15:39  Aino Ristimäki
32   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
1:39 (25)
3:30 (25)
1:51 (27)
10:38 (30)
7:08 (30)
18:35 (27)
7:57 (24)
20:27 (26)
1:52 (11)
25:45 (29)
5:18 (30)
29:52 (28)
4:07 (12)
39:17 (27)
9:25 (28)
48:29 (30)
9:12 (31)
55:40 (30)
7:11 (31)
56:54 (29)
1:14 (9)
1:10:39 (32)
13:45 (33)
1:17:11 (32)
6:32 (33)
1:18:18 (32)
1:07 (5)
1:18:32 (32)
14 (10)
1:18:32  Aino-Maria Linna
33   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:24 (9)
3:00 (10)
1:36 (17)
7:18 (15)
4:18 (18)
21:58 (32)
14:40 (33)
23:56 (32)
1:58 (13)
30:07 (32)
6:11 (32)
34:50 (32)
4:43 (24)
48:16 (33)
13:26 (33)
56:29 (33)
8:13 (28)
1:00:08 (33)
3:39 (27)
1:01:31 (33)
1:23 (17)
1:12:07 (33)
10:36 (31)
1:18:02 (33)
5:55 (32)
1:19:19 (33)
1:17 (17)
1:19:36 (33)
17 (26)
1:19:36  Nelli Niskanen
   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:24
3:10
1:46
14:38
11:28
22:41
8:03
25:46
3:05
29:26
3:40
35:17
5:51
48:14
12:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:13
-
1:13:31
18
hylätty  Aino Palmen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English